Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Fergus and Glynis
Barony of Highland Foorde
June 7, 2014 (AS 49) - June 1, 2019 (AS 54)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Highland River Melees and Baronial Investiture (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Gordon the Righteous Hart 6/7/2014
2 Peregrine Mellyrn of the Last Mountain Hart 6/7/2014
3 Francesca Angelo Quoyne 6/7/2014
4 Jacintha of Highland Foorde Baronial Award of Excellence 6/7/2014
5 Marie of Doune Lark 6/7/2014
6 Gheile filia Aldwardi Baronial Award of Excellence 6/7/2014
7 Siegfried Sebastian Faust Quoyne 6/7/2014
8 Alana Urquhart Hart 6/7/2014
9 Violetta Catalina de Bretaingne Baronial Award of Excellence 6/7/2014
10 Caran DeBurg Baronial Award of Excellence 6/7/2014
Pennsic War XLIII (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
11 Halima bin Farras Al Misrrya Lark 8/5/2014
12 David of House Hedgehog Star of Highland Foorde 8/5/2014
13 Seamus the Tinker Hart 8/5/2014
14 Alaric Messer Baronial Award of Excellence 8/5/2014
15 Wyon ap Iago Star of Highland Foorde 8/5/2014
16 Aurelia Tepes Baronial Award of Excellence 8/5/2014
17 Faolán Ó hEidirsceóil Baronial Award of Excellence 8/5/2014
18 Ivan of House Hedgehog Golden Hawk 8/8/2014
19 Alaric Messer Golden Hawk 8/8/2014
Highland River Melees 2015 (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
20 Swannoc Beag Hart 6/6/2015
21 Kryss Kostarev Baronial Award of Excellence 6/6/2015
22 Páll Næsbjarnarson Golden Hawk 6/6/2015
23 Kunigunde von Darmstadt Baronial Award of Excellence 6/6/2015
24 Ruardi Faconer Baronial Award of Excellence 6/6/2015
25 Mordred of Highland Foorde Golden Hawk 6/6/2015
26 Alana Urquhart Baronial Award of Excellence 6/6/2015
27 Sinn Larensdotter Baronial Award of Excellence 6/6/2015
28 Volkhard Rovan Lark 6/6/2015
29 Violetta Catalina de Bretaingne Lark 6/6/2015
30 Der Thommain Breathnach Hart 6/6/2015
Highland River Melees - Highland Games (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
31 Godric Linch Hart 6/11/2016
32 Der Thommain Breathnach Baronial Award of Excellence 6/11/2016
33 Teleri Crwydryn Lark 6/11/2016
34 Morien MacBain Golden Hawk 6/11/2016
35 Siodha O'Graobhain Lark 6/11/2016
36 Rycherd of Caistron Hart 6/11/2016
Pennsic War XLV (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
37 Roy Taylor Lark 8/11/2016
38 Róisin Caomhánach Lark 8/11/2016
39 Harper An Cu Lark 8/11/2016
40 Kai Tuchux Baronial Award of Excellence 8/11/2016
Pennsic War XLVI (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
41 Valdis of Gotland Baronial Award of Excellence 8/8/2017
42 Vilhjélmr Larensson Golden Hawk 8/8/2017
43 Dean the Jester Baronial Award of Excellence 8/11/2017
Insurrection - Highland River Melees 2018 (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
44 Epy Pengelly Baronial Award of Excellence 6/2/2018
45 Valdis of Gotland Lark 6/2/2018
46 Harper An Cu Baronial Award of Excellence 6/2/2018
47 Angus the Brewer Lark 6/2/2018
48 Catella of Cilicia Hart 6/2/2018
49 Flechyr Burke Baronial Award of Excellence 6/2/2018
50 Lughaidh Ó Murchadha Hart 6/2/2018
51 Connor Levingestoune Baronial Award of Excellence 6/2/2018
52 Gaius Tascius Severus Fabianus Quoyne 6/2/2018
53 Subetai al-Katib Baronial Award of Excellence 6/2/2018
Pennsic War XLVII (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
54 Oger Funk Baronial Award of Excellence 8/6/2018
55 Ethel Lea Mouse Lark 8/6/2018
Highland Foorde Holiday Party (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
56 Urrāka al-Tha`labiyya Peak 12/8/2018
57 Flechyr Burke Peak 12/8/2018
58 Oger Funk Peak 12/8/2018
59 Jeanette de la Mer Peak 12/8/2018
60 Violetta Catalina de Bretaingne Peak 12/8/2018
61 Seamus the Tinker Peak 12/8/2018
62 Jacintha of Highland Foorde Peak 12/8/2018
63 Faolán Ó hEidirsceóil Peak 12/8/2018
64 Róisin Caomhánach Peak 12/8/2018
65 Rycherd of Caistron Peak 12/8/2018
66 Valdis of Gotland Peak 12/8/2018
67 Harper An Cu Peak 12/8/2018
68 Ethel Lea Mouse Peak 12/8/2018
69 Alaric Messer Peak 12/8/2018
70 Stephen of Chadwick Peak 12/8/2018
71 Hawthorne Bixby Krass Peak 12/8/2018
72 Epy Pengelly Peak 12/8/2018
73 Angus the Brewer Peak 12/8/2018
Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
74 Lughaidh Ó Murchadha Baronial Award of Excellence 6/1/2019
75 Ivan of House Hedgehog Baronial Award of Excellence 6/1/2019
76 Catella of Cilicia Baronial Award of Excellence 6/1/2019
77 Imayn of Galloway Baronial Award of Excellence 6/1/2019
78 Seamus the Tinker Baronial Award of Excellence 6/1/2019
79 Sinn Larensdotter Peak 6/1/2019
80 Sinn Larensdotter Baronial Award of Excellence 6/1/2019
81 Ludwig Brumser Baronial Award of Excellence 6/1/2019
82 Godric Linch Baronial Award of Excellence 6/1/2019
83 Thorve of Highland Foorde Peak 6/1/2019
84 Thorve of Highland Foorde Lark 6/1/2019
85 Erasmus Severinus Lark 6/1/2019
86 Bronwyn Catt Star of Highland Foorde 6/1/2019
87 Violetta Catalina de Bretaingne Marotte 6/1/2019
88 Seamus the Tinker Marotte 6/1/2019
89 Loren of Stierbach Baronial Award of Excellence 6/1/2019
90 Harper An Cu Harp 6/1/2019
91 Caran DeBurg Harp 6/1/2019
92 Yrsa Geiradottir Harp 6/1/2019
93 Lughaidh Ó Murchadha Baronial Award of Excellence 6/1/2019

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data