Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Christoph and Adelhait
April 6, 2019 (AS 53) - May 20, 2019 (AS 54)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Christoph II and Adelhait II (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Lynette Semere Duchess (Atlantia) 4/6/2019
2 Marion Leoncina da Susa Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/6/2019
3 Gideon ap Stephen Award of the Fountain 4/6/2019
4 Kaden fitz Jon Order of the Hippocampus 4/6/2019
5 Bella Rose Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
6 Delia Flammen Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
7 Elphin ap Dafyd Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
8 Etain of Sutherland Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
9 Katelyn Piper Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
10 Lilith of the Glass Isle Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
11 Malcolme mac Enri Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
12 Morcant le Du Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
13 Séamus Blaer de Maxwell Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
14 Seraphina Mascherante Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
15 William Welwyn Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
16 Esa inghean Donnchaidh Companion of the Pearl 4/6/2019
17 Joðurr of Seareach Companion of the Silver Osprey 4/6/2019
18 Konrad Godes Companion of the Opal 4/6/2019
19 Gawain de Barri Companion of the Opal 4/6/2019
20 Isabela de Lovaine Bourchier Award of the Star of the Sea 4/6/2019
21 Liliane Belmont Award of Arms 4/6/2019
22 Maria Beatriz Moro Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/6/2019
Night in Navarre (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
23 Eldreda of Lochmere Award of Arms 4/13/2019
24 Galfrid atte Grene Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/13/2019
25 Angelo Marino Award of the Fountain 4/13/2019
26 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Award of the Herring 4/13/2019
27 Inhuara Tadatoki Bunmei Companion of the Opal 4/13/2019
28 Jacques Gonse Award of Arms 4/13/2019
29 Karin Taylor de Cameron Companion of the Coral Branch 4/13/2019
30 Colette Vitalis Companion of the Opal 4/13/2019
31 Farþegn Keldansson Award of Arms 4/13/2019
Day of Challenge (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
32 Raimund Lateiner King's Award of Excellence 4/20/2019
33 Jael Grabow King's Award of Excellence 4/20/2019
34 Justus de Tyre Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/20/2019
35 Antoinette Argentina Companion of the Opal 4/20/2019
36 Horthgar Storviksson Companion of the Silver Osprey 4/20/2019
37 Lucinda of Southampton Award of Arms 4/20/2019
# Recipient Award Date
38 Ava Deinhardt Award of Arms 5/4/2019
Spring Crown Tournament (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
39 Ava Deinhardt Award of Arms 5/4/2019
40 Caitilín inghean Uí Ruaidhrí Companion of the Opal 5/4/2019
41 Iselda de Narbonne Award of the Silver Nautilus 5/4/2019
42 Aine d'Alton Companion of the Opal 5/4/2019
43 Iseult of Dun Carraig Award of Arms 5/4/2019
44 Gabriel von Regensburg Award of the Fountain 5/4/2019
45 Symone de la Rochelle Companion of the Opal 5/4/2019
46 Zacharia di Montoggio Companion of the Coral Branch 5/4/2019

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data