Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Edward and Gracia
Barony of Hawkwood
May 20, 2017 (AS 52) - January 27, 2020 (AS 54)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Hawkwood Baronial Birthday (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Adair of Makyswell Silver Wings of Hawkwood 5/20/2017
2 Tiberius Aufidius Crispus Silver Wings of Hawkwood 5/20/2017
War of the Eight Saints (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
3 Catarina Leon Corazon Silver Wings of Hawkwood 9/30/2017
4 Arias Velardé de Santillana Del Mar Silver Jess 9/30/2017
5 Cade of Hawkwood Silver Wings of Hawkwood 9/30/2017
6 Temur Chono Okhin Golden Decrescent 9/30/2017
7 Xavier da Corlione Goshawk 9/30/2017
War of the Wings XII (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
8 Gilbert de Châtillon Silver Jess 10/21/2017
9 Felix Pasamonte Hawk's Aerie 10/21/2017
Hawkwood's Baronial Birthday: Tricksters, Tramps & Thieves (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
10 Felix Pasamonte Silver Wings of Hawkwood 5/19/2018
11 Franceska of Stormwall Silver Wings of Hawkwood 5/19/2018
12 Vitus Cortus Leontus Silver Jess 5/19/2018
13 Temur Chono Okhin Silver Wings of Hawkwood 5/19/2018
14 Cade of Hawkwood Silver Jess 5/19/2018
15 Xavier da Corlione Raptor's Talon 5/19/2018
16 Roland Wodeman Raptor's Talon 5/19/2018
17 Francisco de la Torre Baronial Award of Excellence 5/19/2018
18 Joshua of Hawkwood Raptor's Talon 5/19/2018
19 Adair of Makyswell Silver Hawk 5/19/2018
20 Atemesia Catarina Corlione Silver Hawk 5/19/2018
21 Gilbert de Châtillon Golden Moon 5/19/2018
War of the Wings XIII (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
22 Geoffrey Stuart Baldwin Golden Decrescent 10/19/2018
23 Rowena Gyles of Blackthorn Golden Decrescent 10/19/2018
24 Inez of Hawkwood Hawk's Aerie 10/19/2018
25 Lucrezia Sarta di Napoli Golden Decrescent 10/19/2018
26 Roland Wodeman Golden Moon 10/19/2018
Gathering of the Clans - Hawkwood Baronial Birthday XIV (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
27 Wulfgar Hawk's Aerie 5/18/2019
28 Ryn Ormarsdottir Hawk's Aerie 5/18/2019
29 Kira Lechuza Silver Wings of Hawkwood 5/18/2019
30 Robert Leftehand of Weymouth Golden Moon 5/18/2019
31 Maximillian Brudder Golden Moon 5/18/2019
32 Tiberius Aufidius Crispus Goshawk 5/18/2019
33 Dagr blóðøx Goshawk 5/18/2019
34 Katie O'Malley Golden Decrescent 5/18/2019
35 Adair of Makyswell Golden Decrescent 5/18/2019
36 Sorcha O'Rooney Hawk's Aerie 5/18/2019
War of the Wings XIV (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
37 Gideon ap Stephen Silver Wings of Hawkwood 10/19/2019
38 Gideon ap Stephen Silver Hawk 10/19/2019
39 Felix Pasamonte Silver Hawk 10/19/2019
40 Tiberius Aufidius Crispus Raptor's Talon 10/19/2019
41 Sorcha O'Rooney Golden Decrescent 10/19/2019
42 Talor of Hawkwood Raptor's Talon 10/19/2019
43 Rynion of Raven's Cove Baronial Award of Excellence 10/19/2019
44 Lina Lovell Hawk's Aerie 10/19/2019
45 Édouard Belmont Baroness' Award of Courtesy 10/19/2019
46 Édouard Belmont Baron's Award of Excellence 10/19/2019

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data