Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Barre and Cordelia
Barony of Bright Hills
May 17, 2003 (AS 38) - February 3, 2007 (AS 41)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date
* 1 Arghylle Buchanan Shell and Crescent 5/17/2003
* 2 Heinrich Kreiner St Barbara 5/17/2003
* 3 Marcus O' Rothlain Silberberg 5/17/2003
* 4 Margherita la Tessitrice St Barbara 5/17/2003
* 5 Roana de Laci Tessa 5/17/2003
* 6 Szilágy Margit Blue Collar 5/17/2003
* 7 Volradus Tammius Augean Stables 5/17/2003
Pennsic War XXXII (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
8 Bruce Murray Baronial Award of Excellence 8/13/2003
9 Cairell mac Cormaic Baronial Award of Excellence 8/13/2003
10 Geoffrey Doune Baronial Award of Excellence 8/13/2003
11 Okai of Bright Hills Baronial Award of Excellence 8/13/2003
T&T (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
12 Geoffrey Doune Tessa 10/18/2003
13 Ingeborg í Þrándheimi Tessa 10/18/2003
14 Marie of Doune Tessa 10/18/2003
15 Michel von Schönsee Baronial Award of Excellence 10/18/2003
16 Olwen the Odd Job 10/18/2003
17 Ælfwynn of Boscastle Silver Oak Leaf 10/18/2003
Bright Hills Baronial Birthday/A Day In al-Andalus (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
18 Animal Weretyger Baronial Award of Excellence 2/14/2004
19 Boruch ben Moshe Tessa 2/14/2004
20 Chirhart Blackstar Glass Slipper 2/14/2004
21 Deborah Morrison Tessa 2/14/2004
22 Deborah Morrison Glass Slipper 2/14/2004
23 Ingeborg í Þrándheimi Glass Slipper 2/14/2004
24 Jeanne Tenneur de Bec Glass Slipper 2/14/2004
25 Kollack von Zweckel Silberberg - Augmentation 2/14/2004
26 Margherita la Tessitrice Glass Slipper 2/14/2004
27 Reyne Telarius Baronial Award of Excellence 2/14/2004
28 Roana de Laci Baronial Award of Excellence 2/14/2004
29 Taira no Akiyo Baronial Award of Excellence 2/14/2004
Garb Wars, Siege of Orleans (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
30 Gustav Emile der Dunkele Rotvogel Baronial Award of Excellence 5/15/2004
31 Margherita la Tessitrice Silver Scroll 5/15/2004
32 Martelle von Charlottenburg Shell and Crescent 5/15/2004
33 Simon d'Este da Mantua Job - Augmentation 5/15/2004
34 Temur of the Kerait Silberberg - Augmentation 5/15/2004
Pennsic War XXXIII (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
35 Catriona inghean Ghiricc Baronial Award of Excellence 8/15/2004
36 Des Smith Baronial Award of Excellence 8/15/2004
37 Fulk the Bald Baronial Award of Excellence 8/15/2004
38 Heinrich Kreiner Silberberg - Augmentation 8/15/2004
39 Reyne Telarius Blue Collar 8/15/2004
40 Reyne Telarius Baronial Award of Excellence 8/15/2004
Thegns and Thralls: A Night in Heorot (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
41 Brienna Llewellyn Lindsay Shell and Crescent 10/30/2004
42 Gustav Emile der Dunkele Rotvogel Shell and Crescent 10/30/2004
43 Martelle von Charlottenburg Augean Stables 10/30/2004
44 Olwen the Odd Baronial Award of Excellence 10/30/2004
45 Szilágy Margit Baronial Award of Excellence 10/30/2004
46 Yseulte Trevelyn Augean Stables 10/30/2004
47 Ælfwynn of Boscastle Augean Stables 10/30/2004
Bright Hills Birthday: The Best of Bright Hills (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
48 Alexandria Wright Baronial Award of Excellence 2/12/2005
49 Alexandria Wright Glass Slipper 2/12/2005
50 Brienna Llewellyn Lindsay Glass Slipper 2/12/2005
51 Chagan Khulan Glass Slipper 2/12/2005
52 Chirhart Blackstar Glass Slipper 2/12/2005
53 Daniela Schwartzhaupt Shell and Crescent 2/12/2005
54 Deborah Morrison Glass Slipper 2/12/2005
55 Ingeborg í Þrándheimi Glass Slipper 2/12/2005
56 Jeanne Tenneur de Bec Glass Slipper 2/12/2005
57 Magnus MacTagart Glass Slipper 2/12/2005
58 Martelle von Charlottenburg Glass Slipper 2/12/2005
59 Michel von Schönsee Glass Slipper 2/12/2005
60 Olwen the Odd Glass Slipper 2/12/2005
61 Reyne Telarius Glass Slipper 2/12/2005
62 Reyne Telarius Job 2/12/2005
63 Roana de Laci Glass Slipper 2/12/2005
64 Robert Runewald Baronial Award of Excellence 2/12/2005
65 Roswitha of Suanesfeld Baronial Award of Excellence 2/12/2005
66 Seamus O’Loughlin Shell and Crescent 2/12/2005
67 Simon d'Este da Mantua Glass Slipper 2/12/2005
68 Taira no Akiyo Glass Slipper 2/12/2005
69 Yseulte Trevelyn Job 2/12/2005
70 Yseulte Trevelyn Glass Slipper 2/12/2005
71 Ælfwynn of Boscastle Glass Slipper 2/12/2005
Crown Tournament XLIX (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
72 Graham MacRobert Baronial Award of Courtesy 5/7/2005
73 Ivan Ivanovich Nemytyi Baronial Award of Courtesy 5/7/2005
74 Kollack von Zweckel Baronial Award of Courtesy 5/7/2005
75 Nathon of Arindale Baronial Award of Courtesy 5/7/2005
All Things Marshall (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
76 Cassie Charlesworth Tessa 7/2/2005
77 Magnus MacTagart Baronial Award of Excellence 7/2/2005
78 Martelle von Charlottenburg Job 7/2/2005
79 Rhys Cantor Tessa 7/2/2005
80 Richard Wyn Baronial Award of Excellence 7/2/2005
81 Roana de Laci Job 7/2/2005
82 Seamus McRay Baronial Award of Excellence 7/2/2005
Pennsic War XXXIV (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
83 Luke of Bright Hills Tessa 8/13/2005
84 Nina of Bright Hills Tessa 8/13/2005
85 Stephen Bridewell Job 8/13/2005
Treachery on the Tokaido (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
86 Alexander Fowler Tessa 10/29/2005
87 Padraig mac Nechtain Tessa 10/29/2005
88 Cassie Charlesworth Baronial Award of Excellence 10/29/2005
89 Rhys Cantor Baronial Award of Excellence 10/29/2005
90 Nem Inghean Dochartaigh Baronial Award of Excellence 10/29/2005
91 Randvér askmaðr Baronial Award of Excellence 10/29/2005
92 Mór ingen uí Dochartaich Baronial Award of Excellence 10/29/2005
93 Genevieve D'Aubigne Baronial Award of Courtesy 10/29/2005
94 Autumn Branch Baronial Award of Courtesy 10/29/2005
95 Luke of Bright Hills Shell and Crescent 10/29/2005
96 Reyne Telarius Silberberg 10/29/2005
97 Gustav Emile der Dunkele Rotvogel Job 10/29/2005
98 Simon d'Este da Mantua Augean Stables - Augmentation 10/29/2005
Love Pure and Chaste from Afar - A Masked Ball (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
99 Werner der Fromme Glass Slipper 2/11/2006
100 Katerina das Vögelein Glass Slipper 2/11/2006
101 Karl Haraldsson Glass Slipper 2/11/2006
102 Semeeah Caitlyn Glass Slipper 2/11/2006
103 Chirhart Blackstar Glass Slipper 2/11/2006
104 Jeanne Tenneur de Bec Glass Slipper 2/11/2006
105 Seamus O’Loughlin Glass Slipper 2/11/2006
106 Flora de la Vega Glass Slipper 2/11/2006
107 Yseulte Trevelyn Glass Slipper 2/11/2006
108 Reyne Telarius Glass Slipper 2/11/2006
109 Magnus MacTagart Glass Slipper 2/11/2006
110 Michel von Schönsee Glass Slipper 2/11/2006
111 Taira no Akiyo Glass Slipper 2/11/2006
112 Wynne ferch Rhodri Job 2/11/2006
113 Elisabeth Gutenkunst Baronial Award of Excellence 2/11/2006
114 Margherita la Tessitrice Job 2/11/2006
115 Seamus McRay Job 2/11/2006
116 Maeve FitzRobert of York Job 2/11/2006
117 Michel von Schönsee Job 2/11/2006
118 Taira no Akiyo Job 2/11/2006
119 Amy Whitford Tessa 2/11/2006
120 Werner der Fromme Tessa 2/11/2006
121 Katerina das Vögelein Tessa 2/11/2006
122 Swieczka Kaim Shell and Crescent 2/11/2006
123 Richard Wyn Shell and Crescent 2/11/2006
124 Magnus MacTagart Shell and Crescent 2/11/2006
125 Catriona inghean Ghiricc Shell and Crescent 2/11/2006
126 Ivan Ivanovich Nemytyi Baronial Award of Excellence 2/11/2006
127 Rowan Berran McDowell Baronial Award of Excellence 2/11/2006
128 Tristan Alexander St Barbara 2/11/2006
129 Temur of the Kerait St Barbara 2/11/2006
130 Chagan Khulan St Barbara 2/11/2006
Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
131 Kenji Yoshimoto Silberberg 6/10/2006
Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tourney (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
132 Alexandria Wright Augean Stables 7/8/2006
133 Marcus O' Rothlain Job 7/8/2006
134 Rae O'Rothain Job 7/8/2006
135 Balthasar Martin Silver Oak Leaf 7/8/2006
136 Yoshii Takeshi Silver Oak Leaf 7/8/2006
137 Aoife inghean Roibeárd ui Ruadháín Baronial Award of Excellence 7/8/2006
138 Brienna Llewellyn Lindsay Silver Scroll 7/8/2006
139 Taira no Akiyo Silver Scroll 7/8/2006
140 Michel von Schönsee Silver Scroll 7/8/2006
141 Yseulte Trevelyn Shell and Crescent 7/8/2006
142 Reyne Telarius Shell and Crescent 7/8/2006
Kingdom Archery Championships (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
143 Padraig mac Nechtain Baronial Award of Excellence 7/15/2006
Pennsic War XXXV (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
144 House Wulfshaven Silberberg 8/14/2006
145 Padraig mac Nechtain Baronial Award of Courtesy 8/14/2006
146 David Kreiner Baronial Award of Courtesy 8/14/2006
147 Katerina das Vögelein Baronial Award of Excellence 8/14/2006
148 Werner der Fromme Baronial Award of Excellence 8/14/2006
Thousand and Two Nights: The Tale Continues (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
149 Magnus MacTagart Job 10/28/2006
150 Nina of Bright Hills Shell and Crescent 10/28/2006
151 Chryse Raptes Baronial Award of Excellence 10/28/2006
152 Flora de la Vega Baronial Award of Excellence 10/28/2006
153 Katherine O'Carroll Baronial Award of Excellence 10/28/2006
154 Daniela Schwartzhaupt Job 10/28/2006
155 Paul von Charlottenburg Silver Oak Leaf 10/28/2006
156 Ingeborg í Þrándheimi Job 10/28/2006
157 Alina Silverthorne Shell and Crescent 10/28/2006
158 Yoshii Takeshi Baronial Award of Excellence 10/28/2006
Ides of Winter Yule Ball (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
159 Roana de Laci Shell and Crescent 12/9/2006
160 Ingvild Josefsdatter Job 12/9/2006
161 Reyne Telarius Job - Augmentation 12/9/2006
162 Roana de Laci Job - Augmentation 12/9/2006
163 Yseulte Trevelyn Job - Augmentation 12/9/2006
164 Livia di Samuele Tessa 12/9/2006
Bright Hills Investiture (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
165 Robert D'Aubigne Baronial Award of Excellence 2/3/2007
166 Václav Matyj Job 2/3/2007
167 Deborah Morrison Baronial Award of Excellence 2/3/2007
168 Flora de la Vega Tessa 2/3/2007

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data