Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Bran and Eliska
Barony of Sacred Stone
February 27, 1993 (AS 27) - April 22, 1995 (AS 29)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date
1 Eyrick MacGregor Baronial Award of Excellence 3/20/1993
2 Santiago de Arcos Sacred Stone 3/20/1993
3 Sigrid Wilhelm Talon of the Phoenix 3/20/1993
4 Barnabas of White Waters Phoenix Eye 4/17/1993
5 Bralluc Blackheart Talon of the Phoenix 4/17/1993
6 Catherine de Mares Sacred Stone 4/17/1993
7 Eiluned ferch Gruffydd of Anglesey Phoenix Heart 4/17/1993
8 Logan Ebon Woulfe Phoenix Claw 4/17/1993
9 Logan Ebon Woulfe Drakken Egg 4/17/1993
10 Michael Ryan of York Yeoman of the Sacred Stone 4/17/1993
11 Vanya of Thor's Mountain Flame of the Phoenix 4/17/1993
12 Alessandro di Firenze Drakken Egg 4/17/1993
13 Brianna O Duinn Flame of the Phoenix 4/17/1993
14 Elden the True Phoenix Claw 4/17/1993
15 Priskilla Lada Zvezdochyotova Sacred Stone 4/17/1993
16 Rosalind Jehanne Phoenix Eye 4/17/1993
17 Thorfinn the Wild Phoenix Heart 4/17/1993
18 Wolfgang the Gameman Talon of the Phoenix 4/17/1993
19 Peter Hawkyns Phoenix Claw 4/17/1993
Hawkwood County Faire (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
20 Cristobal Federico Phoenix Claw 4/24/1993
21 Niall Duncan MacFarlane Baronial Award of Excellence 4/24/1993
22 Sigrid Wilhelm Flame of the Phoenix 4/24/1993
23 Cristobal Federico Flame of the Phoenix 4/24/1993
24 Ravenwulf the Arcane Phoenix Claw 4/24/1993
25 Michael Brangwyn Flame of the Phoenix 4/24/1993
Boar Hunt (Charlesbury Crossing)
# Recipient Award Date
26 Rebecca the Contrary Flame of the Phoenix 6/12/1993
27 Randall of Raven's Cove Flame of the Phoenix 6/12/1993
28 Anastasia of Askoldson Flame of the Phoenix 6/12/1993
29 Jamie Amalthea Rowan Flame of the Phoenix 6/12/1993
30 Jillan Wreath Flame of the Phoenix 6/12/1993
# Recipient Award Date
31 Bralluc Blackheart Drakken Egg 6/13/1993
32 Brandywine Consort Baronial Award of Excellence 6/20/1993
33 Eiluned ferch Gruffydd of Anglesey Baronial Award of Excellence 6/20/1993
34 Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli Phoenix Claw 6/20/1993
35 Niall Duncan MacFarlane Talon of the Phoenix 6/20/1993
36 Peter Hawkyns Talon of the Phoenix 6/20/1993
Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
37 Elden the True Talon of the Phoenix 7/3/1993
38 Nicholas of House Shadowoulfe Flame of the Phoenix 7/3/1993
39 Peter Hawkyns Sacred Stone 7/3/1993
40 Tibor of House Shadowoulfe Flame of the Phoenix 7/3/1993
41 Wolfgang the Gameman Talon of the Phoenix 7/3/1993
42 Kim of the Yellow Skirt Flame of the Phoenix 7/3/1993
43 Philipa Suzanne of Andover Talon of the Phoenix 7/3/1993
44 Illana of Black Diamond Talon of the Phoenix 7/3/1993
45 Juan Ramirez Flame of the Phoenix 7/3/1993
46 Harold of the Drakkens Flame of the Phoenix 7/3/1993
47 Michael Brangwyn Talon of the Phoenix 7/3/1993
48 Mark O Crowly Talon of the Phoenix 7/3/1993
# Recipient Award Date
49 Finnguala Steuarde Phoenix Heart 7/17/1993
Tourney of the Blue Mountain (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
50 Bralluc Blackheart Phoenix Claw 7/31/1993
# Recipient Award Date
51 Sabine la Peureuse Sacred Stone 8/20/1993
52 Sigrid Wilhelm Phoenix Claw 8/20/1993
53 Niall Duncan MacFarlane Phoenix Claw 8/20/1993
54 Karlyn of Hyrn Keep Flame of the Phoenix 9/16/1993
55 Carlotta de Knossos Flame of the Phoenix 9/16/1993
56 Demetria degli Stasi Sacred Stone 10/30/1993
57 Morgan of Drakkenheim Flame of the Phoenix 10/30/1993
58 Bero Mace Carruthers Flame of the Phoenix 10/30/1993
59 Rhiannon ui Neill Flame of the Phoenix 10/31/1993
60 Angus Clarke Flame of the Phoenix 12/18/1993
61 Philip Aleksandrovitch Phoenix Eye 12/18/1993
62 Juan Carlos Ramiro Flame of the Phoenix 12/18/1993
63 Brigit O' Néill Sacred Stone 12/19/1993
64 Isabella Stere Sacred Stone 12/19/1993
65 Angharad Melys Flame of the Phoenix 2/19/1994
66 Brianna O Duinn Flame of the Phoenix 2/19/1994
67 Killian Ebonwoulfe Talon of the Phoenix 2/19/1994
68 Rowan McCann Flame of the Phoenix 3/12/1994
69 Aradia of Hawkwood Flame of the Phoenix 3/12/1994
70 Deirdre Fletcher Phoenix Heart 3/12/1994
71 Mark of Mynydd Twr Flame of the Phoenix 3/26/1994
72 Priskilla Lada Zvezdochyotova Drakken Egg 3/26/1994
73 Canton of Bælfire Dunn Baronial Award of Excellence 4/16/1994
74 Brigit O' Néill Phoenix Heart 4/16/1994
75 Marpaly of Darkenbrook Flame of the Phoenix 4/16/1994
76 Hadassah bat Aaron ha-Karai Flame of the Phoenix 4/16/1994
77 Simkin Colfox Flame of the Phoenix 4/16/1994
Sacred Stone Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
78 Anessa Coffee Flame of the Phoenix 5/21/1994
79 Isabella Stere Phoenix Claw 5/21/1994
80 Katherine d'Armagh Phoenix Eye 5/21/1994
81 Emma ny Reyly Sacred Stone 5/21/1994
# Recipient Award Date
82 Rhonda of Baelfire Dunn Flame of the Phoenix 6/25/1994
83 Anna Christina von Schnackenberg Flame of the Phoenix 7/16/1994
84 Isolde Corby Feather of the Phoenix 7/16/1994
85 Morgan Faolan Phoenix Eye 7/16/1994
86 Darrell of Nordskogen Flame of the Phoenix 8/18/1994
87 Elenore Spyrling Baronial Award of Excellence 8/18/1994
88 Kostantin Volkovich Talon of the Phoenix 8/18/1994
89 Rosalind Jehanne Sacred Stone 8/18/1994
90 Rowan McCann Talon of the Phoenix 8/18/1994
91 Susan of Darkenheim Flame of the Phoenix 9/3/1994
92 Dai Raven Flame of the Phoenix 9/3/1994
93 Barak of Aire du Faucone Flame of the Phoenix 9/3/1994
94 Tristan Ildefonso Marquez Flame of the Phoenix 9/3/1994
95 David of Windmaster's Hill Feather of the Phoenix 9/3/1994
96 Owain ap Rhys Flame of the Phoenix 9/24/1994
97 Sine ni Dheaghaidh Phoenix Eye 9/24/1994
98 Giles Green Phoenix Eye 9/24/1994
99 Marpaly of Darkenbrook Sacred Stone 9/24/1994
100 Belinda of the Guardians Flame of the Phoenix 10/15/1994
101 Deborah la Viaggiatrice Flame of the Phoenix 10/15/1994
102 Galen Storm Drakken Egg 12/10/1994
103 Deirdre of Boolteens Baronial Award of Excellence 12/10/1994
104 Logan Ebon Woulfe Flame of the Phoenix 12/10/1994
105 Rebecca the Contrary Phoenix Eye 12/10/1994
106 Gwynne of Greenwood Hill Flame of the Phoenix 12/10/1994
107 Gwen Wulf Sacred Stone 12/18/1994
108 Killian Ebonwoulfe Phoenix Claw 3/4/1995
109 Deirdre Fletcher Sacred Stone 4/8/1995
110 Deirdre of Boolteens Phoenix Eye 4/8/1995
111 Emma ny Reyly Flame of the Phoenix 4/8/1995
112 Robert of Sacred Stone Talon of the Phoenix 4/8/1995
113 Sigrid Wilhelm Phoenix Heart 4/8/1995
114 Deirdre of Boolteens Flame of the Phoenix 4/8/1995
115 Duncan Gregor MacGregor Phoenix Heart 4/8/1995
116 Arielle the Golden Flame of the Phoenix 4/8/1995
117 Bran Trefonnen Phoenix Heart 4/8/1995
118 Elizaveta Aleksandrovna Phoenix Heart 4/8/1995
119 Rhiannon ui Neill Flame of the Phoenix 4/8/1995
+ 120 Brianna O Duinn Flame of the Phoenix 4/22/1995
+ 121 Eyrick MacGregor Baronial Award of Excellence 4/22/1995
+ 122 Hadassah bat Aaron ha-Karai Drakken Egg 4/22/1995
+ 123 Kostantin Volkovich Phoenix Claw 4/22/1995
+ 124 Simkin Colfox Sacred Stone 4/22/1995
+ 125 Duncan Gregor MacGregor Baronial Award of Excellence 4/22/1995
+ 126 Juan Diego d'Espada Flame of the Phoenix 4/22/1995
+ 127 Rebecca of House Seagrim Drakken Egg 4/22/1995
+ 128 Jozef Paulus Drakken Egg 4/22/1995
+ 129 Sibilla of the Guardians Flame of the Phoenix 4/22/1995
+ 130 Scott of House Seagrim Drakken Egg 4/22/1995
+ 131 Ronbin of House Seagrim Drakken Egg 4/22/1995

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data