Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Mika and Ursula
Barony of Stierbach
November 17, 2001 (AS 36) - January 24, 2004 (AS 38)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Hoilday Faire and Investiture (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Alys of Foxdale Holder of the Dreamer's Cup 11/17/2001
2 Evan da Collaureo Holder of the Dreamer's Cup 11/17/2001
Defending the Gate (Sudentorre)
# Recipient Award Date
3 Achmed ibn Yousef Saint Roch 3/30/2002
4 Áedán uí Néill Saint Roch 3/30/2002
5 Blitha of Wolfhou Saint Roch 3/30/2002
6 Eleanor de Chester Saint Roch 3/30/2002
7 Ishean ingen ? Saint Roch 3/30/2002
8 Leifr Jóhansson Minotaur 3/30/2002
9 Colum Maxwell Silver Bow 3/30/2002
10 Nikolai Dmitri Zhdanovich Dolgorukov Silver Bow 3/30/2002
11 Ilse Brenner Holder of the Dreamer's Cup 3/30/2002
12 Pythagoras of Macedonia Saint Roch 3/30/2002
13 Soffya of Stierbach Saint Roch 3/30/2002
Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
14 Allen of Wolfhou Silver Bow 6/22/2002
15 Etxatxu Enequy Jaudonebiquendiosteaco Silver Heart 6/22/2002
16 Ilse Brenner Saint Roch 6/22/2002
17 John de Lochabre Silver Bow 6/22/2002
Flights of Fancy, Atlantian Kingdom Archery Championship (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
18 Sean MacKelly Holder of the Dreamer's Cup 7/6/2002
Pennsic War XXXI (Ćthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
19 Colum Maxwell Silver Compass 8/16/2002
Land War (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
20 Briana Maclukas Saint Roch 8/31/2002
21 Colum Maxwell Saint Roch 8/31/2002
22 Constanza de Talavera Silver Glove 8/31/2002
23 Grace Whytteng Silver Compass 8/31/2002
24 Gruffudd ap Cadfael Saint Roch 8/31/2002
25 James Beckett of Westmorland Silver Heart 8/31/2002
26 Stefan von Kiel Holder of the Dreamer's Cup 8/31/2002
27 Stefan von Kiel Minotaur 8/31/2002
Holiday Faire (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
28 Honora le Brun Saint Roch 11/23/2002
29 Honora le Brun Holder of the Dreamer's Cup 11/23/2002
30 Ii Saburou Katsumori Silver Compass 11/23/2002
31 Nikolai Dmitri Zhdanovich Dolgorukov Saint Roch 11/23/2002
Defending the Gate / Varus' Lost Golden Eagle (Sudentorre)
# Recipient Award Date
32 Allen of Wolfhou Saint Roch 3/29/2003
33 Beth Saint Roch 3/29/2003
34 Blitha of Wolfhou Holder of the Dreamer's Cup 3/29/2003
35 Blitha of Wolfhou Silver Compass 3/29/2003
36 Cairistiona de Coueran Saint Roch 3/29/2003
37 Miriam Calvert of Gidiehall Saint Roch 3/29/2003
38 Rowen ferch Rhys Saint Roch 3/29/2003
39 Wulfhild von Konigsberg Saint Roch 3/29/2003
Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
40 Cecily Clervaus Saint Roch 6/21/2003
41 Ceridwen ferch Rhys ap Michael Holder of the Dreamer's Cup 6/21/2003
42 Ceridwen ferch Rhys ap Michael Saint Roch 6/21/2003
43 Gideon of Thescorre Saint Roch 6/21/2003
44 Gwynaeth Pembroke Silver Heart 6/21/2003
45 Ii Saburou Katsumori Saint Roch 6/21/2003
46 Jaine Elizabeth Parr Silver Compass 6/21/2003
47 Morgaine of Donegal Saint Roch 6/21/2003
48 Sean MacKelly Minotaur 6/21/2003
Pennsic War XXXII (Ćthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
49 Aurora Nikolova Bull and Crescent 8/14/2003
50 Etxatxu Enequy Jaudonebiquendiosteaco Silver Compass 8/14/2003
51 Ragnarr rifsbrjótr Minotaur 8/14/2003
Holiday Faire (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
52 Amie Sparrow Saint Roch 11/22/2003
53 Etxatxu Enequy Jaudonebiquendiosteaco Holder of the Dreamer's Cup 11/22/2003
Stierbach Baronial Investiture (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
+ 54 Meleri ferch Iasper ap Dafydd Silver Heart 1/24/2004
+ 55 Rowan Berran McDowell Silver Heart 1/24/2004

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data