Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Simone and Murienne
Barony of Sacred Stone
September 23, 2017 (AS 52) - October 26, 2018 (AS 53)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Bessenyei Rozsa Baronial Award of Excellence 9/23/2017
War of the Wings XII (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
2 Dorothea del Medue Flame of the Phoenix 10/20/2017
3 Brian Symson Flame of the Phoenix 10/20/2017
4 Murin Dunn Spark of the Phoenix 10/20/2017
5 Owyn De Wolf Talon of the Phoenix 10/20/2017
6 Prudence the Curious Baronial Award of Excellence 10/20/2017
7 Hrefna in rauða Þorgrimsdottir Phoenix Claw 10/20/2017
Tournament at Elchenburg Castle (Charlesbury Crossing)
# Recipient Award Date
8 Domnall Locard Flame of the Phoenix 11/11/2017
9 Hamon MacPhersone Flame of the Phoenix 11/11/2017
10 Brion Prather Flame of the Phoenix 11/11/2017
11 Godfrey York Flame of the Phoenix 11/11/2017
12 Hassan ibn Talib ibn Faraj Flame of the Phoenix 11/11/2017
13 Jarec Uglik Flame of the Phoenix 11/11/2017
14 Fyen Van Amsterdam Flame of the Phoenix 11/11/2017
15 Jacqueline of Salesberie Glen Flame of the Phoenix 11/11/2017
16 Graciela Rosado Drakken Egg 11/11/2017
17 Amira of Raven's Cove Spark of the Phoenix 11/11/2017
18 Brynhildr Kaða Fóstra Spark of the Phoenix 11/11/2017
19 Bessenyei Rozsa Flame of the Phoenix 11/11/2017
Yule Toy Tourney XII (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
20 Draco of Brockore Spirit of the Phoenix 12/9/2017
Spring Crown Tournament (Charlesbury Crossing)
# Recipient Award Date
21 Jdeke von Kolberg Phoenix Eye 5/5/2018
22 Domnall Locard Talon of the Phoenix 5/5/2018
23 Bryan of Sacred Stone Talon of the Phoenix 5/5/2018
24 Wang Wei Yuan Talon of the Phoenix 5/5/2018
25 Alesander Davidson Talon of the Phoenix 5/5/2018
26 Kieran Hunter Talon of the Phoenix 5/5/2018
27 Tatiana Berezetskaia Sacred Stone 5/5/2018
Return to Crecy V (Middlegate)
# Recipient Award Date
28 Dyggvi Hrolfsson Defenders of the Sacred Stone 6/23/2018
29 Reginald de Beauchamp Flame of the Phoenix 6/23/2018
30 Margot of Middlegate Flame of the Phoenix 6/23/2018
31 Casey of Middlegate Flame of the Phoenix 6/23/2018
32 Annora Hall Flame of the Phoenix 6/23/2018
33 Nuala ingen Magnusa Yeoman of the Sacred Stone 6/23/2018
34 Achbar ibn Ali Baronial Award of Excellence 6/23/2018
35 Gabriel James West Phoenix Eye 6/23/2018
36 Oddbjorg the Unshod Phoenix Claw 6/23/2018
Gardens of Thyme Harvest Table (Crois Brigte)
# Recipient Award Date
37 Thomas Brant of Salem Flame of the Phoenix 8/25/2018
38 Alexios Chrysoloras Spark of the Phoenix 8/25/2018
Panem et Circenses: Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
39 Cyriac Grymsdale Defenders of the Sacred Stone 9/8/2018
40 Adelia Rhodes Spark of the Phoenix 9/8/2018
41 Steinarr Afkarr Phoenix Claw 9/8/2018
Fall Coronation 2018 (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
42 Cyriac Grymsdale Baronial Award of Excellence 10/6/2018
War of the Wings XIII (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
43 Eoin de Barri Flame of the Phoenix 10/19/2018
44 Trian de Barri Flame of the Phoenix 10/19/2018
45 Xavier Crystal Keeper Flame of the Phoenix 10/19/2018
46 Bumba of Attilium Spirit of the Phoenix 10/19/2018
47 Bailey Storm Sacred Stone 10/19/2018
48 Alain de la Rochelle Spirit of the Phoenix 10/19/2018
49 Murin Dunn Sacred Stone 10/19/2018
50 Danielle of Sacred Stone Feather of the Phoenix 10/19/2018
51 Siobhán inghean mhic Eochadha Flame of the Phoenix 10/19/2018
52 Rhiannon Morgaine Spirit of the Phoenix 10/19/2018
53 Egill Gullbjarnarson Spirit of the Phoenix 10/19/2018

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data