Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Lochlainn and Edan
Barony of Raven's Cove
September 12, 2015 (AS 50) - February 23, 2020 (AS 54)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Barony of Raven's Cove - Investiture (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Molly (the Dog) Winkle 9/12/2015
2 Vlad Illiescu Drakkar's Prow 9/12/2015
3 Elizabeth Caton Drakkar's Prow 9/12/2015
4 Katharine de la Vache Senmurv 9/12/2015
5 Torquil MacTaggart the Steadfast Senmurv 9/12/2015
War of the Wings X (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
6 Ian the Ranger Gilded Pheon 10/17/2015
7 Draven Archer Black Gull 10/17/2015
8 Floki Geirrekkson Drakkar's Prow 10/17/2015
Coastal Raids (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
9 David of Raven's Cove Senmurv 4/9/2016
10 Olwen de Montgomery Black Gull 4/9/2016
11 Robert Carswell Drakkar's Prow 4/9/2016
12 Elizabeth Caton Baron's Award of Excellence 4/9/2016
13 Liam of Raven's Cove Black Gull 4/9/2016
14 Bubba Blackhammer Golden Heart of Raven's Cove 4/9/2016
Atlantian Spring Crown Tournament (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
15 Floki Geirrekkson Sable Shield 5/7/2016
Ruby Joust (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
16 Curtis Tremayne Saint Clement's Cross 5/28/2016
17 Rynion of Raven's Cove Black Gull 5/28/2016
Raven's Cove Baronial Birthday (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
18 Katheryn de Montgomery Saint Clement's Cross 9/4/2016
19 Ulfbeorn Ælfweardes sunu Drakkar's Prow 9/4/2016
20 Brigit Griphyne Black Compass Rose 9/4/2016
21 Elizabeth Caton Golden Buckler 9/4/2016
22 Katharine de la Vache Baroness' Award of Courtesy 9/4/2016
23 Alfred Elfricson Winkle 9/4/2016
24 Ian the Ranger Black Gull 9/4/2016
War of the Wings XI (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
25 Rowan Whitewolf Baroness' Award of Courtesy 10/15/2016
26 Cara of Raven's Cove Black Compass Rose 10/15/2016
27 Juan de Rojo Drakkar's Prow 10/15/2016
28 Ulfbeorn Ælfweardes sunu Black Gull 10/15/2016
29 Olwen de Montgomery Baroness' Award of Courtesy 10/15/2016
30 Antonius Maximus Winkle 10/15/2016
Kingdom of Atlantia 12th Night (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
31 Christian Thomas of York Golden Heart of Raven's Cove 1/14/2017
32 Giles of Nablus Golden Heart of Raven's Cove 1/14/2017
33 Cyriac Grymsdale Golden Heart of Raven's Cove 1/14/2017
34 Godfrey York Golden Heart of Raven's Cove 1/14/2017
35 Jarec Uglik Golden Heart of Raven's Cove 1/14/2017
36 Nasir Parsa Golden Heart of Raven's Cove 1/14/2017
37 Conner of Charlesbury Crossing Golden Heart of Raven's Cove 1/14/2017
38 Vándr Qlfuss Golden Heart of Raven's Cove 1/14/2017
39 Kveld Rhea of the Cöos Golden Heart of Raven's Cove 1/14/2017
40 Hassan ibn Talib ibn Faraj Golden Heart of Raven's Cove 1/14/2017
41 John of Charlesbury Crossing Golden Heart of Raven's Cove 1/14/2017
Coastal Raids II (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
42 Eoghan O Suileabhain Black Compass Rose 4/29/2017
43 Nadezhda Faeva Senmurv 4/29/2017
Raven's Cove Baronial Birthday (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
44 Cian mac Cellacháin hUí Dublaich Golden Heart of Raven's Cove 9/2/2017
45 Liam of Raven's Cove Saint Clement's Cross 9/2/2017
46 Gunnarr Asbjorn Varsson Sea Monkey 9/2/2017
47 Alexandria Magdalena de Luce Baroness' Award of Courtesy 9/2/2017
48 Mark Lothian ap Lyonesse Senmurv 9/2/2017
War of the Wings XII (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
49 Var Grimmsson Drakkar's Prow 10/21/2017
50 Mark Lothian ap Lyonesse Baron's Award of Excellence 10/21/2017
51 Olwen de Montgomery Black Compass Rose 10/21/2017
52 Juan de Rojo Black Compass Rose 10/21/2017
Tournament of Ymir 43 (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
53 Jdeke von Kolberg Golden Heart of Raven's Cove 2/24/2018
Coastal Raids (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
54 Mark Lothian ap Lyonesse Black Compass Rose 4/14/2018
55 Ulfbeorn Ælfweardes sunu Senmurv 4/14/2018
56 Alexandria Magdalena de Luce Black Compass Rose 4/14/2018
War of the Wings XIII (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
57 Emerick Aldebrant Drakkar's Prow 10/20/2018
58 Var Grimmsson Black Gull 10/20/2018
59 Knútr Vakrsson Drakkar's Prow 10/20/2018
The Barony of Raven's Cove Unbirthday (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
60 Gunnarr Asbjorn Varsson Saint Clement's Cross 3/30/2019
61 Alexandria Magdalena de Luce Winkle 3/30/2019
62 Hrothgar Ironstone Drakkar's Prow 3/30/2019
63 Knútr Vakrsson Black Gull 3/30/2019
64 Nezhka Orshinaia Black Compass Rose 3/30/2019
Ruby Joust VIII (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
65 Lorence DeLacroix Drakkar's Prow 5/25/2019
War of the Wings XIV (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
66 Rota Sea Monkey 10/19/2019
67 Alexandria Magdalena de Luce Drakkar's Prow 10/19/2019
68 Freydis Rodmarrsdottir Drakkar's Prow 10/19/2019
69 Nezhka Orshinaia Drakkar's Prow 10/19/2019
70 Dýrfinna in Haga Black Gull 10/19/2019
71 Ingegerd Kastanrazi Drakkar's Prow 10/19/2019
72 Godfrey York Drakkar's Prow 10/19/2019
73 Michael Blackmore Baroness' Award of Courtesy 10/20/2019
74 Donald Baroness' Award of Courtesy 10/20/2019
75 Aurora Morse Baroness' Award of Courtesy 10/20/2019

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data