Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Richard and Alesia
Barony of Marinus
January 4, 1992 (AS 26) - January 13, 1996 (AS 30)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Interbaronial Twelfth Night (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
* 1 Catherine Adrienne de Steele Brass Trident 1/4/1992
* 2 Felicia Catriona Morgan Oaken Oar 1/4/1992
* 3 Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir Water Lily 1/4/1992
Marinus Baronial Birthday (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
4 Balthasar of Aragon The Coin of the Sea 9/26/1992
5 Elizabeth de Bardeleye The Coin of the Sea 9/26/1992
6 Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir Oaken Oar 9/26/1992
7 Juliette Rossignol Oaken Oar 9/26/1992
8 Zacharius Ferntykylle The Coin of the Sea 9/26/1992
# Recipient Award Date
9 Ceallach Maraidhe Water Lily 1/30/1993
10 Rabah az-Zafir The Coin of the Sea 1/30/1993
Marinus Baronial Birthday (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
11 Alexandra of Clan Donald Water Lily 9/18/1993
12 Alric de la Bataille The Coin of the Sea 9/18/1993
13 Antonella di Marco Marlin 9/18/1993
14 Antonella di Marco The Coin of the Sea 9/18/1993
15 Arnbiørn Bassi Dansson The Coin of the Sea 9/18/1993
16 Brigit of Mercia Water Lily 9/18/1993
17 Deryk Balthasar Symonds Marlin 9/18/1993
# Recipient Award Date
18 Geoffrey Rufus d'Alton Marlin 1/22/1994
19 Rabah az-Zafir Water Lily 1/22/1994
20 Wulfbrand Lurkr Marlin 1/22/1994
21 Anne du Cygne Noir Oaken Oar 2/19/1994
22 Myles of Falkon Hold Oaken Oar 2/19/1994
23 Tamar of Rowanwood Oaken Oar 2/19/1994
24 Andrew MacFarlan of Wigan Marlin 11/19/1994
25 Elspeth of Harilow Water Lily 11/19/1994
26 Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir Brass Trident 11/19/1994
27 Linnet Gordon Oaken Oar 11/19/1994
28 Myles of Falkon Hold The Coin of the Sea 11/19/1994
29 Arnbiørn Bassi Dansson Oaken Oar 2/18/1995
30 Brandwyn Alston of the Rift Oaken Oar 2/18/1995
31 Kara in Danska Water Lily 2/18/1995
Marinus Baronial Birthday (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
32 Caitlin ni hArrachtain Water Lily 9/16/1995
33 Nigel Tassell Oaken Oar 9/16/1995
34 Sieglinde Achtermann Brass Trident 9/16/1995
# Recipient Award Date
+ 35 Alesia de Trenwyth The Coin of the Sea 1/13/1996
+ 36 Alric de la Bataille Company of Artificers of Marinus 1/13/1996
+ 37 Arnbiørn Bassi Dansson Company of Artificers of Marinus 1/13/1996
+ 38 Bethoc ingen Alpin The Coin of the Sea 1/13/1996
+ 39 Breandan Ceallach O'Donnabhain Water Lily 1/13/1996
+ 40 Breandan Ceallach O'Donnabhain The Coin of the Sea 1/13/1996
+ 41 Gaston de Montrevel Marlin 1/13/1996
+ 42 Gwendolyn of Marinus Sea Fan 1/13/1996
+ 43 Jeremie of Marinus Sandpiper 1/13/1996
+ 44 Linnet Gordon The Coin of the Sea 1/13/1996
+ 45 Michel de Montrevel The Coin of the Sea 1/13/1996
+ 46 Nigel Tassell Company of Artificers of Marinus 1/13/1996
+ 47 Richard d'Andrade The Coin of the Sea 1/13/1996

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data