Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Galmr and Eydis
Barony of Lochmere
September 11, 2010 (AS 45) - September 13, 2014 (AS 49)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
Mid Winter Revel (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Maria Sagrario de Tacoronte Eagle's Feather 1/15/2011
2 Shannon inghean Bhriain uí Dhuilleáin Golden Arrow 1/15/2011
3 Geoffrey de Cardeville Eagle's Feather 1/15/2011
Night on the Town XI (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
4 Dealla Cohen Excellence of Lochmere 4/9/2011
5 Lena von Oßenbrugge Blasted Oak 4/9/2011
6 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Excellence of Lochmere 4/9/2011
7 Madeleine Rose de Cardeville Eagle's Feather 4/9/2011
Lochmere Baronial Birthday (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
8 Cadfael ap Madoc ap Dafydd Eagle's Feather 9/10/2011
Lochmere Mid Winter Revel (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
9 Saige ferch Cedwyn Golden Arrow 1/21/2012
10 Mariana Caterina de Lopez y Muntaner Eagle's Feather 1/21/2012
Night Under the Town (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
11 Arghylle Buchanan Blasted Oak 3/31/2012
12 Christian the Younger Crab's Claw 3/31/2012
13 Gabrell Fairecloughe Excellence of Lochmere 3/31/2012
Battle on the Bay - Storvik/Lochmere Baronial Birthdays (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
14 Natalya Susanina zhena Medvednikogoteva Golden Arrow 9/15/2012
15 Sgìny Richardsdotter Golden Arrow 9/15/2012
Lochmere's MidWinter's Revel (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
16 Segehart Leutmericz Eagle's Feather 1/19/2013
17 Lisette la Rouxe Blasted Oak 1/19/2013
# Recipient Award Date
18 Erennach the Lost of Lochmere Eagle's Feather 4/13/2013
Night Out of Town (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
19 Genevieve Dampier de la Marche Blasted Oak 4/13/2013
20 Brandi of Lochmere Eagle's Feather 4/13/2013
21 Alric the Mad Crab's Claw 4/13/2013
22 Erennach the Lost of Lochmere Eagle's Feather 4/13/2013
Battle on the Bay: Vikings Invade (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
23 Gwyneth MacDonagh Eagle's Feather 9/14/2013
24 Linhart Von Marburg Crab's Claw 9/14/2013
25 Cecille Cassaire Courtesy of Lochmere 9/14/2013
Mid-Winter's Revel: A Journey Along the Silk Road (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
26 Cormacc ua Rígáin Excellence of Lochmere 1/25/2014
27 Avice Claremond Eagle's Feather 1/25/2014
28 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Blasted Oak 1/25/2014
Night On The Town (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
29 Symone de la Rochelle Crab's Claw 3/22/2014
30 Caitilin Inghean Fheichin Excellence of Lochmere 3/22/2014
On Target (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
31 Kryss Kostarev Excellence of Lochmere 5/11/2014
Battle on the Bay (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
32 Arianna Morgan Excellence of Lochmere 9/13/2014
33 Vladimir Vladimirovich Vladimirov Excellence of Lochmere 9/13/2014
34 Alric the Mad Excellence of Lochmere 9/13/2014
35 Santiago Ruiz de Zaragoza Excellence of Lochmere 9/13/2014
36 Eshton Spearcrafter Excellence of Lochmere 9/13/2014

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data