Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Elphin and Delia
Barony of Nottinghill Coill
January 26, 2019 (AS 53) - February 23, 2020 (AS 54)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Nottinghill Coill's Investiture and Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Bríg ingen Érennaigh Company of Gavin 1/26/2019
2 Lucien de la Rochelle Company of Gavin 1/26/2019
A String Thing (Falconcree)
# Recipient Award Date
3 Ellisif Gyðadottir Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 3/30/2019
4 Merewyn Scharp Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 3/30/2019
5 Ava Trudine of Tregoenning Golden Knot 3/30/2019
6 Cáelán Cócaire Golden Cord 3/30/2019
7 Abigael of Inishowen Gordian Knot 3/30/2019
Feast of the Dragon (Saint Georges)
# Recipient Award Date
8 Alwin of Nottinghill Coill Coill's Champions 4/20/2019
9 Robin Ragnarrson Coill's Bells 4/20/2019
10 Cynthia-Louisa de Qui Coill's Bells 4/20/2019
11 Cyneswith of Lost Forest Gordian Knot 4/20/2019
Blades & Bows 5th Ed (Brockore Abbey)
# Recipient Award Date
12 Brynna of Aelfstanbury Golden Cord 9/7/2019
13 Ginevra de' Rossi Golden Knot 9/7/2019
14 Ariel Benne Douw Coill's Muse 9/7/2019
15 Rinn Gordian Knot 9/7/2019
Border Skirmishes (Cydllan Downs)
# Recipient Award Date
16 Elena de Copeland Coill's Hydra 9/28/2019
17 Patris de Terra Lepori Coill's Hydra 9/28/2019
18 Slaine inghean ui Sheachnasaigh Coill's Hydra 9/28/2019
19 Tor Olafsson Golden Cord 9/28/2019
20 Altani Bayar Vashir Golden Knot 9/28/2019
21 Cian mac Cellacháin hUí Dublaich Frayed Knot 9/28/2019
22 Talan Gof Gordian Knot 9/28/2019
War of the Wings XIV (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
23 Katelin Piper Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 10/18/2019
24 Sofia Eleonora de la Mar Golden Knot 10/18/2019
25 Morcant Le Du Golden Cord 10/18/2019
26 Lileth of Glass Isle Golden Cord 10/18/2019
27 Altani Bayar Vashir Gordian Knot 10/18/2019
Yule Toy Tourney XIV (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
28 Ceara of Novgorod Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/14/2019
29 Slaine inghean ui Sheachnasaigh Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/14/2019
30 Meadhbh inghean Thaidhg uí Domhnaill Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/14/2019
31 Viktor Likerionovich Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/14/2019
32 Nikolai Likerionovich Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/14/2019
33 Aodh Marland Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/14/2019
34 Cáelán Cócaire Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/14/2019
35 Likerion Volkovich Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 12/14/2019
36 Julien de la Fontaine Shields Knot 12/14/2019
37 James Cooper Golden Cord 12/14/2019
38 Jon Fitz John Sword Knot 12/14/2019
Nottinghill Coill's XL-ent 40th Birthday (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
39 Thylacinus Aquila of Dair Eidand Coill's Hydra 2/15/2020
40 Ingvar Erlingsson Coill's Hydra 2/15/2020
41 Erik Norton of Helsfjord Coill's Hydra 2/15/2020
42 Jon Fitz John Coill's Champions 2/15/2020
43 James Cooper Coill's Champions 2/15/2020
44 Rinn Coill's Champions 2/15/2020
45 Eoghan O Suileabhain Coill's Champions 2/15/2020
46 Lily Rose Coill's Champions 2/15/2020
47 Milicent Shiveley Excellence of Nottinghill Coill 2/15/2020
48 Milicent Shiveley Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill 2/15/2020
49 Achbar ibn Ali Silver Knot 2/15/2020
50 Patris de Terra Lepori Silver Knot 2/15/2020
51 Slaine inghean ui Sheachnasaigh Silver Knot 2/15/2020
52 Dreux d'Anjou Gordian Knot 2/15/2020
53 Merewyn Scharp Coill's Guiding Beacon 2/15/2020

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data