Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Olaf II and Aislinn II
October 12, 1985 (AS 20) - April 19, 1986 (AS 20)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date
* 1 Andrea of Carlisle Award of Arms 10/12/1985
* 2 Armand MacRobert Award of Arms 10/12/1985
* 3 Calgaigch MacPhee Award of Arms 10/12/1985
* 4 Eldon Ungol of the Phoenix Augmentation of Arms 10/12/1985
* 5 Fiona Lachtna Court Baroness (Atlantia) 10/12/1985
* 6 Fiona Lachtna Award of the Undine 10/12/1985
* 7 Jeremea Gerber Award of Arms 10/12/1985
* 8 Meghan Pengwyn of Wynterwood Grant of Arms 10/12/1985
* 9 Meghan Pengwyn of Wynterwood Augmentation of Arms 10/12/1985
* 10 Owen MacAlister Award of Arms 10/12/1985
Coronation of Olaf and Aislinn (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
11 Anne FitzGilbert Duchess (Atlantia) 10/12/1985
12 Richard FitzGilbert Duke (Atlantia) 10/12/1985
? (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
13 Brennus MacMorna Award of Arms 11/2/1985
14 Fiona Mclery Augmentation of Arms 11/2/1985
15 Fiona Mclery Grant of Arms 11/2/1985
16 Ivo le Lunatique Award of Arms 11/2/1985
17 Sextus Sertorius Severus Award of Arms 11/2/1985
18 Tristan de Vries Award of Arms 11/2/1985
# Recipient Award Date
19 Maud Milbourne of Toller Porcorum Award of Arms 11/9/1985
20 Melisande de Belvoir Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 11/9/1985
21 Nerissa of the Golden Sea Award of Arms 11/9/1985
22 Niall McKennett Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 11/9/1985
23 Rhiannon Christian Award of Arms 11/9/1985
24 Klaus von Trollenberg Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 11/10/1985
Winter Revel (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
25 Bronwen Castellanos de la Torre Brillante Award of Arms 12/7/1985
26 Catherine Adrienne de Steele Award of Arms 12/7/1985
27 Elidon Fitzwilliam of Teonar Award of Arms 12/7/1985
28 Guy d'Aigles Award of Arms 12/7/1985
29 Ulf the Feebleminded Award of Arms 12/7/1985
Tir-y-Don's Baronial Twelfth Night (Tir-y-Don)
# Recipient Award Date
30 Aryanna Hawkyns Award of Arms 1/4/1986
31 Eyvonne Adele Award of Arms 1/4/1986
32 Marina of Rathlin Award of Arms 1/4/1986
33 Shalin Azhar Award of Arms 1/4/1986
34 Throckmorton Arkadie Drachenhauch Award of Arms 1/4/1986
Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
35 Clare de Crecy Companion of the Pearl 1/11/1986
36 Gerald Tremayne Award of Arms 1/11/1986
37 Joseph of Clairidge Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/11/1986
38 Richard de Montbrai Companion of the Pearl 1/11/1986
39 Thorbrandr Olafsson Award of Arms 1/11/1986
40 Valdemar Wendel Bayard Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/11/1986
Nottinghill Coill Baronial Investiture (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
41 Dressel of Seven Bends Court Baron (Atlantia) 1/18/1986
42 Genevieve of Nottinghill Court Baroness (Atlantia) 1/18/1986
43 Margaret Johanna van Artevelde Territorial Baroness, Retired (Nottinghill Coill) 1/18/1986
44 Richard de Montbrai Territorial Baron, Retired (Nottinghill Coill) 1/18/1986
Sea War (Trimaris)
# Recipient Award Date
45 Armand MacRobert Augmentation of Arms 1/25/1986
46 Caroline Forbes of Oxfordshire Award of Arms 1/25/1986
47 Gwyneth MacAlister Award of Arms 1/25/1986
48 Talan ap Rhys Knight 1/25/1986
Ice Castles (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
49 Adenwald the Hazardous Award of Arms 2/1/1986
50 Kaylun d'Andrade Award of Arms 2/1/1986
51 Nils Olafsson Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 2/1/1986
52 Tamara Colette of Misthaven Award of Arms 2/1/1986
# Recipient Award Date
53 Christopher Storm of Kintail Award of Arms 2/15/1986
54 Rhiannon Bloodsong Award of Arms 2/15/1986
Feast of the Thirty (Falconcree)
# Recipient Award Date
55 Eldon Ungol of the Phoenix Knight 3/29/1986
56 Elyse of Rosehaven Award of Arms 3/29/1986
# Recipient Award Date
+ 57 Arafel Dylan of Caid Award of Arms 4/19/1986
+ 58 Beatrice von Staufen Award of Arms 4/19/1986
+ 59 Corwyn O'Domhnaill Award of Arms 4/19/1986
+ 60 Nicholas Landsman Award of Arms 4/19/1986
+ 61 Vlademir Award of Arms 4/19/1986
Coronation of Tsuneo and Nyan-Nyan (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
62 Aerik Harulfsson Knight 4/19/1986
63 Brianna MacPherson Award of the Undine 4/19/1986
64 Margaret Johanna van Artevelde Augmentation of Arms 4/19/1986
65 Patriche del Lupo Award of the Undine 4/19/1986

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data