Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Cormac and Sarra
Barony of Lochmere
September 23, 2017 (AS 52) - December 12, 2020 (AS 55)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Battle on the Bay & Lochmere Investiture (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Cristina Iarina Chaikinaia Courtesy of Lochmere 9/23/2017
Midwinter's Feast (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
2 Emma Dandelion Sable Branch 1/27/2018
3 Greer Jonsdottir Eagle's Feather 1/27/2018
4 Katla Flókadóttir Blasted Oak 1/27/2018
5 Fulk the Bald Excellence of Lochmere 1/27/2018
Night on the Town: Night on the Rhine (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
6 Seraphina Joycors Sable Branch 3/24/2018
7 Grimkell of Bright Hills Crab's Claw 3/24/2018
Pennsic War XLVII (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
8 Dealla Cohen Silver Tortoise 8/6/2018
Battle on the Bay (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
9 Ceawlin SIlvertongue Excellence of Lochmere 9/22/2018
10 Litta Celori Sable Branch 9/22/2018
11 Olaus Simone Silvano Blasted Oak 9/22/2018
The Road to Compostela (Midwinters Revel) (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
12 Melchior zum grauen Wolf Eagle's Feather 1/26/2019
13 Greer Jonsdottir Blasted Oak 1/26/2019
14 Gabrell Fairecloughe Courtesy of Lochmere 1/26/2019
Night in Navarre (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
15 Marta de Lyon Sable Branch 4/13/2019
Spring Crown Tournament (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
16 Letia Thistelthueyt Crab's Claw 5/4/2019
17 Genevieve d'Aquitaine Courtesy of Lochmere 5/4/2019
On Target (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
18 Amleth of Lochmere Golden Arrow 5/11/2019
Pennsic War (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
19 Arianna Morgan Excellence of Lochmere 8/4/2019
20 Anne d'Evreux Courtesy of Lochmere 8/4/2019
Battle on the Bay in the Tyrrhenian Sea (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
21 Christian Darmody Blasted Oak 9/7/2019
22 Margery Winterbourne Courtesy of Lochmere 9/7/2019
23 Aine Meave d'Alton Blasted Oak 9/7/2019
24 Kalisa Aleksandrovna Courtesy of Lochmere 9/7/2019
Midwinter's 2020 (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
25 Farþegn Keldansson Sable Branch 1/25/2020
26 Brynhildr uppsaling Grimkelsdottir Eagle's Feather 1/25/2020
27 Katla Flókadóttir Eagle's Feather 1/25/2020
# Recipient Award Date
28 Reynard de la Rochefoucauld Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere 12/11/2020
Navarre Court at the Royal Palace of Olite (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
29 Aelfred of Cres Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere 12/11/2020
30 Deirdre of Lochmere Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere 12/11/2020
31 Tryggvi Grabardr Olsen Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere 12/11/2020
32 Siobhan O'Riordain Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere 12/11/2020
33 Álvaro Rodrigo de León Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere 12/11/2020
34 Inés de Avila Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere 12/11/2020
35 Reynard de la Rochefoucauld Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere 12/11/2020
36 Robert Bedingfield Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere 12/11/2020
37 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere 12/11/2020
38 Ælfgar Greyseas Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere 12/11/2020
39 Aryanna Hawkyns Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere 12/11/2020
40 Vladimir Vladimirovich Vladimirov Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere 12/11/2020
41 Medb ingen Brain Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere 12/11/2020
42 Dominick Elphinstone Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere 12/11/2020
43 Margery Winterbourne Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere 12/11/2020
44 Galmr Ingolfsson Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere 12/11/2020
45 Eydís Herjólfsdóttir Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere 12/11/2020
46 Gabrell Fairecloughe Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere 12/11/2020
47 Avice Claremond Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere 12/11/2020
48 Iona Inghean Sheamus Sable Branch 12/11/2020
49 Caius Silvano Excellence of Lochmere 12/11/2020
50 Máire inghean Dhúncháin mhic Oisdealbhaigh Eagle's Feather 12/11/2020
51 Melchior zum grauen Wolf Crab's Claw 12/11/2020
52 Olaus Simone Silvano Eagle's Feather 12/11/2020
53 Galmr Ingolfsson Blasted Oak 12/11/2020
54 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Courtesy of Lochmere 12/11/2020
55 Aelfred of Cres Courtesy of Lochmere 12/11/2020
56 Natalya Susanina zhena Medvednikogoteva Sable Branch 12/12/2020
57 Marcus Ansgari Crab's Claw 12/12/2020
58 Anne d'Evreux Silver Tortoise 12/12/2020
59 Gabriel von Regensburg Courtesy of Lochmere 12/12/2020

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data