Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Geldemar and Etain
Barony of Nottinghill Coill
February 27, 2010 (AS 44) - February 23, 2013 (AS 47)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
Feast of the Dragon (Saint Georges)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Marie Hélène of the New Forest Gordian Knot 4/17/2010
2 Wilhelm Leopard der Schwarze Sword Knot 4/17/2010
3 Natasha of St. George Coill's Bells 4/17/2010
4 Ceara of Novgorod Gordian Knot 4/17/2010
Feast of the Saints (Falconcree)
# Recipient Award Date
5 Likerion Volkovich Gordian Knot 5/15/2010
6 Collwen ferch Dafydd Caerllion Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 5/15/2010
7 Canton of Brockore Abbey Coill's Hydra 5/15/2010
8 Elizabeth Canynges the Ravenhaired Gordian Knot 5/15/2010
9 Talon the Bastard Gordian Knot 5/15/2010
W.O.H.P. War Orphan's Hoffla Party (Saint Georges)
# Recipient Award Date
10 Jamila bat Hayyim Silver Knot 8/21/2010
11 Suzanne de Cloptunne Coill's Muse 8/21/2010
12 Olaf Stammkopf Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 8/21/2010
Nottinghill Coill Baronial War Practice (Ritterwald)
# Recipient Award Date
13 Draco of Brockore Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 9/18/2010
14 Axum O'Neal Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 9/18/2010
15 Ariel Benne Douw Gordian Knot 9/18/2010
# Recipient Award Date
16 Matsuura Kenshin Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 10/9/2010
War of the Wings V (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
17 Irmgard Hasenschlaf Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 10/9/2010
18 Matsuura Kenshin Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 10/9/2010
19 House Argent Quill Coill's Hydra 10/9/2010
20 Isolda Jourdan Sword Knot 10/9/2010
Yule Toy Tourney V (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
21 Brendan Caiside Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/11/2010
22 Felipe de Pamplona Sword Knot 12/11/2010
Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
23 Cyndra of Loch Golden Knot 2/26/2011
24 Tamura Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 2/26/2011
25 Caitríona inghean Ghiolla Phádraig Coill's Champions 2/26/2011
26 Tor Olafsson Coill's Champions 2/26/2011
27 Felipe de Pamplona Coill's Champions 2/26/2011
28 Draco of Brockore Coill's Champions 2/26/2011
29 Beatrice von Staufen Coill's Champions 2/26/2011
30 Donal Oneal Gordian Knot 2/26/2011
Feast Of St. George (Saint Georges)
# Recipient Award Date
31 Caitríona inghean Ghiolla Phádraig Sword Knot 4/9/2011
32 Milicent Shiveley Coill's Muse 4/9/2011
33 Delia Flammen Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 4/9/2011
Feast of the Saints: St. Anthony (Falconcree)
# Recipient Award Date
34 Titus Aurelius Caldus Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 5/14/2011
35 Axum O'Neal Pewter Spoon 5/14/2011
36 Les Gloutonnerie Soutenuer Coill's Hydra 5/14/2011
WOPP: Kingdom of Heaven (Saint Georges)
# Recipient Award Date
37 Takeda Yoshinaka Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 8/20/2011
38 Takeda Yoshinaka Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 8/20/2011
39 Katherine Kyst Golden Cord 8/20/2011
40 Kari Kyst Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 8/20/2011
Southern War Practice (Ritterwald)
# Recipient Award Date
41 Draco of Brockore Golden Cord 9/17/2011
42 Rohesia Anven of Thessaloniki Coill's Muse 9/17/2011
43 Cian mac Cellacháin hUí Dublaich Golden Cord 9/17/2011
War of the Wings VI (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
44 Felipe de Pamplona Golden Knot 10/8/2011
45 Dulcinaya the Gyptian Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 10/8/2011
46 The Sea Wolf Coill's Hydra 10/8/2011
Yule Toy Tourney VI (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
47 Alessandra Sartor Golden Knot 12/10/2011
48 Savage Black Wolf Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/10/2011
49 Antonio Felucci Sword Knot 12/10/2011
50 Nichola Buscelli Pewter Spoon 12/10/2011
Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
51 Caitríona inghean Ghiolla Phádraig Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 2/25/2012
52 Milicent Shiveley Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 2/25/2012
53 Arria Marina Silver Knot 2/25/2012
54 Janna of Falcon Cree Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 2/25/2012
55 Wilhelm Leopard der Schwarze Coill's Champions 2/25/2012
56 Ariel Benne Douw Coill's Champions 2/25/2012
57 Jean Claude de Lyon Coill's Champions 2/25/2012
58 Katherine Kyst Coill's Champions 2/25/2012
59 Guild - Nottinghill Coill Scribal Guild Coill's Hydra 2/25/2012
60 Draco of Brockore Gordian Knot 2/25/2012
Battle for the marsh Abbey (Brockore Abbey)
# Recipient Award Date
61 Antonio Felucci Golden Cord 3/24/2012
62 Beatrice von Staufen Gordian Knot 3/24/2012
Feast of the Saints (Falconcree)
# Recipient Award Date
63 Elizabeth Canynges the Ravenhaired Pewter Spoon 5/12/2012
Southern War Practice (Ritterwald)
# Recipient Award Date
64 Ariel Benne Douw Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 9/15/2012
65 Morwenna Trevethan Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 9/15/2012
66 Arria Marina Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 9/15/2012
War of the Wings VII (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
67 Takeda Yoshinaka Coill's Muse 10/13/2012
68 Rohesia Anven of Thessaloniki Sword Knot 10/13/2012
69 Brenden of Nottinghill Coill Coill's Bells 10/13/2012
70 Edric Alricson Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 10/13/2012
71 Delia Flammen Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 10/13/2012
A Steppe Through Time - The Wrath Of Khan (Saint Georges)
# Recipient Award Date
72 Donal Oneal Pewter Spoon 11/10/2012
73 Dietrich von Stroheim Silver Knot 11/10/2012
Yule Toy Tourney VII (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
74 Rose Ui Mháille Golden Knot 12/8/2012
75 Conrad Englehart Sword Knot 12/8/2012
76 Ginevra de' Rossi Silver Knot 12/8/2012
77 Sven Olafssen Silver Knot 12/8/2012

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data