Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Chirhart and Jeanne
Barony of Bright Hills
February 12, 2011 (AS 45) - April 19, 2014 (AS 48)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Bright Hills Birthday and Investiture (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Clara Von Wunsiedel Job 2/12/2011
2 Luke of Bright Hills Silver Scroll 2/12/2011
3 Faye Trees Job 2/12/2011
4 Jack of Bright Hills Silver Oak Leaf 2/12/2011
5 Randvér askmaðr Job 2/12/2011
Steppingstone Medieval Days (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
6 Faye Trees Job 5/14/2011
7 Pietre Witkowski Silberberg 5/14/2011
The Crescent Guard Games - Homerian Tales (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
8 Seamus McRay Baronial Award of Excellence 5/21/2011
9 Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire Silberberg 5/21/2011
10 David of Green Lion Bay Augean Stables 5/21/2011
11 Cordelia FitzRobert of York Baronial Award of Excellence 5/21/2011
12 Richard ffaukes Silberberg 5/21/2011
13 Pukhta Lovtsevich Baronial Award of Excellence 5/21/2011
TnT 13H: 'Terror Through Time' (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
14 Tristan Alexander Baronial Award of Excellence 10/29/2011
15 Barbara Giomaria di Roberto Baronial Award of Excellence 10/29/2011
16 Ekaterina Vladimirovna Baronial Award of Excellence 10/29/2011
17 Cordelia FitzRobert of York Baronial Award of Excellence 10/29/2011
18 Aye der Dunkele Rotvogel Silver Oak Leaf 10/29/2011
19 Philipp Hartrat of Greenlion Bay Augean Stables 10/29/2011
20 Barre FitzRobert of York Augean Stables 10/29/2011
21 Seamus McRay Augean Stables 10/29/2011
22 Reyne Telarius Augean Stables 10/29/2011
23 Godai Katsunaga Augean Stables 10/29/2011
24 Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire Augean Stables 10/29/2011
25 Nichola Blackwell Augean Stables 10/29/2011
26 Aemilia Rosa Tessa 10/29/2011
27 Martelle von Charlottenburg Silver Scroll 10/29/2011
28 Nichola Blackwell Tessa 10/29/2011
29 Khalid abu Ahmed ibn Mohammed al-Moussa Tessa 10/29/2011
30 Guild - Bright Hills Cooks Guild Augean Stables 10/29/2011
31 Rhys of Ravenhill Augean Stables 10/29/2011
Lion's Head Tavern (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
32 Challys of Greenlion Bay Tessa 11/12/2011
33 Denis de Dijon Baronial Award of Excellence 11/12/2011
Day of Dance V (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
34 Cairell mac Cormaic Job 12/10/2011
35 Brigid Cunningham Tessa 12/10/2011
36 Rois Gilbert Tessa 12/10/2011
37 Livia di Samuele Job 12/10/2011
Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
38 Ekaterina Vladimirovna Baronial Award of Excellence 2/11/2012
39 Ailis inghean uí Bhriain Tessa 2/11/2012
40 Wynne ferch Rhodri St Barbara 2/11/2012
Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
41 Aye der Dunkele Rotvogel Augean Stables 6/2/2012
42 Barre FitzRobert of York Augean Stables 6/2/2012
43 Brienna Llewellyn Lindsay Augean Stables 6/2/2012
44 Bruce Murray Augean Stables 6/2/2012
45 Cordelia FitzRobert of York Augean Stables 6/2/2012
46 Denis de Dijon Augean Stables 6/2/2012
47 Ed the Tinker Augean Stables 6/2/2012
48 Gustav Emile der Dunkele Rotvogel Augean Stables 6/2/2012
49 Lydia von Are Augean Stables 6/2/2012
50 Maeve FitzRobert of York Augean Stables 6/2/2012
51 Margherita la Tessitrice Augean Stables 6/2/2012
52 Rhys of Ravenhill Augean Stables 6/2/2012
53 Rowan Berran McDowell Augean Stables 6/2/2012
54 Taira no Akiyo Augean Stables 6/2/2012
55 Wynne ferch Rhodri Augean Stables 6/2/2012
56 Lydia von Are Silver Oak Leaf 6/2/2012
Trial by Fire- ABCs (Archers, bards & cooks) (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
57 Katarzyna Witkowska Augean Stables 8/31/2012
58 Godai Katsunaga Augean Stables 8/31/2012
59 Aemilia Rosa Augean Stables 8/31/2012
60 Radovan to je Mladji Silver Oak Leaf 8/31/2012
61 Illya Jemsdottir Baronial Award of Excellence 8/31/2012
Lion's Head Tavern (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
62 Caitriona MacClane Tessa 1/5/2013
63 Caroline of Green Lion Bay Tessa 1/5/2013
Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
64 Catriona inghean Ghiricc Job 2/9/2013
65 Beatrice Shirwod Tessa 2/9/2013
66 Aemilia Rosa Job 2/9/2013
67 David FitzMartin Tessa 2/9/2013
68 Larissa Mikhailovna Shell and Crescent 2/9/2013
69 Caillech ingen Alaxandair Shell and Crescent 2/9/2013
70 Gustav Emile der Dunkele Rotvogel St Barbara 2/9/2013
71 Rebecca von Zweckel St Barbara 2/9/2013
72 Bruce Murray St Barbara 2/9/2013
73 Godai Katsunaga Silver Scroll 2/9/2013
74 Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire Silver Scroll 2/9/2013
Steppingstone Medieval Days and Melee Practice (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
75 Rebecca von Zweckel Baronial Award of Excellence 5/11/2013
76 House Wulfshaven Augean Stables 5/11/2013
Steppingstone Skirmishes - Toys-n-Tots Tourney (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
77 Nem Inghean Dochartaigh Shell and Crescent 10/26/2013
78 Seamus McRay Baronial Award of Excellence 10/26/2013
79 Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire Baronial Award of Excellence 10/26/2013
80 Ailis inghean uí Bhriain Shell and Crescent 10/26/2013
81 Wynne ferch Rhodri Baronial Award of Excellence 10/26/2013
82 Magnus MacTagart Baronial Award of Excellence 10/26/2013
83 Godai Katsunaga Silberberg 10/26/2013
84 Wanda Ostojowna Baronial Award of Excellence 10/26/2013
Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
85 Andromeda Xanthia Tessa 2/1/2014
Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
86 Poline l'oubloiere Tessa 2/8/2014
87 Bruce Murray Shell and Crescent 2/8/2014
88 Dagfinnr járnauga Baronial Award of Excellence 2/8/2014
89 Ingeborg í Þrándheimi Shell and Crescent 2/8/2014
90 Luke of Bright Hills Job 2/8/2014
91 Brigid Cunningham Shell and Crescent 2/8/2014
92 Donovan Baronial Award of Excellence 2/8/2014
93 Wynne ferch Rhodri Northern Light 2/8/2014
Bright Hills Investiture (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
94 Elizabeth of Sumersæton Tessa 4/19/2014
95 Stephan of Churchton Silberberg 4/19/2014
96 Rhys of Ravenhill Job 4/19/2014
97 Faolín mac Raghnaill Tessa 4/19/2014
98 Daniela Schwartzhaupt St Barbara 4/19/2014
99 Ingeborg í Þrándheimi St Barbara 4/19/2014
100 Reyne Telarius St Barbara 4/19/2014
101 Graham MacRobert Baronial Award of Excellence 4/19/2014

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data