Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Duncan and Emma
Barony of Sacred Stone
April 17, 1999 (AS 33) - April 6, 2002 (AS 36)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date
* 1 Adeliza of Bristol Sacred Stone 4/17/1999
* 2 Deborah la Viaggiatrice Phoenix Eye 4/17/1999
* 3 Etain an Cenlis Mor Sacred Stone 4/17/1999
* 4 Gwen Wulf Talon of the Phoenix 4/17/1999
* 5 Helen of Hawkwood Drakken Egg 4/17/1999
* 6 Jonathan Blackbow Phoenix Claw 4/17/1999
* 7 Joseph of Aire Faucon Flame of the Phoenix 4/17/1999
* 8 Matsudaira Kentarou Toshiyori Sacred Stone 4/17/1999
* 9 Philip Bell Phoenix Claw 4/17/1999
* 10 Philip Bell Talon of the Phoenix 4/17/1999
* 11 Roger de Kymberle Talon of the Phoenix 4/17/1999
* 12 Sibilla of the Guardians Sacred Stone 4/17/1999
* 13 Tomás Ó Niallagáin Flame of the Phoenix 4/17/1999
Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
* 14 Bryan of Sacred Stone Talon of the Phoenix 4/17/1999
# Recipient Award Date
15 Adeliza of Bristol Phoenix Eye 5/8/1999
16 Dagonet de Marlowe Phoenix Claw 5/8/1999
17 Kisaiya Zingara Flame of the Phoenix 5/8/1999
18 Peter Hawkyns Baronial Award of Excellence 5/8/1999
19 Rowenna the Gypsy of Hawkwood Drakken Egg 5/8/1999
20 Deborah la Viaggiatrice Flame of the Phoenix 6/19/1999
21 Gawain Kilgore Flame of the Phoenix 6/19/1999
22 Jessica of Aire Faucon Feather of the Phoenix 6/19/1999
23 Nicole of Aire Faucon Feather of the Phoenix 6/19/1999
24 Rhiannon ui Neill Phoenix Heart 6/19/1999
25 Alys Montgomerie Phoenix Eye 6/26/1999
26 Kisaiya Zingara Sacred Stone 6/26/1999
Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
27 Achbar ibn Ali Phoenix Eye 8/28/1999
28 Arielle the Golden Phoenix Heart 8/28/1999
29 Christian of House Griffin's Ear Drakken Egg 8/28/1999
30 Christian Thomas of York Drakken Egg 8/28/1999
31 Duibheasa Maeve of Strikkenwoode Flame of the Phoenix 8/28/1999
32 Eoghan Òg Mac Labhrainn Phoenix Eye 8/28/1999
33 Katherine de Maresc Flame of the Phoenix 8/28/1999
34 Rebecca the Contrary Flame of the Phoenix 8/28/1999
35 Rhiannon ui Neill Flame of the Phoenix 8/28/1999
36 Young Logan of Baelfire Dunn Drakken Egg 8/28/1999
# Recipient Award Date
37 Alessandra Ruscello Drakken Egg 9/19/1999
38 Katharine Wulfesege Talon of the Phoenix 9/19/1999
39 Marryn Blackgroves Drakken Egg 9/19/1999
40 Menua of Black Oak Grove Drakken Egg 9/19/1999
41 Pel Koad Duir Ddu Drakken Egg 9/19/1999
42 Rand Wulfesege Talon of the Phoenix 9/19/1999
43 William the Traveller Flame of the Phoenix 9/19/1999
44 Alys Montgomerie Flame of the Phoenix 10/30/1999
45 Davio de la Rouge Talon of the Phoenix 10/30/1999
46 Fiona Brighteyes Feather of the Phoenix 10/30/1999
47 Kilia of Sacred Stone Drakken Egg 10/30/1999
48 Maeve Griffinsward Yeoman of the Sacred Stone 10/30/1999
49 Marryn Blackgroves Flame of the Phoenix 10/30/1999
50 Peter Hawkyns Phoenix Heart 10/30/1999
51 Christoff Eldridge Flame of the Phoenix 12/18/1999
52 Jason Bennett Drakken Egg 12/18/1999
53 Katharine Wulfesege Phoenix Eye 12/18/1999
54 Matsudaira Kentarou Toshiyori Yeoman of the Sacred Stone 12/18/1999
55 Sarah Bennett Drakken Egg 12/18/1999
56 Sine ni Dheaghaidh Sacred Stone 12/18/1999
Inn on the Road (Aire Faucon)
# Recipient Award Date
57 Jonathan Blackbow Flame of the Phoenix 4/8/2000
Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
58 Hugh of Man Flame of the Phoenix 4/29/2000
59 Miezko Salin of Aire Faucon Flame of the Phoenix 4/29/2000
60 Hugh of Snowden Flame of the Phoenix 4/29/2000
61 Alison MacLeod Flame of the Phoenix 4/29/2000
62 Christoffer Bolheimer Flame of the Phoenix 4/29/2000
63 Rebecca the Contrary Sacred Stone 4/29/2000
64 Dagr blóðøx Feather of the Phoenix 4/30/2000
Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
65 Kisaiya Zingara Phoenix Eye 9/3/2000
66 Cuchlain of Emeroke Flame of the Phoenix 9/3/2000
67 Alys Montgomerie Sacred Stone 9/3/2000
68 Galen Storm Phoenix Claw 9/3/2000
69 Rand Wulfesege Baronial Award of Excellence 9/3/2000
70 Rinaldo Martello deMonte il-Santo Phoenix Heart 9/3/2000
Mabinogi: The Once and Future King (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
71 Alrekr der Drache Phoenix Heart 10/28/2000
72 Elsa Grettisdottir af Helsinger Flame of the Phoenix 10/28/2000
73 House Andover Baronial Award of Excellence 10/28/2000
74 Isabella Cortez de Bayamon Drakken Egg 10/28/2000
75 Joy Maroon Drakken Egg 10/28/2000
76 Nick Micollaisson Feather of the Phoenix 10/28/2000
77 Oddny Knarrarbringa Baronial Award of Excellence 10/28/2000
78 Philipa Suzanne of Andover Phoenix Eye 10/28/2000
79 Seamus McManus Drakken Egg 10/28/2000
Fools Twelfth Night (Crois Brigte)
# Recipient Award Date
80 Sarah Beth of Baelfire Dunn Drakken Egg 1/27/2001
81 Siobhán NicDhuinnshléibhe Phoenix Eye 1/27/2001
82 Virginia of Hindscroft Feather of the Phoenix 1/27/2001
Inn on the Road V - The Road to Fishguard (Aire Faucon)
# Recipient Award Date
83 Caoimhe of Hawkwood Flame of the Phoenix 3/31/2001
84 Dave of Sarum Henge Flame of the Phoenix 3/31/2001
85 Faith of the Hell Hounds Flame of the Phoenix 3/31/2001
86 Hrefna in rauða Þorgrimsdottir Flame of the Phoenix 3/31/2001
87 Ivan of the Hell Hounds Flame of the Phoenix 3/31/2001
88 Jason of the Hell Hounds Flame of the Phoenix 3/31/2001
89 Matsudaira Kentarou Toshiyori Phoenix Eye 3/31/2001
90 Raynard of the Hell Hounds Flame of the Phoenix 3/31/2001
91 Sandy Drakken Egg 3/31/2001
92 Sara the Sweet Flame of the Phoenix 3/31/2001
Novice Tourney and Southern Kingdom War Practice (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
93 Adeliza of Bristol Phoenix Heart 4/28/2001
94 Amanda of House Notchblade Feather of the Phoenix 4/28/2001
95 Aranwen Ddryw ferch Rhodri Flame of the Phoenix 4/28/2001
96 Christian Thomas of York Talon of the Phoenix 4/28/2001
97 Deirdre Fletcher Baronial Award of Excellence 4/28/2001
98 Duibheasa Maeve of Strikkenwoode Sacred Stone 4/28/2001
99 Evan Sergaivich Flame of the Phoenix 4/28/2001
100 Kieran Hunter Talon of the Phoenix 4/28/2001
101 Logan Ebon Woulfe Sacred Stone 4/28/2001
# Recipient Award Date
102 Alys Montgomerie Phoenix Heart 6/16/2001
103 Connor Stewart Flame of the Phoenix 6/16/2001
104 Cormac of Hawkwood Flame of the Phoenix 6/16/2001
105 Galen Storm Baronial Award of Excellence 6/16/2001
106 Jenna Fairhaven Flame of the Phoenix 6/16/2001
107 Jonathan Blackbow Baronial Award of Excellence 6/16/2001
108 Lily Feather of the Phoenix 6/16/2001
109 Mikolaj Pilypas Baronial Award of Excellence 6/16/2001
110 Morgan Raines Talon of the Phoenix 6/16/2001
111 Raven of Hawkwood Flame of the Phoenix 6/16/2001
112 Richard Grimm Flame of the Phoenix 6/16/2001
113 Valerie Baronial Award of Excellence 6/16/2001
114 Zita Dominguez Talon of the Phoenix 6/16/2001
In a Phoenix’ Eye (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
115 Asta de Moncellis Flame of the Phoenix 6/30/2001
116 Brianna O Duinn Flame of the Phoenix 6/30/2001
117 Margaret Samsdottir Flame of the Phoenix 6/30/2001
118 Siobhán NicDhuinnshléibhe Flame of the Phoenix 6/30/2001
119 Susanna Schweißguth Phoenix Eye 6/30/2001
120 William de Faleston Flame of the Phoenix 6/30/2001
Tourney of the Blue Mountain (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
121 Danny the Red-Head of Hawkwood Drakken Egg 7/27/2001
122 Engelsvind von Nurenberg Drakken Egg 7/27/2001
123 Ihone Munro Drakken Egg 7/27/2001
124 Katlin of Hawkwood Drakken Egg 7/27/2001
125 Daniel MacDuncan Flame of the Phoenix 7/28/2001
126 Fiona MacLeod Flame of the Phoenix 7/28/2001
127 Giovanni de Moncellis Flame of the Phoenix 7/28/2001
128 Little Drew of Hawkwood Feather of the Phoenix 7/28/2001
129 Sine ni Dheaghaidh Flame of the Phoenix 7/28/2001
Sacred Stone's Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
130 Adeliza of Bristol Baronial Award of Excellence 9/1/2001
131 Aodhfionn au Diarmin'd Flame of the Phoenix 9/1/2001
132 Christian Thomas of York Talon of the Phoenix 9/1/2001
133 Fiona MacLeod Sacred Stone 9/1/2001
134 Giles Green Phoenix Heart 9/1/2001
135 Mathias von Oberon Flame of the Phoenix 9/1/2001
136 Raphael de la Rosa Talon of the Phoenix 9/1/2001
137 Reyna the Dancer Flame of the Phoenix 9/1/2001
138 The Hellhounds Spirit of the Phoenix 9/1/2001
Tourney of the Golden Moon (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
139 Aénor d'Anjou Spirit of the Phoenix 9/15/2001
140 Benefse al-Rashida Spirit of the Phoenix 9/15/2001
141 Cassandra the Forlorn Sacred Stone 9/15/2001
142 Christopher MacConing Spirit of the Phoenix 9/15/2001
143 Efenwealt Wystle Spirit of the Phoenix 9/15/2001
144 Gaston Valmont Spirit of the Phoenix 9/15/2001
145 Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli Spirit of the Phoenix 9/15/2001
146 Rosalind Delamere Spirit of the Phoenix 9/15/2001
147 Silence de Cherbourg Spirit of the Phoenix 9/15/2001
148 Susanna Schweißguth Baronial Award of Excellence 9/15/2001
149 Thorgrimr inn kyrri Flame of the Phoenix 9/15/2001
150 Tom Drumbuilder Spirit of the Phoenix 9/15/2001
151 Ysane de la Selle Spirit of the Phoenix 9/15/2001
Market Day and Tourney (Charlesbury Crossing)
# Recipient Award Date
152 Bryan of Sacred Stone Phoenix Heart 11/17/2001
153 Cyriac Grymsdale Drakken Egg 11/17/2001
154 Devorguilla Norris Flame of the Phoenix 11/17/2001
155 Menua of Black Oak Grove Flame of the Phoenix 11/17/2001
Feast of Winter Solstice (Aire Faucon)
# Recipient Award Date
156 Asta de Moncellis Flame of the Phoenix 12/8/2001
157 Joseph of Aire Faucon Phoenix Eye 12/8/2001
158 Marion le Red Flame of the Phoenix 12/8/2001
159 William de Faleston Flame of the Phoenix 12/8/2001
Coronation of Logan and Isabel (Attilium)
# Recipient Award Date
+ 160 Fiona MacLeod Phoenix Heart 4/6/2002
+ 161 Kisaiya Zingara Phoenix Heart 4/6/2002

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data