Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Lucien and Brig
Barony of Nottinghill Coill
January 30, 2016 (AS 50) - January 26, 2019 (AS 53)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Gulf Wars XXV (Gleann Abhann)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Diederich von Basel Sword Knot 3/17/2016
2 Birna Isleifsdottir Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 3/17/2016
Tourney of the Dragon (Saint Georges)
# Recipient Award Date
3 Kaete MacDavid Golden Cord 4/23/2016
4 Jón Bjarnarson Golden Cord 4/23/2016
5 Diana of Dair Eadeand Silver Knot 4/23/2016
6 Reynsa Kyferin Golden Cord 4/23/2016
7 Albree de Greene Golden Cord 4/23/2016
8 Dreux d'Anjou Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 4/23/2016
9 Birna Isleifsdottir Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 4/23/2016
10 Carrick Mac Manus Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 4/23/2016
11 Alasdair O Cuinn Golden Cord 4/23/2016
12 Machteld Cleine Gordian Knot 4/23/2016
13 Meadhbh inghean Thaidhg uí Domhnaill Pewter Spoon 4/23/2016
14 Deirdre Morgan Coill's Guiding Beacon 4/23/2016
Southern War Practice VIII (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
15 Malcolm MacRae Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 9/24/2016
16 Alwin of Nottinghill Coill Coill's Bells 9/24/2016
17 Ulric von Mainz Golden Cord 9/24/2016
18 Ariel Benne Douw Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 9/24/2016
19 Alasdair O Cuinn Gordian Knot 9/24/2016
20 Brynna of Aelfstanbury Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 9/24/2016
War of the Wings XI (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
21 Draco of Brockore Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 10/13/2016
22 Jón Bjarnarson Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 10/13/2016
23 Axum O'Neal Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 10/13/2016
24 Vincent d'Orleans Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 10/13/2016
25 Ariel Benne Douw Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 10/13/2016
26 Kaete MacDavid Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 10/13/2016
27 Virginia of Wolfholt Golden Cord 10/13/2016
28 Caitríona inghean Ghiolla Phádraig Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 10/13/2016
29 Theodred æt Rauenesdale Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 10/13/2016
30 Merewyn Scharp Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 10/13/2016
Yule Toy Tourney (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
31 Alwin of Nottinghill Coill Golden Knot 12/10/2016
32 Albree de Greene Golden Knot 12/10/2016
33 Reynsa Kyferin Golden Knot 12/10/2016
34 Ceara of Novgorod Golden Cord 12/10/2016
35 Talon the Bastard Pewter Spoon 12/10/2016
36 Ceres Gwen Kildare Gordian Knot 12/10/2016
37 Carrick Mac Manus Gordian Knot 12/10/2016
38 Tara of Misty Marsh Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 12/10/2016
Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
39 Abigael of Inishowen Golden Cord 2/18/2017
40 Brigit Dair Eideand Silver Knot 2/18/2017
41 Merewyn Scharp Golden Cord 2/18/2017
42 Jón Bjarnarson Sword Knot 2/18/2017
43 Duncan MacCarthainh Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 2/18/2017
44 Alasdair O Cuinn Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 2/18/2017
45 Janna of Falcon Cree Golden Cord 2/18/2017
46 Birna Isleifsdottir Coill's Muse 2/18/2017
47 Birna Isleifsdottir Coill's Champions 2/18/2017
48 Diederich von Basel Coill's Champions 2/18/2017
49 Brendan Caiside Coill's Champions 2/18/2017
50 Jón Bjarnarson Coill's Champions 2/18/2017
51 Arria Marina Coill's Champions 2/18/2017
52 Albree de Greene Coill's Champions 2/18/2017
53 Reynsa Kyferin Coill's Champions 2/18/2017
54 Gavin Reynes Coill's Guiding Beacon 2/18/2017
Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Falconcree)
# Recipient Award Date
55 Estienne Le Mons d'Anjou Golden Knot 3/4/2017
56 Albree de Greene Golden Knot 3/4/2017
57 Kaete MacDavid Golden Knot 3/4/2017
58 Altani Bayar Vashir Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 3/4/2017
Crusades:Portugal (Saint Georges)
# Recipient Award Date
59 Altani Bayar Vashir Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 4/15/2017
60 Arailt of Dinsmore Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 4/15/2017
61 Albree de Greene Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 4/15/2017
62 Rinn Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 4/15/2017
63 Séamus Blaer de Maxwell Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 4/15/2017
64 Olaf Stammkopf Golden Knot 4/15/2017
Spring Fling for Siege III (Border Vale Keep)
# Recipient Award Date
65 Sean O'Conner Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 5/20/2017
66 Brun Canutesson Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 5/20/2017
67 Snorri Smedsonn Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 5/20/2017
68 Nakatomi Kumasuke Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 5/20/2017
69 Cameron de Grey Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 5/20/2017
70 Aldis Svansdottir Silver Knot 5/20/2017
71 Achbar ibn Ali Silver Knot 5/20/2017
72 Bessenyei Rozsa Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 5/20/2017
73 Thomas Merrystone Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 5/20/2017
Southern War Practice IX (Ritterwald)
# Recipient Award Date
74 Draco of Brockore Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 9/9/2017
War of the Wings XII (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
75 Carrick Mac Manus Golden Knot 10/20/2017
76 Ellisif Gyðadottir Golden Knot 10/20/2017
77 Machteld Cleine Golden Knot 10/20/2017
78 Joseph of Cydllan Downs Coill's Bells 10/20/2017
79 Largesse Makers of Nottinghill Coill Coill's Hydra 10/20/2017
80 Altani Bayar Vashir Golden Cord 10/20/2017
81 Arailt of Dinsmore Golden Cord 10/20/2017
82 Merewyn Scharp Golden Knot 10/20/2017
83 Rinn Golden Knot 10/20/2017
84 Kaete MacDavid Gordian Knot 10/20/2017
85 Jón Bjarnarson Gordian Knot 10/20/2017
86 Séamus Blaer de Maxwell Shields Knot 10/20/2017
Yule Toy Tourney XII (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
87 Merewyn Scharp Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 12/9/2017
88 Marie Hélène of the New Forest Golden Cord 12/9/2017
89 Marie Hélène of the New Forest Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 12/9/2017
90 Wilhelm Leopard der Schwarze Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 12/9/2017
91 Wilhelm Leopard der Schwarze Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/9/2017
92 Séamus Blaer de Maxwell Golden Cord 12/9/2017
93 Geldamar le farceur Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/9/2017
94 Alwin of Nottinghill Coill Golden Cord 12/9/2017
95 Draco of Brockore Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/9/2017
96 Olaf Stammkopf Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/9/2017
97 Draco of Brockore Coill's Guiding Beacon 12/9/2017
98 Gavin Reynes Company of Gavin 12/9/2017
99 Collwen ferch Dafydd Caerllion Gordian Knot 12/9/2017
100 Rinn Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/9/2017
101 Brynna of Aelfstanbury Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/9/2017
102 Talon the Bastard Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/9/2017
103 Elizabeth Canynges the Ravenhaired Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/9/2017
104 Coenred æt Rauenesdale Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 12/9/2017
105 Alasdair O Cuinn Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/9/2017
106 Albree de Greene Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/9/2017
107 Ceara of Novgorod Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/9/2017
108 Delia Flammen Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/9/2017
109 Éamonn mac Rioghbhardáin Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/9/2017
110 Elphin ap Dafyd Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/9/2017
111 Isolda Jourdan Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/9/2017
112 Likerion Volkovich Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/9/2017
113 Máire O Halowrane Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/9/2017
114 Marcus Octavius Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/9/2017
115 Úlfr Edmundarson Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/9/2017
Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
116 Azzah al-Nadirah Golden Cord 1/27/2018
117 Marcus Octavius Golden Cord 1/27/2018
118 Meadhbh inghean Thaidhg uí Domhnaill Golden Cord 1/27/2018
119 Abigael of Inishowen Coill's Champions 1/27/2018
120 Alwin of Nottinghill Coill Coill's Champions 1/27/2018
121 Cian mac Cellacháin hUí Dublaich Coill's Champions 1/27/2018
122 Diederich von Basel Coill's Champions 1/27/2018
123 Estienne Le Mons d'Anjou Coill's Champions 1/27/2018
124 Nathan Alriccson Coill's Champions 1/27/2018
125 Séamus Blaer de Maxwell Coill's Champions 1/27/2018
126 Dreux d'Anjou Golden Cord 1/27/2018
127 Brenden of Nottinghill Coill Shields Knot 1/27/2018
128 Mackenzie of Nottinghill Coill Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 1/27/2018
129 Jon Fitz John Shields Knot 1/27/2018
130 Merewyn Scharp Gordian Knot 1/27/2018
131 Caleb of Nottinghill Coill Coill's Bells 1/27/2018
Eye of the Dragon (Saint Georges)
# Recipient Award Date
132 Sofia Eleonora de la Mar Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 4/21/2018
133 Abigael MacDonald Golden Cord 4/21/2018
134 Corwyn Wodewarde Company of Gavin 4/21/2018
135 Deirdre Morgan Company of Gavin 4/21/2018
136 Altun bin Mustafa Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 4/21/2018
137 Sitrok O'Brain Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 4/21/2018
138 Brigid O Donoghue Golden Cord 4/21/2018
139 Rose Ui Mháille Pewter Spoon 4/21/2018
140 Lilly Rose Coill's Bells 4/21/2018
141 Morwenna Trevethan Golden Cord 4/21/2018
Storytelling & Bardic Workshop (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
142 Annora Arnsdottir Coill's Bells 6/9/2018
143 Talon the Bastard Company of Gavin 6/9/2018
144 Elizabeth Canynges the Ravenhaired Company of Gavin 6/9/2018
145 Cyneswith of Lost Forest Golden Cord 6/9/2018
Blades & Bows Quattour (Brockore Abbey)
# Recipient Award Date
146 Keina Mac Rath Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 6/30/2018
147 Rinn Golden Cord 6/30/2018
148 Talan Gof Golden Cord 6/30/2018
149 Elazar of Northumbria Shields Knot 6/30/2018
150 Katherine of the Doves Silver Knot 6/30/2018
151 Marion Leoncina da Susa Golden Knot 6/30/2018
152 Etain of Sutherland Frayed Knot 6/30/2018
153 Abigael of Inishowen Golden Knot 6/30/2018
154 Marius Agorius Donatus Minius Germanicus aka: Maximus Golden Cord 6/30/2018
155 Gabriel d'Acre Golden Cord 6/30/2018
156 Altani Bayar Vashir Frayed Knot 6/30/2018
157 Máire O Halowrane Golden Cord 6/30/2018
158 Coenred æt Rauenesdale Golden Cord 6/30/2018
159 Séamus Blaer de Maxwell Gordian Knot 6/30/2018
160 Ariel Benne Douw Company of Gavin 6/30/2018
161 Takeda Yoshinaka Company of Gavin 6/30/2018
162 James of Nottinghill Coill Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 6/30/2018
Southern War Practice X (Ritterwald)
# Recipient Award Date
163 Diederich von Basel Golden Knot 9/22/2018
164 Elisabeth von Basel Golden Cord 9/22/2018
165 James Cooper Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 9/22/2018
166 Alrich Adler Shields Knot 9/22/2018
167 Diederich von Basel Gordian Knot 9/22/2018
168 Abigael MacDonald Gordian Knot 9/22/2018
Fall Coronation 2018 (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
169 Malcolme mac Enri Golden Knot 10/6/2018
170 Bella Rose Golden Cord 10/6/2018
171 Ma'arifah bint Rashid Golden Cord 10/6/2018
War of the Wings XIII (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
172 Geldamar le farceur Shields Knot 10/19/2018
173 The Wandering Turnip Farmers Coill's Hydra 10/19/2018
174 Caitríona inghean Ghiolla Phádraig Frayed Knot 10/19/2018
175 Brendan Caiside Frayed Knot 10/19/2018
176 Rachel the Unnamed Golden Cord 10/19/2018
177 Vincent d'Orleans Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 10/19/2018
178 Olaf Stammkopf Coill's Muse 10/19/2018
179 Roderick Mund Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 10/19/2018
180 Geldamar le farceur Company of Gavin 10/19/2018
181 Etain of Sutherland Company of Gavin 10/19/2018
182 Coenred æt Rauenesdale Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 10/19/2018
183 Estienne Le Mons d'Anjou Gordian Knot 10/19/2018
Feast of St. Dismas (Cydllan Downs)
# Recipient Award Date
184 Kaden fitz Jon Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 11/17/2018
185 Séamus Blaer de Maxwell Sword Knot 11/17/2018
186 Agnar or Clan Tor Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 11/17/2018
187 Ava Trudine of Tregoenning Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 11/17/2018
188 Sven Olafssen Shields Knot 11/17/2018
189 Cyneswith of Lost Forest Golden Knot 11/17/2018
190 Ragnarr of Nottinghill Coill Shields Knot 11/17/2018
191 Ellisif Gyðadottir Coill's Muse 11/17/2018
192 Catguistl of Tintagol Gordian Knot 11/17/2018
Yule Toy Tourney XIII (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
193 Alwin of Nottinghill Coill Sword Knot 12/8/2018
194 James Cooper Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 12/8/2018
195 Morwenna Trevethan Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 12/8/2018
196 Genevieve de Lorraine Golden Cord 12/8/2018
197 Abigael of Inishowen Coill's Muse 12/8/2018
198 Dressel of Seven Bends Company of Gavin 12/8/2018
199 Genevieve of Nottinghill Company of Gavin 12/8/2018
200 Arkein Steinschleifer Company of Gavin 12/8/2018
201 Katharine Campbell Company of Gavin 12/8/2018
202 Olaf Askoldssonn Company of Gavin 12/8/2018
203 Rachel Wallace Company of Gavin 12/8/2018
204 William Welwyn Company of Gavin 12/8/2018
205 Julian Hungerford Company of Gavin 12/8/2018
206 Óláfr Starkaðsson Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 12/8/2018
207 Axum O'Neal Golden Cord 12/8/2018
208 Merewyn Scharp Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 12/8/2018
209 Machteld Cleine Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 12/8/2018
210 Delia Flammen Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 12/8/2018
211 Luned of Snowdon Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 12/8/2018
212 Azzah al-Nadirah Gordian Knot 12/8/2018
213 Abigael MacDonald Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 12/9/2018
Nottinghill Coill's Investiture and Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
214 Ellisif Gyðadottir Coill's Champions 1/26/2019
215 Wilhelm Leopard der Schwarze Coill's Champions 1/26/2019
216 Nakatomi Kumasuke Coill's Champions 1/26/2019
217 Coenred æt Rauenesdale Coill's Champions 1/26/2019
218 Julia of Nottinghill Coill Coill's Champions 1/26/2019
219 Hagar the Black Coill's Champions 1/26/2019
220 Alexandre' de La Rochelle Golden Cord 1/26/2019
221 Brigid O Donoghue Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 1/26/2019
222 Brigid O Donoghue Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 1/26/2019
223 Machteld Cleine Coill's Guiding Beacon 1/26/2019
224 Albree de Greene Gordian Knot 1/26/2019

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data