Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Kollack and Rebecca
Barony of Bright Hills
April 19, 2014 (AS 48) - February 9, 2019 (AS 53)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Garb Wars (Spiaggia Levantina)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Wrad of Ce Baronial Award of Excellence 5/31/2014
2 Aemilia Rosa Shell and Crescent 5/31/2014
3 Katarzyna Witkowska Silver Scroll 5/31/2014
Trial by Fire: Fortuna's Games (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
4 Natalya Nachama Bat Sfi Mordehai Silver Oak Leaf 6/21/2014
5 Chaim be Sfi Mordehai Silver Oak Leaf 6/21/2014
Pennsic War XLIII (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
6 Nina of Bright Hills Job 8/4/2014
Fall Coronation (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
7 Rebekkah Samuel Shell and Crescent 10/4/2014
8 Scholastica Joycors Shell and Crescent 10/4/2014
9 Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire Shell and Crescent 10/4/2014
Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
10 Alicia Lindsay of Bright Hills Silver Oak Leaf 2/14/2015
11 Nem Inghean Dochartaigh Silberberg 2/14/2015
12 Aidan of Kilkenny Baronial Award of Excellence 2/14/2015
13 Clara von Wonsiedel Job 2/14/2015
14 Jacob Conrad Muni Silberberg 2/14/2015
15 Godai Katsunaga Northern Light 2/14/2015
Pennsic War XLIV (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
16 Mór ingen uí Dochartaich Silberberg 8/2/2015
Trial by Fire/Lochmere Arrow (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
17 Livia di Samuele Augean Stables 9/5/2015
18 Brienna Llewellyn Lindsay Baronial Award of Excellence 9/5/2015
19 Gustav Emile der Dunkele Rotvogel Baronial Award of Excellence 9/5/2015
20 Avis Curtois Baronial Award of Excellence 9/5/2015
Harvest Border Wars (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
21 Cairell mac Cormaic Baronial Award of Courtesy 10/31/2015
22 Randvér askmaðr Shell and Crescent 10/31/2015
Lion's Head Tavern (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
23 Caitriona MacClane Baronial Award of Excellence 1/30/2016
24 Richard Wessel Augean Stables 1/30/2016
Celts, Kilts & Clans - Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
25 Beatrice Shirwod Job 2/13/2016
26 Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire Bow and Crescent 2/13/2016
27 Seamus McRay Bow and Crescent 2/13/2016
28 Godai Katsunaga Shell and Crescent 2/13/2016
29 Daniela Schwartzhaupt Silver Scroll 2/13/2016
30 Nem Inghean Dochartaigh Spur and Crescent 2/13/2016
31 Faolín mac Raghnaill Shell and Crescent 2/13/2016
32 Tatiana Ivanovna Augean Stables 2/13/2016
33 Ailis inghean uí Bhriain Baronial Award of Excellence 2/13/2016
34 Graham MacRobert Shield and Crescent 2/13/2016
35 Eldjarn Sælingr Tessa 2/13/2016
36 Molda ókristna Starradóttir Tessa 2/13/2016
37 Perry of Bright Hills Tessa 2/13/2016
38 Katarzyna Witkowska Northern Light 2/13/2016
39 Brienna Llewellyn Lindsay St Barbara 2/13/2016
40 Cairell mac Cormaic St Barbara 2/13/2016
Revenge of the Stitch (Spiaggia Levantina)
# Recipient Award Date
41 Freydís sjóna Tessa 4/30/2016
Trial by Fire and Lochmere Arrow (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
42 Nichola Blackwell Job 7/2/2016
43 Aemilia Rosa Baronial Award of Excellence 7/2/2016
Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
44 Barbara Giomaria di Roberto Baronial Award of Excellence 2/18/2017
45 Mór ingen uí Dochartaich Spur and Crescent 2/18/2017
46 Barre FitzRobert of York Bow and Crescent 2/18/2017
47 Reyne Telarius Bow and Crescent 2/18/2017
48 Livia di Samuele Silver Scroll 2/18/2017
49 Cairell mac Cormaic Shield and Crescent 2/18/2017
50 Grimkell of Bright Hills Silberberg 2/18/2017
51 Randvér askmaðr Augean Stables 2/18/2017
52 Nem Inghean Dochartaigh Augean Stables 2/18/2017
53 Richard Wyn Silver Scroll 2/18/2017
54 Rowan Berran McDowell Baronial Award of Excellence 2/18/2017
Night on the Town: Night of the Tartan (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
55 Gabriel von Regensburg Augean Stables 4/15/2017
Harvest Wars (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
56 Magnus MacTagart Baronial Award of Excellence 10/14/2017
57 Katarzyna Witkowska Shell and Crescent 10/14/2017
58 Tobias von Boden Tessa 10/14/2017
Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
59 Chagan Khulan Baronial Award of Courtesy 2/10/2018
60 Godai Katsunaga Bow and Crescent 2/10/2018
61 Katarzyna Witkowska Bow and Crescent 2/10/2018
62 Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire Baronial Award of Excellence 2/10/2018
63 Trygvvi Ikornibana Baronial Award of Excellence 2/10/2018
64 Ailis inghean uí Bhriain Job 2/10/2018
65 Dagfinnr járnauga Job 2/10/2018
66 Caius Silvano Baronial Award of Excellence 2/10/2018
67 Tatiana Ivanovna Shell and Crescent 2/10/2018
68 Freydís sjóna Shell and Crescent 2/10/2018
69 Randvér askmaðr Shield and Crescent 2/10/2018
70 Fulk the Bald Shield and Crescent 2/10/2018
71 Rhys of Ravenhill Baronial Award of Excellence 2/10/2018
72 Deirdre O'Bardon St Barbara 2/10/2018
73 Livia di Samuele St Barbara 2/10/2018
Trial by Fire (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
74 Dagný austkona Tessa 9/1/2018
75 Alexander Fowler St Barbara 9/1/2018
76 Seamus McRay St Barbara 9/1/2018
77 Maeve FitzRobert of York St Barbara 9/1/2018
78 Llywelyn Blaidd coch Job 9/1/2018
79 Moira of Bright Hills Silver Oak Leaf 9/1/2018
80 Cedric of Bright Hills Silver Oak Leaf 9/1/2018
81 Cate of Bright Hills Tessa 9/1/2018
82 Joseph Blackbeard Job 9/1/2018
83 Jeanne Tenneur de Bec Baronial Award of Courtesy 9/1/2018
Bright Hills 25th Baronial Anniversary (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
84 Tristan Alexander Baronial Award of Excellence 2/9/2019
85 Scholastica Joycors Baronial Award of Excellence 2/9/2019
86 Alexandria Wright Baronial Award of Excellence 2/9/2019
87 Zina Fira of Nottingham Tessa 2/9/2019
88 Uhtred of Nottingham Tessa 2/9/2019
89 Robert Runewald Bow and Crescent 2/9/2019

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data