Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Klaus I and Cyffaith I
October 18, 1986 (AS 21) - April 4, 1987 (AS 21)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Klaus and Cyffaith (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Badouin MacKenzie of Balfour Count (Atlantia) 10/18/1986
2 Caterina Leonora de Forza d'Agro Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 10/18/1986
3 Caterina Leonora de Forza d'Agro Countess (Atlantia) 10/18/1986
4 Caterina Leonora de Forza d'Agro Patent of Arms 10/18/1986
5 Tristan Alexander Award of Arms 10/18/1986
6 Patriche del Lupo Award of Arms 10/18/1986
7 Winifred Corbet de Wynterwood Award of Arms 10/18/1986
8 Gwyn Hir ap Gryffyd Award of Arms 10/18/1986
9 Thorvald Gundaarsson Companion of the Pearl 10/18/1986
10 Brunhilde Jorgesdottir Companion of the Pearl 10/18/1986
11 Thorbrandr Olafsson Companion of the Pearl 10/18/1986
12 Steffan Wulfshaven Court Baron (Atlantia) 10/18/1986
13 Twila of Wulfshaven Court Baroness (Atlantia) 10/18/1986
Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
14 Bran atte Rountre Award of Arms 10/25/1986
Crown Tournament (Windmasters' Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
15 Maegwynn O'Cearbhallain Award of Arms 11/8/1986
16 Aelfric Rayden Award of Arms 11/8/1986
17 Alastair Liam FitzAlan Award of Arms 11/8/1986
18 Hilary Fairehaven Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/8/1986
Winter Revel (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
19 Thomas le Voyageur Award of Arms 12/6/1986
20 Felicia Catriona Morgan Award of Arms 12/6/1986
Kingdom Twelfth Night (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
21 Barddán Baird MacRiordan Award of Arms 1/10/1987
22 Kara von Brandenburg Award of Arms 1/10/1987
23 Victoria Fitzgerald Award of Arms 1/10/1987
24 Bertrand de Flammepoing Award of Arms 1/10/1987
25 Gwaeddan o Ystrad Llangollen Companion of the Pearl 1/10/1987
26 Eldrid Tremayne Companion of the Pearl 1/10/1987
27 Eowyn ferch Rhys Companion of the Pearl 1/10/1987
28 Ismael ibn Murad al-ben Mohammed nasil Hakim Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/10/1987
Not Necessarily Twelfth Night (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
29 Cosimo of Venice Award of Arms 1/17/1987
30 Arlis Behrendsdohtor Award of Arms 1/17/1987
Sea Wars (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
31 Randall Arrowsmith Award of Arms 2/7/1987
32 Jorunn nic Lochlainn Award of Arms 2/7/1987
33 Hiro Award of Arms 2/7/1987
34 Fiona Lachtna Grant of Arms 2/7/1987
35 Fiona Lachtna Territorial Baroness, Retired (Hidden Mountain) 2/7/1987
Ice Castles (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
36 Coulara Muirghessa Award of Arms 2/14/1987
37 Anneke Award of Arms 2/14/1987
38 Jean Marc Briquet Award of Arms 2/14/1987
39 Angharad verch Rhuawn Award of Arms 2/14/1987
40 Ismael ibn Murad al-ben Mohammed nasil Hakim Award of Arms 2/14/1987
41 Sartak Cisutai Byse Award of the Shark's Tooth 2/14/1987
42 Dirik Reverson Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/14/1987
43 Dirik Reverson Grant of Arms 2/14/1987
Ymir (Windmasters' Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
44 Bran Trefonnen Award of Arms 2/28/1987
45 Duncan MacEwan atte Mersche Award of Arms 2/28/1987
46 Maham of Elvegast Award of Arms 2/28/1987
47 Valdemar Wendel Bayard Grant of Arms 2/28/1987
48 Valdemar Wendel Bayard Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/28/1987
49 Stephan Badger Award of Arms 2/28/1987
Tir-y-Don Baronial Birthday (Tir-y-Don)
# Recipient Award Date
50 Thorvard Assa Award of Arms 3/7/1987
51 Colin ap Talan Award of Arms 3/7/1987
52 Ruiseart Niall Stillbhard Award of Arms 3/7/1987
53 Timmeke Haakonson of Nordheim Award of Arms 3/7/1987
54 Cedric of Thanet Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 3/7/1987
55 Donal macRuiseart Court Baron (Atlantia) 3/7/1987
56 Donal macRuiseart Grant of Arms 3/7/1987
Feast of the Thirty (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
57 Derbáil ingen Chonchobair Award of Arms 3/14/1987
58 Sheri Lynn of Emerson Lake Award of Arms 3/14/1987
59 Ia Anna Kazimova Award of Arms 3/14/1987
60 Randall Arrowsmith Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/14/1987
# Recipient Award Date
61 Deirdre of Lochmere Award of Arms 3/21/1987
Dragon Tourney (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
62 Gunnar Birkibeinn Award of Arms 3/21/1987
63 Deidre Marion Elspeth Award of Arms 3/21/1987
64 Rhiannon of Lindmyr Award of the Undine 3/21/1987
# Recipient Award Date
65 Katharine Campbell Award of Arms 4/4/1987
Coronation of Olaf and Judith (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
66 Rufus Barbarossa Award of Arms 4/4/1987
67 Anton Tremayne Award of Arms 4/4/1987
68 Johann von Rothenburg Award of Arms 4/4/1987
69 Anborn de Montaigne Award of the Undine 4/4/1987
70 Richard FitzGilbert Award of the Undine 4/4/1987
71 Dafydd ap Gwystl Companion of the Pearl 4/4/1987
72 Caroline Forbes of Oxfordshire Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/4/1987
73 Meghan Pengwyn of Wynterwood Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 4/4/1987
74 Forgal Kerstetter Knight 4/4/1987

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data