Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Gaston and Rosalind
Barony of Windmasters' Hill
February 10, 2007 (AS 41) - February 14, 2009 (AS 43)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Tourney of Ymir (Windmasters' Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Hugo van Halle Honorary Citizen of Windmasters' Hill 2/10/2007
2 Tnek the Ainissestor Kitty Hawk 2/10/2007
A Midsummer Twilight Tourney (Buckston-on-Eno)
# Recipient Award Date
3 Rany Gray Eurus 6/9/2007
4 Duncan MacLaren Eurus 6/9/2007
5 Malcolm Boru Don Quixote 6/9/2007
6 Helwynn Ivelchild Notus 6/9/2007
7 Lukas Brierley Boreas 6/9/2007
Pennsic War XXXVI (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
8 Nikulai Ivanovich Eurus 8/9/2007
9 Lukas Brierley Eurus 8/9/2007
10 Letia Thistelthueyt Torteau 8/9/2007
11 Lyneya Allain Torteau 8/9/2007
12 Francesca la Curiosa Baroness' Award of Courtesy 8/9/2007
13 Wulfstan Egweald Kitty Hawk 8/9/2007
14 leonetta Pastorella di Felinos Eurus 8/9/2007
15 Buri Dogshin Eurus 8/9/2007
16 Efenwealt Wystle Torteau 8/9/2007
17 Ysolt la Bretonne Hurt 8/9/2007
18 Rosalind Jehanne Baroness' Award of Courtesy 8/9/2007
19 Girard le Bourguignon Don Quixote 8/9/2007
20 Guenièvre de Monmarché Don Quixote 8/9/2007
21 Haakon Silverram Torteau 8/9/2007
22 Christofre de Clyn Torteau 8/9/2007
23 Forgal Kerstetter Don Quixote 8/9/2007
24 Gunther Addis Don Quixote 8/9/2007
Ymir (Elvegast)
# Recipient Award Date
25 Suka Kitty Hawk 2/8/2008
26 Wistric Oftun Torteau 2/8/2008
27 Adriana la Bretonne Eurus 2/8/2008
28 Ursula von Bremen Boreas 2/9/2008
29 Oisséne na Cenn mac Baiscind Don Quixote 2/9/2008
30 Charles Fleming St. Nicholas 2/9/2008
31 Odile de Strasbourg St. Nicholas 2/9/2008
32 Galeran Chanterel Boreas 2/9/2008
33 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn Kitty Hawk 2/9/2008
34 Mariana de Salamanca Boreas 2/9/2008
35 Gwenllian ferch Gwilim Baronial Award of Excellence 2/9/2008
Battle of the Oranges (Kapellenberg)
# Recipient Award Date
36 Magnus Malleus Don Quixote 3/29/2008
37 Livia Zanna Torteau 3/29/2008
38 Katel of Ipswich Kitty Hawk 3/29/2008
39 Christoph Krieger Eurus 3/29/2008
40 Tréphine la Broderesse Eurus 3/29/2008
41 Lukas von Reaumer Torteau 3/29/2008
42 Alaric Domhnullach Torteau 3/29/2008
43 Caiterina inghean ui Chonaill Tempest 3/29/2008
44 Orm of Elvegast Torteau 3/29/2008
St. Vitus' Dance (Buckston-on-Eno)
# Recipient Award Date
45 Rosanella Vespucci Kitty Hawk 4/19/2008
46 Giovan Donado Boreas 4/19/2008
47 Margaret Wolseley Boreas 4/19/2008
48 Philippa Tillinghast Eurus 4/19/2008
49 Jonet Nycholl Torteau 4/19/2008
50 Eva Sanchez Kitty Hawk 4/19/2008
51 Galeran Chanterel Notus 4/19/2008
Pas du Forêt Mystérieux (Windmasters' Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
52 Marion le Red Eurus 6/14/2008
53 Benjamin Lilje Torteau 6/14/2008
54 Sunneva de Cleia Notus 6/14/2008
55 William Garrett St. Nicholas 6/14/2008
56 Charlotte of Elvegast Eurus 6/14/2008
57 Lyneya Allain Kitty Hawk 6/14/2008
58 Dunecan de Brus Kitty Hawk 6/14/2008
59 Sigrid Mondegreen St. Nicholas 6/14/2008
60 Christian of Lochmere Torteau 6/14/2008
61 Geoffrey Athos von Ulm Don Quixote 6/14/2008
62 Maddalena Salutati Don Quixote 6/14/2008
Pennsic War XXXVII (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
63 Elspeth Macalpin Eurus 8/8/2008
64 Andreas de Caunteton Eurus 8/8/2008
65 Margaret Wolseley Kitty Hawk 8/8/2008
66 Giovan Donado Tempest 8/8/2008
67 Christoph Krieger Tempest 8/8/2008
68 Paidraig ne Kilkenny Kitty Hawk 8/8/2008
69 Livia Zanna Tempest 8/8/2008
70 Angus of Bedford Tempest 8/8/2008
71 Gaius Pontius Phaedrus Tempest 8/8/2008
72 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn Boreas 8/8/2008
73 Andreas de Caunteton Honorary Citizen of Windmasters' Hill 8/8/2008
74 Rosalind Jehanne Honorary Citizen of Windmasters' Hill 8/8/2008
Midnight at the Oasis (Nimenefeld)
# Recipient Award Date
75 Chlodobert de Fromage Eurus 9/20/2008
76 Elspeth Macalpin Eurus 9/20/2008
77 Eógan Mac Ailpein Eurus 9/20/2008
78 Gunnora Swanburn Eurus 9/20/2008
79 Jodocus Menig von Badenweiler Eurus 9/20/2008
80 Labhaiose inghean ui Raghailligh Eurus 9/20/2008
81 Stefan O'Reilly Eurus 9/20/2008
82 Ulfr Rauthfeldarson Eurus 9/20/2008
83 Zita Dominguez Eurus 9/20/2008
84 Benjamin Lilje Tempest 9/20/2008
85 Rany Gray Tempest 9/20/2008
86 Lilith of Windmasters' Hill Eurus 9/20/2008
87 Galen mac Cuinnegáin Eurus 9/20/2008
88 Gaius Pontius Phaedrus Boreas 9/20/2008
89 Daniello di Martello Carradori Torteau 9/20/2008
90 Bjorn trollfirzki Kitty Hawk 9/20/2008
91 Jodocus Menig von Badenweiler Eurus 9/20/2008
92 Duncan MacLaren Tempest 9/20/2008
93 Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli Honorary Citizen of Windmasters' Hill 9/20/2008

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data