Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
April 19, 1986 (AS 20) - October 18, 1986 (AS 21)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date
* 1 Arafel Dylan of Caid Award of Arms 4/19/1986
* 2 Beatrice von Staufen Award of Arms 4/19/1986
* 3 Corwyn O'Domhnaill Award of Arms 4/19/1986
* 4 Nicholas Landsman Award of Arms 4/19/1986
* 5 Vlademir Award of Arms 4/19/1986
Coronation of Tsuneo and Nyan-Nyan (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
6 Aislinn Schattenwald Duchess (Atlantia) 4/19/1986
7 Olaf Askoldssonn Duke (Atlantia) 4/19/1986
8 Jin Liu Chang Award of Arms 4/19/1986
9 Frederick the Alchemist Award of Arms 4/19/1986
10 Grethfurth Wulfstan Award of Arms 4/19/1986
SCA Twenty Year Celebration (Ansteorra)
# Recipient Award Date
11 Darri Kveldulfsson Award of Arms 5/3/1986
12 Anna Munro Award of Arms 5/3/1986
13 Morimoto Koryu Award of the Undine 5/3/1986
14 Torgul Steingrimsson King's Award of Excellence 5/3/1986
15 Elizabeth of Dendermond Court Baroness (Atlantia) 5/3/1986
May Queen Tourney and Investiture (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
16 Mavi of Misthaven Award of Arms 5/17/1986
17 Sartak Cisutai Byse Award of Arms 5/17/1986
18 Dirik Reverson Grant of Arms 5/17/1986
19 Dirik Reverson Augmentation of Arms 5/17/1986
20 Caitlin ni hArrachtain Territorial Baroness, Retired (Black Diamond) 5/17/1986
21 Takenoshita Naro Territorial Baron, Retired (Black Diamond) 5/17/1986
Crown Tournament (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
22 Rachel de Johnstone Award of Arms 5/24/1986
23 Lakima de la Roche Award of Arms 5/24/1986
24 Tannis of Tir-y-Don Supporters 5/24/1986
St. Dogmael Feast and Tourney (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
25 Dunstan of Tunbridge Award of Arms 6/14/1986
26 Owain ap Maelgwyn Award of Arms 6/14/1986
27 Tor von Butterberg Award of Arms 6/14/1986
28 Barbara Giomaria di Roberto Award of Arms 6/14/1986
Peasant Revolt (Cathanar)
# Recipient Award Date
29 Thorbjorn Thordarson Award of Arms 6/21/1986
Assessment Battle (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
30 Cunen Beornhelm Award of Arms 6/28/1986
31 Marcos Ironworker Award of Arms 6/28/1986
Novice Tourney (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
32 Gwaeddan o Ystrad Llangollen Award of Arms 7/12/1986
Diamond Joust (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
33 Winfred Cromwell Award of Arms 7/19/1986
34 Hilyn of Darkenwald Award of Arms 7/19/1986
35 Lahyrdyn Lan Llyr Award of Arms 7/19/1986
36 Alewyn Adair Award of Arms 7/19/1986
37 Phillip of Ghent Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 7/19/1986
38 Erich von Kleinfeld Companion of the Golden Dolphin 7/19/1986
39 Teleri Talgellawg Companion of the Golden Dolphin 7/19/1986
40 Minowara Kiritsubo Companion of the Pearl 7/19/1986
41 Meghan Pengwyn of Wynterwood Companion of the Pearl (AoA) 7/19/1986
42 Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur Companion of the Sea Stag 7/19/1986
43 Jeanmaire Ilaria Beatrice du Domremy Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 7/19/1986
44 Tuiren de Lisle Supporters 7/19/1986
Pennsic War XV (East)
# Recipient Award Date
45 Ha'di the Aspiring Award of Arms 8/15/1986
46 Andrew the Bastard Award of Arms 8/15/1986
47 Lerben of Cambion Award of Arms 8/15/1986
48 Volodimir of Cambion Knight 8/15/1986
Eagle Tourney and Feast (Arindale)
# Recipient Award Date
49 Greta of Bright Hills Award of Arms 9/13/1986
50 Johanna of Bright Hills Award of Arms 9/13/1986
51 Brianna of Bright Hills Award of Arms 9/13/1986
52 Barbara of Cambion Award of Arms 9/13/1986
Two Harolds Bridge Battle (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
53 Gillian Clayshaper Award of Arms 9/20/1986
54 Hassaan 'abd-al-Baseer Award of Arms 9/20/1986
55 Cassandra Scandicci di Santa Serena Award of Arms 9/20/1986
56 Thomas Smyth of Ayr Award of Arms 9/20/1986
57 Owen MacAlister Award of Arms 9/20/1986
58 Judith von Gruenwald Award of Arms 9/20/1986
# Recipient Award Date
59 Torcan MacCabe Award of Arms 10/4/1986
University (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
60 Tarn of No City Award of Arms 10/4/1986
61 Leonardo Capriolo Award of Arms 10/4/1986
62 Imran Yosuf le Scorpioun Companion of the Pearl 10/4/1986
Coronation of Klaus and Cyffaith (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
63 Ágeirr Jón of Cathanar Award of Arms 10/18/1986
64 Otto the Obscure Companion of the Sea Stag 10/18/1986
65 Tsunetomi Todomu Court Baron (Atlantia) 10/18/1986
66 Tsunetomi Todomu Grant of Arms 10/18/1986

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data