Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Harald and Ceridwen
Barony of Dun Carraig
September 3, 2016 (AS 51) - April 21, 2019 (AS 53)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Battle on the Bay (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Lynette Semere Sea-Hawk 9/3/2016
2 Ragnarr Blackhammer Sea-Hawk 9/3/2016
Fall University (Dun Carraig)
# Recipient Award Date
3 Catherine of Dun Carraig Company of Wayfarers 9/17/2016
Dun Carraig Baronial Birthday (Dun Carraig)
# Recipient Award Date
4 Erwin Bloodaxe Silver Blade 10/8/2016
5 Coblaith of Del Riata Garnet Tower 10/8/2016
6 Alexina Mac Suibhne Carraig Deirge Mark of Excellence 10/8/2016
7 Christopher MacConing Garnet Tower 10/8/2016
8 Cristobal Espada de Avalos Carraig Deirge Mark of Excellence 10/8/2016
9 Cristobal Espada de Avalos Carraig Uaine Mark of Excellence 10/8/2016
10 Thea de Nes Emerald Flame 10/8/2016
Pennsic War XLVI (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
11 Theron Andronikos Company of Wayfarers 8/6/2017
12 Eericka Valdemarsdotter Company of Wayfarers 8/6/2017
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Hunt Them / Baronial Birthday (Dun Carraig)
# Recipient Award Date
13 Cristobal Espada de Avalos Dun Carraig's Champions 11/11/2017
14 Mary Poschett Dun Carraig's Champions 11/11/2017
15 Alexina Mac Suibhne Dun Carraig's Champions 11/11/2017
16 Knutr Olafsson Osiðar Dun Carraig's Champions 11/11/2017
17 Coblaith of Del Riata Carraig Deirge Mark of Excellence 11/11/2017
18 Thea de Nes Carraig Deirge Mark of Excellence 11/11/2017
19 Valdr Arason Carraig Gile Mark of Excellence 11/11/2017
20 die Fledermaus Carraig Gile Mark of Excellence 11/11/2017
21 Penelope of Foxedene Carraig Uaine Mark of Excellence 11/11/2017
22 Jonathas Reinisch Carraig Dubh Mark of Excellence 11/11/2017
23 Karl Philipp von Königsberg Carraig Dubh Mark of Excellence 11/11/2017
24 Knutr Olafsson Osiðar Carraig Dubh Mark of Excellence 11/11/2017
25 Klaus Carraig Gile Mark of Excellence 11/11/2017
26 Amalia Künne Carraig Deirge Mark of Excellence 11/11/2017
27 Serena Giovanna de Verona Carraig Deirge Mark of Excellence 11/11/2017
28 Lore Bubeck Baroness' Award of Courtesy 11/11/2017
Dun Carraig Silver Jubilee (Dun Carraig)
# Recipient Award Date
29 Matthew of Summerdale Silver Blade 11/10/2018
30 Adriana Michaels Carraig Gile Mark of Excellence 11/10/2018
31 Lore Bubeck Carraig Deirge Mark of Excellence 11/10/2018
32 Joorkin Volz Carraig Deirge Mark of Excellence 11/10/2018
33 Phillip of Ghent Carraig Deirge Mark of Excellence 11/10/2018
34 Alexina Mac Suibhne Carraig Deirge Mark of Excellence 11/10/2018
35 Chris of Dun Carraig Carraig Deirge Mark of Excellence 11/10/2018
36 Joshua MacDonald Carraig Deirge Mark of Excellence 11/10/2018
37 Caitilín inghean Uí Ruaidhrí Carraig Deirge Mark of Excellence 11/10/2018
38 Knutr Olafsson Osiðar Sable Arrow 11/10/2018
39 Valdr Arason Garnet Tower 11/10/2018
40 Torfin Blod Auga Company of Wayfarers 11/10/2018
41 Áine ingen Máel Pátraic Carraig Gile Mark of Excellence 11/10/2018
42 die Fledermaus Garnet Tower 11/10/2018
43 die Fledermaus Dun Carraig's Champions 11/10/2018
44 Valdr Arason Dun Carraig's Champions 11/10/2018
45 Penelope of Foxedene Dun Carraig's Champions 11/10/2018
46 Mia of Dun Carraig Dun Carraig's Champions 11/10/2018
47 Mia of Dun Carraig Carraig Dubh Mark of Excellence 11/10/2018
48 Mia of Dun Carraig Carraig Gile Mark of Excellence 11/10/2018
49 Rose of Black Diamond Garnet Tower 11/10/2018

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data