Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Celric and Ilaria
Barony of Storvik
July 9, 2016 (AS 51) - February 23, 2020 (AS 54)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Battle on the Bay (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Alicia of Cambion Owl 9/3/2016
Storvik Novice and Unbelt (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
2 Kanamori no Tatsume Owl 6/3/2017
3 Igor Medvéd Owl 6/3/2017
4 Cameron de Grey Owl 6/3/2017
5 Tibbe Crosier Lozulet 6/3/2017
6 Douglas Morton Lozulet 6/3/2017
7 James Carlyle Lozulet 6/3/2017
8 Ffernfael Cymro Silver Silkie 6/3/2017
9 Tala al-Zahra Silver Silkie 6/3/2017
10 William de Hirst Silver Silkie 6/3/2017
11 Ffernfael Cymro Baroness' Award of Courtesy 6/3/2017
12 Johanna von Sudeborn Baron's Award of Excellence 6/3/2017
Battle on the Bay & Lochmere Investiture (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
13 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla Lozulet 9/23/2017
Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tournament (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
14 Wulfric Beornsson Silver Silkie 6/23/2018
15 Marguerite Honoree d'Cheneau Lozulet 6/23/2018
16 Astrid Spakona Lozulet 6/23/2018
17 Tala al-Zahra Owl 6/23/2018
18 Fevronia Murometsa Shield of Storvik 6/23/2018
19 Igor Medvéd Shield of Storvik 6/23/2018
Battle on the Bay (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
20 Angelina Falconis Silver Silkie 9/22/2018
Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tournament (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
21 Kanamori no Tatsume Lozulet 6/29/2019
22 Eadgyth the Archer Silver Silkie 6/29/2019
23 Kunigunde von Darmstadt Baron's Award of Excellence 6/29/2019
24 Emma West Owl 6/29/2019
25 LLyr of Anglesey Baroness' Award of Courtesy 6/29/2019
26 John Angus West Shield of Storvik 6/29/2019
Battle on the Bay in the Tyrrhenian Sea (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
27 Sonya Flicker Baroness' Award of Courtesy 9/7/2019
28 Talia de Morales Silver Silkie 9/7/2019

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data