Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Mors and Esperanza
Barony of Stierbach
June 16, 2012 (AS 47) - June 24, 2017 (AS 52)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Barony of Stierbach's Barional Birthday and Investiture (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Simon Grimstone Silver Glove 6/16/2012
2 Flaithrí Ó Cearnaigh Silver Heart 6/16/2012
3 Rhonwen verch Tuder Silver Heart 6/16/2012
4 Palfi Jozsa Holder of the Dreamer's Cup 6/16/2012
5 Sigmani Regvinn Saint Roch 6/16/2012
Pennsic War XLI (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
6 Stefan von Kiel Silver Compass 8/7/2012
7 Sara van Eerde Saint Roch 8/7/2012
Holiday Faire (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
8 Stephan Grimm Saint Roch 11/17/2012
9 Richard Gilchrest Minotaur 11/17/2012
10 Alan de Nedham Saint Roch 11/17/2012
11 Jasper of Hartshorn-dale of Wolfhou Saint Roch 11/17/2012
12 Helena Hrolfsdottir Saint Roch 11/17/2012
13 Stephan Grimm Holder of the Dreamer's Cup 11/17/2012
Defending the Gate XII (Sudentorre)
# Recipient Award Date
14 Damiana Morena Saint Roch 3/30/2013
15 Ghijskijn Van den Vaerst Saint Roch 3/30/2013
16 Erich von Kleinfeld Silver Heart 3/30/2013
17 Guild - Bright Hills Cooks Guild Saint Roch 3/30/2013
18 Sara van Eerde Holder of the Dreamer's Cup 3/30/2013
Stierbach's Baronial Birthday (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
19 Logan Ebon Woulfe Minotaur 6/22/2013
20 Izabel de Nedham Saint Roch 6/22/2013
21 Adriana du Chesne Silver Compass 6/22/2013
22 Anastasiia Iosifova Silver Compass 6/22/2013
23 Palfi Jozsa Saint Roch 6/22/2013
24 Lire du Pre Holder of the Dreamer's Cup 6/22/2013
Pennsic War XLII (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
25 Oswin inn heimski Saint Roch 8/1/2013
26 Sanada Terasu Silver Glove 8/1/2013
27 Sanada Katsumi Saint Roch 8/1/2013
28 Stephan Grimm Silver Compass 8/1/2013
Holiday Faire (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
29 Benjamin Lilje Saint Roch 11/23/2013
30 Thora Heri Minotaur 11/23/2013
31 Aeddan Ivor Silver Bow 11/23/2013
32 Helena Hrolfsdottir Silver Compass 11/23/2013
33 Gunnora Grimm Holder of the Dreamer's Cup 11/23/2013
Defending the Gate XIII (Sudentorre)
# Recipient Award Date
34 Ulfarr Refskegg Silver Compass 3/29/2014
35 Signy Biarnardottir Silver Compass 3/29/2014
36 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Saint Roch 3/29/2014
37 Cradoc Mendwr Holder of the Dreamer's Cup 3/29/2014
38 Sanada Toshiyasu Silver Bow 3/29/2014
39 Lire du Pre Saint Roch 3/29/2014
Pennsic War XLIII (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
40 Ælfdís Þórsdóttir Saint Roch 8/6/2014
41 Cameron de Grey Silver Bow 8/6/2014
42 Esa inghean Donnchaidh Saint Roch 8/6/2014
43 Sanada Katsumi Silver Compass 8/6/2014
44 Sanada Terasu Saint Roch 8/6/2014
45 John the Brewer Silver Bow 8/6/2014
46 Bumi Silver Glove 8/6/2014
Holiday Faire (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
47 Collette de Paris Saint Roch 11/22/2014
48 Faílenn Chu ingen uí Fháeláin Silver Compass 11/22/2014
49 Aine ingen Chuimín Saint Roch 11/22/2014
50 Sigurd Ericsson of Bergen Minotaur 11/22/2014
51 Alienor de Bathe Holder of the Dreamer's Cup 11/22/2014
52 Ælfdís Þórsdóttir Holder of the Dreamer's Cup 11/22/2014
Defending the Gate XIV (Sudentorre)
# Recipient Award Date
53 Miriel de Nedham Silver Heart 3/28/2015
54 Christina de Nedham Silver Heart 3/28/2015
55 Marsaili Johnston of Lockwood Moss Saint Roch 3/28/2015
56 Dante di Pietro Silver Compass 3/28/2015
57 Evan of Sudentorre Silver Glove 3/28/2015
58 Sanada Akime Holder of the Dreamer's Cup 3/28/2015
Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
59 Lee of Stierbach Saint Roch 6/20/2015
60 Ii Saburou Katsumori Silver Heart 6/20/2015
61 Esa inghean Donnchaidh Silver Axe 6/20/2015
62 Ulfarr Refskegg Silver Glove 6/20/2015
63 Basilio Branquo Holder of the Dreamer's Cup 6/20/2015
Pennsic War XLIV (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
64 Aeddan Ivor Saint Roch 8/5/2015
65 Johanna Van den Vaerst Silver Bow 8/5/2015
66 Freug the Herbalist Saint Roch 8/5/2015
67 Thora Heri Saint Roch 8/5/2015
68 Genefe Wölfelin Silver Heart 8/5/2015
Holiday Faire (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
69 Aine O'fearghail Saint Roch 11/21/2015
70 James of Carinthia Saint Roch 11/21/2015
71 Dietrich von Stroheim Minotaur 11/21/2015
72 Alienor de Bathe Silver Stirrup 11/21/2015
73 Allister Greenbrier Silver Glove 11/21/2015
74 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Holder of the Dreamer's Cup 11/21/2015
Defending the Gate XV (Sudentorre)
# Recipient Award Date
75 Cradoc Mendwr Saint Roch 3/26/2016
76 Sanada Toshiyasu Silver Glove 3/26/2016
77 Ælfdís Þórsdóttir Silver Bow 3/26/2016
78 Sanada Katsumi Silver Glove 3/26/2016
79 Wulff Nuremberger Holder of the Dreamer's Cup 3/26/2016
Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
80 Obbi inn Bleiki Silver Glove 6/18/2016
81 Celestria Alexandre d'Amiens Silver Bow 6/18/2016
82 Chris Le Strange Silver Bow 6/18/2016
83 Mathew of Sudentorre Silver Glove 6/18/2016
84 Faílenn Chu ingen uí Fháeláin Holder of the Dreamer's Cup 6/18/2016
Pennsic War XLV (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
85 Kenelm Rogan Saint Roch 8/11/2016
86 Karl the Mead Drinker Silver Bow 8/11/2016
87 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Silver Compass 8/11/2016
88 Sanada Akime Silver Glove 8/11/2016
89 Anastasiia Iosifova Silver Bow 8/11/2016
90 Karin Taylor de Cameron Silver Heart 8/11/2016
Holiday Faire (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
91 Celestria Alexandre d'Amiens Silver Glove 11/19/2016
92 Sigurd Ericsson of Bergen Saint Roch 11/19/2016
93 Allen of Wolfhou Silver Compass 11/19/2016
94 Héloïse Le Gardeur Saint Roch 11/19/2016
95 Alexandre de Tourouvre Saint Roch 11/19/2016
96 John the Brewer Holder of the Dreamer's Cup 11/19/2016
97 Freug the Herbalist Holder of the Dreamer's Cup 11/19/2016
Defending the Gate XVI (Sudentorre)
# Recipient Award Date
98 Sara van Eerde Silver Compass 3/25/2017
99 Bumi Saint Roch 3/25/2017
100 William de Hirst Silver Stirrup 3/25/2017
101 Gunnora Grimm Silver Stirrup 3/25/2017
102 Sanada Akime Saint Roch 3/25/2017
103 Palfi Jozsa Silver Compass 3/25/2017
104 Jasper of Hartshorn-dale of Wolfhou Holder of the Dreamer's Cup 3/25/2017
Royal Archer (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
105 Chris Le Strange Saint Roch 5/13/2017
106 Karin Taylor de Cameron Silver Bow 5/13/2017
107 Miles de Locwode Silver Bow 5/13/2017
Barony of Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
108 Basilio Branquo Saint Roch 6/24/2017
109 Lire du Pre Silver Bow 6/24/2017
110 Leyli Narekatsi Silver Glove 6/24/2017
111 James of Carinthia Minotaur 6/24/2017
112 Faílenn Chu ingen uí Fháeláin Saint Roch 6/24/2017
113 Oswin inn heimski Silver Heart 6/24/2017
114 Anastasiia Iosifova Silver Heart 6/24/2017
115 Amie Sparrow Silver Heart 6/24/2017

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data