Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Temur and Ekaterina
Barony of Bright Hills
February 8, 1997 (AS 31) - April 28, 2001 (AS 35)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date
* 1 Ambrosius Caliensis Blue Collar 2/8/1997
* 2 Brenno Motteggiatore Guarnieri Silberberg 2/8/1997
* 3 Damianus Petrolino Silberberg 2/8/1997
* 4 Graham MacRobert Blue Collar 2/8/1997
* 5 Heinrich Kreiner Blue Collar 2/8/1997
* 6 Jacqueline de la Lunde Silberberg 2/8/1997
* 7 Katherine Maunsel Silberberg 2/8/1997
* 8 Kollack von Zweckel Silberberg 2/8/1997
* 9 Lochlan MacCrimmon Silberberg 2/8/1997
* 10 Maximilian Alois von Brandenberg Silberberg 2/8/1997
* 11 Percival Aldridge Silberberg 2/8/1997
* 12 Steffan Wulfshaven Silberberg 2/8/1997
13 Julien de Montfort Cat's Paw 5/17/1997
14 Rodrigo Hernandez de Toledo Blue Collar 5/17/1997
15 Brenno Motteggiatore Guarnieri Cat's Paw 6/14/1997
16 Brenno Motteggiatore Guarnieri Shell and Crescent 6/14/1997
17 Lucrezia di Francesca Cat's Paw 6/14/1997
18 Mieszko Zielénski Cat's Paw 6/14/1997
19 Rodrigo Hernandez de Toledo Job 6/14/1997
20 Brendan Mad Cat's Paw 6/14/1997
21 Morgan Wainwright Blue Collar 6/14/1997
22 Aron Niedzwiedz Cat's Paw 6/14/1997
23 Margerite von Buchholtz Silver Scroll 6/14/1997
24 Maximilian Alois von Brandenberg Silver Scroll 6/14/1997
25 Catherine Delacroix Job 6/14/1997
26 Maximilian Alois von Brandenberg Job 6/14/1997
27 Giovanni Rocco Shell and Crescent 6/14/1997
28 Rosalie of Rosethorne Castle Blue Collar 6/14/1997
29 Margerite von Buchholtz Job 6/14/1997
30 Libby Youngsdale Blue Collar 6/14/1997
31 Damianus Petrolino Augean Stables 6/14/1997
32 Kazmierz the Page Blue Collar 10/4/1997
33 Afanasiia Volokhovna Blue Collar 10/25/1997
34 Daniel Davidson Blue Collar 10/25/1997
35 Havelyard of Bourne Shell and Crescent 10/25/1997
36 Katherine Maunsel Blue Collar 10/25/1997
37 Kökö Erdene Blue Collar 10/25/1997
38 Simon d'Este da Mantua Blue Collar 10/25/1997
39 Westan Locke Blue Collar 10/25/1997
40 Cordelia FitzRobert of York Shell and Crescent 2/7/1998
41 Eleonora Salutati Blue Collar 2/7/1998
42 Isabel of Biconyll Cat's Paw 2/7/1998
43 Swieczka Kaim Cat's Paw 2/7/1998
44 Max the Minstrel Silberberg 2/7/1998
45 Mieszko Zielénski Silberberg 2/7/1998
46 Kollack von Zweckel Blue Collar 2/7/1998
47 Daniela Schwartzhaupt Cat's Paw 2/7/1998
48 Albrecht Kreiner Silver Oak Leaf 5/14/1998
49 Ambra Micheli Silver Oak Leaf 5/16/1998
50 Isabella Benalcázar Job 5/16/1998
51 Simon d'Este da Mantua Augean Stables 5/16/1998
52 Samirah of Antioch Silver Oak Leaf 5/16/1998
53 Havelyard of Bourne Augean Stables 5/16/1998
54 Isabel of Biconyll Augean Stables 5/16/1998
55 Julien de Montfort Blue Collar 6/13/1998
56 Caterina da Salerno Cat's Paw 6/13/1998
57 Cei Conal MacCennedy Blue Collar 6/13/1998
58 Maeve FitzRobert of York Cat's Paw 6/13/1998
59 Gwyneth MacDonagh Cat's Paw 6/13/1998
60 Damianus Petrolino Job 6/13/1998
61 Giovanni Rocco Silberberg 6/13/1998
62 Hans Van Hoorn Blue Collar 6/13/1998
Pennsic War XXVII (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
63 Hugh Wallace Cat's Paw 8/11/1998
64 Denis de Dijon Cat's Paw 8/11/1998
# Recipient Award Date
65 Ambra Micheli Baroness' Gold Star 10/26/1998
66 House Argent Lupe Baronial Award of Excellence 10/31/1998
67 Maukolum Chelbroc of Blackstar Blue Collar 10/31/1998
68 Maukolum Chelbroc of Blackstar Cat's Paw 10/31/1998
69 Brónach Nálbrjótr Shell and Crescent 11/6/1998
70 Jeanne Tenneur de Bec Job 11/6/1998
71 Rebecca von Zweckel Blue Collar 11/6/1998
72 Talbot Beman Cat's Paw 11/6/1998
Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
73 Ana Ilevna Cat's Paw 2/13/1999
74 Anarra Karlsdottir Cat's Paw 2/13/1999
75 Brónach Nálbrjótr Cat's Paw 2/13/1999
76 Katerina Kristanovna Volokhova vnuka Silver Oak Leaf 2/13/1999
77 Olwen the Odd Blue Collar 2/13/1999
78 Riocárd Ó Donnghaile Cat's Paw 2/13/1999
# Recipient Award Date
79 Cei Conal MacCennedy Augean Stables 6/11/1999
80 Eleri Vwyn Cat's Paw 6/11/1999
81 Gráinne inghean uí Bhrolacháin Job 6/11/1999
82 Philip Drzislav Cat's Paw 6/11/1999
83 Rowan Jennasdottir Blue Collar 6/11/1999
84 Seamus O’Loughlin Cat's Paw 6/11/1999
Pennsic War XXVIII (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
85 Conall MacLeod Silberberg 8/19/1999
86 Michelle von Zweckel Silver Oak Leaf 8/19/1999
87 Heather von Zweckel Silver Oak Leaf 8/19/1999
88 Aron Niedzwiedz Blue Collar 8/19/1999
89 Graham MacRobert Silberberg 8/19/1999
# Recipient Award Date
90 Barbara Giomaria di Roberto Silver Scroll 10/30/1999
91 Denis de Dijon Blue Collar 10/30/1999
Bright Hills' Birthday 'Carnivale' (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
92 Alexandria Wright Cat's Paw 2/5/2000
93 Morningstar of Bright Hills Cat's Paw 2/5/2000
94 Tanglust wraig Brychan Blue Collar 2/5/2000
# Recipient Award Date
95 Raymond de Montfort Shell and Crescent 6/10/2000
96 Támhus mac Aonghuis Cat's Paw 6/10/2000
Towers and Trolls (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
97 Brychan ap Dafydd Blue Collar 10/28/2000
98 Robert Pine Cat's Paw 10/28/2000
99 Stephen Bridewell Silberberg 10/28/2000
100 Stephen Bridewell Blue Collar 10/28/2000
Barony of Bright Hills Anniversary (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
101 Alexandria Wright Blue Collar 2/24/2001
102 Barbara Giomaria di Roberto Job 2/24/2001
103 Catlin McRay Cat's Paw 2/24/2001
104 Catriona inghean Ghiricc Cat's Paw 2/24/2001
105 Daniela Schwartzhaupt Augean Stables 2/24/2001
106 Gemma Stone Silver Oak Leaf 2/24/2001
107 Heinrich Kreiner Silberberg 2/24/2001
Blue Moon (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
108 Brychan ap Dafydd Job 3/10/2001
109 Chirhart Blackstar Shell and Crescent 3/10/2001
110 Chirhart Blackstar Augean Stables 3/10/2001
111 Cordelia FitzRobert of York Silver Scroll 3/10/2001
112 Denis de Dijon Job 3/10/2001
113 Juliana Cardoso Blue Collar 3/10/2001
114 Karsten Werner Cat's Paw 3/10/2001
115 Maura MacPharlane Blue Collar 3/10/2001
116 Olwen the Odd Shell and Crescent 3/10/2001
117 Tanglust wraig Brychan Job 3/10/2001
118 Tristan Alexander Shell and Crescent 3/10/2001
# Recipient Award Date
+ 119 Alexandria Wright Job 4/28/2001
+ 120 Ana Ilevna Silver Scroll 4/28/2001
+ 121 Anarra Karlsdottir Silver Scroll 4/28/2001
+ 122 Anne of Bear's Haven Baronial Award of Excellence 4/28/2001
+ 123 Anne of Hatfield Job 4/28/2001
+ 124 Aoífe ni Mháille Blue Collar 4/28/2001
+ 125 Barre FitzRobert of York Silberberg 4/28/2001
+ 126 Chirhart Blackstar Job 4/28/2001
+ 127 Cordelia FitzRobert of York Job 4/28/2001
+ 128 Glainfach o Coetir Traeth Cat's Paw 4/28/2001
+ 129 Guild - Bright Hills Cooks Guild Job 4/28/2001
+ 130 Gwyn Hir ap Gryffyd Job 4/28/2001
+ 131 Hengist Helgessone Baronial Award of Excellence 4/28/2001
+ 132 Hugh Wallace Baronial Award of Excellence 4/28/2001
+ 133 Ingvild Josefsdatter Shell and Crescent 4/28/2001
+ 134 Jeanne Tenneur de Bec Augean Stables 4/28/2001
+ 135 Jeanne Tenneur de Bec Shell and Crescent 4/28/2001
+ 136 Katerina of Bright Hills Cat's Paw 4/28/2001
+ 137 Maeve FitzRobert of York Shell and Crescent 4/28/2001
+ 138 Max the Minstrel Job 4/28/2001
+ 139 Morningstar of Bright Hills Shell and Crescent 4/28/2001
+ 140 Olwen the Odd Silver Scroll 4/28/2001
+ 141 Otar Svensson Baronial Award of Excellence 4/28/2001
+ 142 Penelope Blood Silberberg 4/28/2001
+ 143 Robert Pine Baronial Award of Excellence 4/28/2001
+ 144 Robert Pine Augean Stables 4/28/2001
+ 145 Szilágy Margit Job 4/28/2001
Bright Hills Baronial Investiture (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
+ 146 Sven Red Beard Einarsson Baronial Award of Excellence 4/28/2001

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data