Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Miles and Eórann
Barony of Black Diamond
June 30, 1990 (AS 25) - August 16, 1994 (AS 29)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date
* 1 Arafel Silver Crocus 6/30/1990
* 2 Branwen Ottersby Silver Chalice 6/30/1990
* 3 Otto the Obscure Silver Chalice 6/30/1990
* 4 Rosatrude the Shrew Silver Crocus 6/30/1990
* 5 Victoria Fitzgerald Silver Chalice 6/30/1990
6 Nikola of Black Diamond Fettered Crane 9/15/1990
7 Alexander Ivanoff Silver Crocus 10/13/1990
8 Wulfbrand Weigand Polished Mirror 10/13/1990
9 Loric Bane Honorary Subject of Black Diamond 2/2/1991
10 Malcolm Duncan MacEoghainn Fettered Crane 2/2/1991
11 Uilliam MacCloskey Polished Mirror 2/2/1991
Assessment Battles (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
12 Angus Farquhar Sable Blade 6/29/1991
13 Ansgar Otkelsson Polished Mirror 6/29/1991
14 Darcy Wallace Silver Chalice 6/29/1991
15 Eberhard Sable Blade 6/29/1991
16 Francesca of Parochel Silver Chalice 6/29/1991
17 Iain Monlach Fettered Crane 6/29/1991
18 Roland de Mounteney Sable Blade 6/29/1991
# Recipient Award Date
19 David the Smith Silver Crocus 9/21/1991
20 Duncan MacKinnon of Tobermory Polished Mirror 9/21/1991
21 Hossein Ali Qomi Silver Crocus 9/21/1991
22 Maelgwn ap Gruffyd Honorary Subject of Black Diamond 9/21/1991
23 Éadaoin Chuain na Greine Polished Mirror 10/12/1991
24 Heinrich von Rafinsburch Baroness' Award of Courtesy 11/12/1991
Ice Castles (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
25 Ansgar Otkelsson Baroness' Award of Courtesy 1/25/1992
26 Lorna of Leeds Fettered Crane 1/25/1992
# Recipient Award Date
27 David the Smith Baroness' Award of Courtesy 6/18/1992
Assessment Battles (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
28 Angharad verch Rhuawn Fettered Crane 7/18/1992
29 Angus Farquhar Silver Chalice 7/18/1992
30 Caitlin of Enniskillen Fettered Crane 7/18/1992
31 Caitlin of Enniskillen Silver Chalice 7/18/1992
32 Nikola of Black Diamond Silver Chalice 7/18/1992
# Recipient Award Date
33 Heinrich von Rafinsburch Silver Chalice 10/10/1992
34 Heinrich von Rafinsburch Fettered Crane 10/10/1992
35 Miles Reginald Hastings Silver Chalice 10/10/1992
36 Rhys ap Trahearn Fettered Crane 10/10/1992
Ice Castles (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
37 Malcolm Duncan MacEoghainn Silver Chalice 3/13/1993
38 Turstin Fíngin Silver Crocus 3/13/1993
39 Uilliam MacCloskey Sable Blade 3/13/1993
40 Yelena Duvelle Fettered Crane 3/13/1993
Forest of Arden (Azurmont)
# Recipient Award Date
41 Edward of Black Diamond Polished Mirror 4/24/1993
42 Etienne des Nuages Polished Mirror 4/24/1993
43 Morien Gwynne Bran Polished Mirror 4/24/1993
44 Qaylah bint Aamir Fettered Crane 4/24/1993
Assessment (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
45 Lorindia MacMorna Sable Blade 7/24/1993
46 Maaline Renard Polished Mirror 7/24/1993
47 Qaylah bint Aamir Silver Chalice 7/24/1993
# Recipient Award Date
48 Caitlin O'Duinn Honorary Subject of Black Diamond 9/18/1993
49 Roland de Mounteney Baroness' Award of Courtesy 9/18/1993
Ice Castles (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
50 Alisandra Bennett Fettered Crane 1/22/1994
51 Edine Fairfield Baroness' Award of Courtesy 1/22/1994
52 Magdalena Kestral Polished Mirror 1/22/1994
53 Rhys ap Trahearn Baroness' Award of Courtesy 1/22/1994
54 Sorcha ni Ghlais Polished Mirror 1/22/1994
# Recipient Award Date
55 Hannah O Neilane Silver Chalice 8/15/1994
56 Roland de Mounteney Fettered Crane 8/15/1994
57 Roland de Mounteney Silver Chalice 8/15/1994
58 Stanislaw of Black Diamond Polished Mirror 8/15/1994
59 Theodora Delamore Silver Chalice 8/15/1994

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data