Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Roussel and Gayla
Barony of Black Diamond
October 13, 2007 (AS 42) - February 14, 2010 (AS 44)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

War of the Wings II (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Angus Farquhar Silver Chalice 10/13/2007
2 Nastasiia Rosenzweig Silver Chalice 10/13/2007
Ice Castles (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
3 Antonio di Capizzi Sable Blade 1/26/2008
4 William Thomas Sable Blade 1/26/2008
5 Aoifa Bain Polished Mirror 1/26/2008
6 Bernie of Black Diamond Polished Mirror 1/26/2008
7 Tangwystl verch Gruffydd ap Cynan Polished Mirror 1/26/2008
8 Wenllyan Goch Polished Mirror 1/26/2008
9 Hamon MacPhersone Blade of Diana 1/26/2008
10 Tangwystel vyrgh Gwethenek Silver Crocus 1/26/2008
11 Muirenn ingen Áeda Silver Crocus 1/26/2008
12 Gwerfyl verch Aneirin Fettered Crane 1/26/2008
Assessment (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
13 Ludwig von Osterreich Sable Blade 6/21/2008
14 Phillipe of Black Diamond Sable Blade 6/21/2008
15 Grettir Tindsson Fettered Crane 6/21/2008
16 Leoness of the Black Cat Tavern Polished Mirror 6/21/2008
17 Titus of Black Diamond Polished Mirror 6/21/2008
18 Kára Óláfsdóttir Polished Mirror 6/21/2008
19 Tailefhlaith ingen Ruaircc Polished Mirror 6/21/2008
20 Nada E Z'da Meroslava Silver Chalice 6/21/2008
21 Oleg Rus Kievski Silver Chalice 6/21/2008
22 Eogan Cu Fettered Crane 6/21/2008
23 Mac Con mac Rodáin Fettered Crane 6/21/2008
24 Cynan ap Maelgwn Silver Crocus 6/21/2008
Pennsic War XXXVII (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
25 Estienne de Condé Sable Blade 8/8/2008
26 Michelle of Black Diamond Polished Mirror 8/8/2008
27 Orin of Black Diamond Polished Mirror 8/8/2008
28 Tiffany of Black Diamond Polished Mirror 8/8/2008
29 Adalric Karl Polished Mirror 8/8/2008
30 Úna Gous Polished Mirror 8/8/2008
31 Darria of Black Diamond Crested Hatchling 8/8/2008
32 Xander of Black Diamond Crested Hatchling 8/8/2008
33 Sophia of Black Diamond Crested Hatchling 8/8/2008
Ice Castles (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
34 Eva Brangwyn Polished Mirror 1/31/2009
35 Merwenna of Rannowe Polished Mirror 1/31/2009
36 Reis Brangweyn Polished Mirror 1/31/2009
37 Ulrich of Black Diamond Polished Mirror 1/31/2009
38 Annoka the Huntress Silver Crocus 1/31/2009
War of the Wings IV (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
39 Camilla the Joyful Fettered Crane 10/10/2009
Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
40 Conall mac Aodha mhic Réamoinn Polished Mirror 2/13/2010
41 Dianora Cipriano Polished Mirror 2/13/2010
42 Eilionora inghean an Bhaird Polished Mirror 2/13/2010
43 Ellis Fulredry Polished Mirror 2/13/2010
44 Naila al-Zarqa' Polished Mirror 2/13/2010
45 Philp Ingerame Polished Mirror 2/13/2010
46 Sorcha the Wayfarer Polished Mirror 2/13/2010
47 Tearlach macGille-crist Polished Mirror 2/13/2010
48 Zarra de la Vega Polished Mirror 2/13/2010
49 Allegranza Marcovaldi Fettered Crane 2/13/2010
50 Aoifa Bain Fettered Crane 2/13/2010
51 Eva Brangwyn Fettered Crane 2/13/2010
52 Hamon MacPhersone Fettered Crane 2/13/2010
53 Tailefhlaith ingen Ruaircc Fettered Crane 2/13/2010
54 Annoka the Huntress Sable Blade 2/13/2010
55 Conall mac Aodha mhic Réamoinn Sable Blade 2/13/2010
56 Merwenna of Rannowe Silver Crocus 2/13/2010
57 Olivia Isabelle Silver Crocus 2/13/2010
58 Aldemere Mac Rafe Black Diamond 2/13/2010
59 Grimald Rauening Black Diamond 2/13/2010
60 Juliana Grene Black Diamond 2/13/2010
61 Maaline Renard Black Diamond 2/13/2010
62 Turvon Kuznetsov Baron's Award of Excellence 2/13/2010
63 Eva Brangwyn Baroness' Award of Courtesy 2/13/2010
64 Allegranza Marcovaldi Diamond Chip 2/13/2010
65 Sorcha of Azuremont Baroness' Award of Courtesy 2/13/2010
66 Eogan Cu Silver Chalice 2/13/2010

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data