Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Talon and Elizabeth
Barony of Nottinghill Coill
April 21, 2007 (AS 41) - February 27, 2010 (AS 44)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Feast of Saint Hermengild (Falconcree)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Randal Sinclair Hawkins Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 5/12/2007
2 Esa Kirkepatrike Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 5/12/2007
3 Brian de Lorne Sword Knot 5/12/2007
4 Úlfr Edmundarson Sword Knot 5/12/2007
5 Eric Hawkins Coill's Bells 5/12/2007
6 Katherine Kyst Coill's Bells 5/12/2007
7 Antonio Felucci Coill's Muse 5/12/2007
8 Sybyle of Somerset Coill's Muse 5/12/2007
9 Etain of Sutherland Coill's Muse 5/12/2007
10 Meadhbh inghean Thaidhg uí Domhnaill Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 5/12/2007
11 Cáelán Cócaire Gordian Knot 5/12/2007
War Orphans Pity Party (Saint Georges)
# Recipient Award Date
12 Kimberly Bedo Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 8/18/2007
13 Takeda Yoshinaka Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 8/18/2007
14 Griffith Jenner Sword Knot 8/18/2007
15 Gwenhwyfar de Hwytinton Sword Knot 8/18/2007
16 Lucien de la Rochelle Sword Knot 8/18/2007
17 Nichola Buscelli Gordian Knot 8/18/2007
The Pilgrimage (Cydllan Downs)
# Recipient Award Date
18 Marie Hélène of the New Forest Coill's Muse 11/17/2007
19 Julian Hungerford Gordian Knot 11/17/2007
20 Delia Flammen Gordian Knot 11/17/2007
21 Elphin ap Dafyd Gordian Knot 11/17/2007
22 Emma verch Howell Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 11/17/2007
23 Sebastien de Vymont Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 11/17/2007
24 Matthew of Battle Sword Knot 11/17/2007
25 Vortigern Faber Sword Knot 11/17/2007
26 Saben Pewter Spoon 11/17/2007
27 Teshi Pewter Spoon 11/17/2007
Yule Toy Tourney II (Saint Georges)
# Recipient Award Date
28 Joshua Decimus Pewter Spoon 12/8/2007
29 Sabrina of Cyddlain Downs Coill's Bells 12/8/2007
30 Jacquetta Edington of Yorkshire Gordian Knot 12/8/2007
Nottinghill Coill's Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
31 Donngal mac Ronain Coill's Champions 2/23/2008
32 Griffith Jenner Coill's Champions 2/23/2008
33 Úlfr Edmundarson Coill's Champions 2/23/2008
34 Victoria Pringle Coill's Champions 2/23/2008
35 Ginevra Isabetta del Dolce Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 2/23/2008
36 Úlfr Edmundarson Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 2/23/2008
37 Etain of Sutherland Sword Knot 2/23/2008
38 Albrecht von Reith Sword Knot 2/23/2008
39 Alric Blackhart Sword Knot 2/23/2008
40 Ilaria de Gandia Sword Knot 2/23/2008
41 Isolda Jourdan Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 2/23/2008
42 Morwenna Trevethan Coill's Guiding Beacon 2/23/2008
43 Bardulf Rauen Gordian Knot 2/23/2008
44 Tor Olafsson Gordian Knot 2/23/2008
45 Alfred the Quiet Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 2/23/2008
46 Janna of Falcon Cree Gordian Knot 2/23/2008
47 Ben of Falcon Cree Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 2/23/2008
Feast of St Erasmus (Falconcree)
# Recipient Award Date
48 Draco of Brockore Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 5/10/2008
49 William Alricsson Coill's Bells 5/10/2008
50 Anastasia Bellesare'-Buscelli Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 5/10/2008
51 Edric Alricson Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 5/10/2008
W.O.P.P. (Saint Georges)
# Recipient Award Date
52 Brendan Caiside Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 8/16/2008
War of the Wings III (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
53 Milicent Shiveley Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 10/11/2008
54 Ceara of Novogrod Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 10/11/2008
55 Likerion Volkovich Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 10/11/2008
56 Saben Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 10/11/2008
57 Isolda Jourdan Gordian Knot 10/11/2008
Feast of the Unicorn- the Karkadann (Cydllan Downs)
# Recipient Award Date
58 Áine inghean uí Fhathaigh Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 11/15/2008
59 Wilhelm Leopard der Schwarze Gordian Knot 11/15/2008
60 Mark O Crowly Sword Knot 11/15/2008
Yule Toy Tourney III (Saint Georges)
# Recipient Award Date
61 Brendan Caiside Sword Knot 12/13/2008
62 Mark O Crowly Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/13/2008
63 Titus Aurelius Caldus Coill's Muse 12/13/2008
Nottinghill Coil Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
64 Brendan Caiside Coill's Champions 3/1/2009
65 Kirk Dragomani Coill's Champions 3/1/2009
66 Matthew of Battle Coill's Champions 3/1/2009
67 Albrecht von Reith Coill's Champions 3/1/2009
68 Kirk Dragomani Gordian Knot 3/1/2009
69 Matthew of Battle Gordian Knot 3/1/2009
70 Milicent Shiveley Gordian Knot 3/1/2009
71 Isolda Jourdan Coill's Muse 3/1/2009
72 Úlfr Edmundarson Coill's Muse 3/1/2009
73 Milicent Shiveley Pewter Spoon 3/1/2009
Feast of the Dragon (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
74 Brendan Caiside Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 4/4/2009
75 Birna Isleifsdottir Golden Knot 4/4/2009
76 Bjorn Gunnbjornsen Sword Knot 4/4/2009
77 Ursala de Nuñez Sword Knot 4/4/2009
Journey Through Time (Brockore Abbey)
# Recipient Award Date
78 Emma verch Howell Gordian Knot 5/30/2009
79 Sebastien de Vymont Gordian Knot 5/30/2009
Nottinghill Coill Baronial War Practice (Ritterwald)
# Recipient Award Date
80 Birna Isleifsdottir Golden Cord 9/19/2009
81 Charles of Nottinghill Coill Golden Cord 9/19/2009
82 Johnath of Lexton Golden Cord 9/19/2009
83 Lucien de la Rochelle Golden Cord 9/19/2009
84 Magnus Maclain Craig Golden Cord 9/19/2009
85 Takeda Yoshinaka Golden Cord 9/19/2009
86 Titus Aurelius Caldus Golden Cord 9/19/2009
87 Diederich von Basel Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 9/19/2009
88 Ariel Benne Douw Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 9/19/2009
89 Axum O'Neal Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 9/19/2009
War of the Wings IV (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
90 Ceara of Novogrod Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 10/10/2009
91 Likerion Volkovich Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 10/10/2009
92 Lucien de la Rochelle Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 10/10/2009
93 Titus Aurelius Caldus Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 10/10/2009
94 Marc of Nottinghill Coill Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 10/10/2009
95 Canton of Ritterwald Coill's Hydra 10/10/2009
96 Nichola Buscelli Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 10/10/2009
97 Ben of Falcon Cree Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 10/10/2009
Yule Toy Tourney IV (Saint Georges)
# Recipient Award Date
98 Asul bint Hilala Golden Knot 12/19/2009
99 Birna Isleifsdottir Sword Knot 12/19/2009
100 Marcus Octavius Sword Knot 12/19/2009
101 Suzanne de Cloptunne Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/19/2009
102 Brendan Caiside Gordian Knot 12/19/2009
Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
103 Al Altan Sword Knot 2/27/2010

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data