Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Llewellyn and Isabella
Barony of Highland Foorde
September 24, 2005 (AS 40) - June 6, 2009 (AS 44)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Glynis Gwynedd Hart 6/10/2006
2 Chiara of Ironwood Baronial Award of Excellence 6/10/2006
3 Geffrei Maudeleyne Baronial Award of Excellence 6/10/2006
4 Adriana di Salaparuta Hart 6/10/2006
5 Stephen Bridewell Baronial Award of Excellence 6/10/2006
6 Gaius Tascius Severus Fabianus Lark 6/10/2006
7 Ed the Tinker Hart 6/10/2006
8 Páll Næsbjarnarson Hart 6/10/2006
9 Chirhart Blackstar Lark 6/10/2006
10 Jeanne Tenneur de Bec Lark 6/10/2006
11 Cristofana di Lorenzo Baronial Award of Excellence 6/10/2006
Pennsic War XXXV (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
12 Mieszko Zielénski Baronial Award of Excellence 8/14/2006
Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
13 Cordeilla atte Black Starre Hart 6/9/2007
14 Adam of Erin Golden Hawk 6/9/2007
15 Morgant Capellanus Hart 6/9/2007
16 Marianna Molin de Solina Hart 6/9/2007
17 Rosamund du Grasse Baronial Award of Excellence 6/9/2007
Siege of Glengary (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
18 Morgant Capellanus Baronial Award of Excellence 9/22/2007
19 Justin Stephen Cradoc Hart 9/22/2007
20 Ascelyn Mallery Baronial Award of Excellence 9/22/2007
21 Kedivor Tal ap Cadugon Hart 9/22/2007
22 Katherine O'Carroll Lark 9/22/2007
Highland Foorde Collegium (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
23 Erik of Highland Foorde Baronial Award of Excellence 3/22/2008
24 Kedivor Tal ap Cadugon Baronial Award of Excellence 3/22/2008
25 Katherine O'Carroll Baronial Award of Excellence 3/22/2008
Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
26 Margaret Sayher Hart 6/14/2008
27 Adam of Erin Quoyne 6/14/2008
Pennsic War XXXVII (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
28 Gwylm of Highland Foorde Baronial Award of Excellence 8/5/2008
29 Siegfried Sebastian Faust Baronial Award of Excellence 8/5/2008
Feast and Foolishness (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
30 Morgant Capellanus Baronial Award of Excellence 2/21/2009
31 Gerita del Mare Hart 2/21/2009
32 Swannoc Beag Lark 2/21/2009
33 Gaius Tascius Severus Fabianus Baronial Award of Excellence 2/21/2009
34 Elvira Pedrosa Hart 2/21/2009
Highland Foorde Collegium (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
35 David ben Leon Baronial Award of Excellence 3/28/2009
36 Morgant Capellanus Golden Hawk 3/28/2009
Highland River Melees and Investiture (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
37 Jacintha of Highland Foorde Hart 6/6/2009
38 David ben Leon Hart 6/6/2009
39 Margaret Sayher Baronial Award of Excellence 6/6/2009
40 Madeleine Bynortheweye Baronial Award of Excellence 6/6/2009

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data