Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Deirdre
Barony of Hawkwood
May 8, 2010 (AS 45) - April 26, 2014 (AS 48)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Hawkwood Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Willem O'Blood Golden Decrescent 5/8/2010
2 Sorcha inghean mhic Dhubhghaill Golden Moon 5/8/2010
Revenge of the Hawkwood Howl (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
3 Arria Marina Hawk's Aerie 10/30/2010
4 Fionn MacKonnell Hawk's Aerie 10/30/2010
5 Zuzanna Mrva Hawk's Aerie 10/30/2010
6 Yrmegard of Hawkwood Baronial Award of Excellence 10/30/2010
7 Julian Damiano Mandagora Silver Wings of Hawkwood 10/30/2010
8 Ihone Munro Honorary Citizen of Hawkwood 10/30/2010
Just a Tourney IV (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
9 Zuzanna Mrva Golden Decrescent 6/25/2011
10 Willem O'Blood Silver Jess 6/25/2011
11 Temair ingen Fháelchon meic Domnaill Silver Jess 6/25/2011
Bride of the Hawkwood Howl (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
12 Lucian Artz Silver Jess 10/22/2011
13 Isolde Corby Golden Decrescent 10/22/2011
14 Septimus Marius Belisarius Silver Jess 10/22/2011
15 Arria Marina Baronial Award of Excellence 10/22/2011
16 Derbhiled ni Liadhnáin Golden Moon 10/22/2011
17 Sorcha inghean mhic Dhubhghaill Silver Hawk 10/22/2011
Hawkwood Baronial Birthday (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
18 Dietrich von Stroheim Silver Jess 5/19/2012
19 Klaus Jäger Golden Decrescent 5/19/2012
20 Christiana de Haukworth Baroness' Award of Courtesy 5/19/2012
21 Miguel Mono de Hierro Hawk's Aerie 5/19/2012
22 Septimus Marius Belisarius Goshawk 5/19/2012
23 Siobhán NicDhuinnshléibhe Golden Moon 5/19/2012
24 Dante di Lucio della Luna Golden Moon 5/19/2012
Games and Gluttony (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
25 Shizumi Kaijo Silver Wings of Hawkwood 6/30/2012
26 Elena Spycer Baronial Award of Excellence 6/30/2012
27 Elizabet de Roslyne Baronial Award of Excellence 6/30/2012
28 Heather Hrafnsdottir Golden Decrescent 6/30/2012
Hawkwood Baronial Birthday IX (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
29 Maximillian Brudder Silver Jess 5/11/2013
30 Torse Hartman Silver Jess 5/11/2013
31 Edward Godale Golden Decrescent 5/11/2013
32 Muriel of Aberdeen Baronial Award of Excellence 5/11/2013
33 Cailin Blackwood Silver Jess 5/11/2013
34 Dietrich von Stroheim Goshawk 5/11/2013
35 Rhiannon ui Neill Baronial Award of Excellence 5/11/2013
Games and Gluttony 2 (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
36 Fionn MacKonnell Golden Decrescent 9/28/2013
37 Robert Leftehand of Weymouth Golden Decrescent 9/28/2013
38 Tom Drumbuilder Silver Hawk 9/28/2013
39 Klaus Jäger Baronial Award of Excellence 9/28/2013

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data