Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Olaf III and Judith I
April 4, 1987 (AS 21) - October 3, 1987 (AS 22)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Olaf and Judith (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Arianwen Cyffaith of Caerleon Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 4/4/1987
2 Arianwen Cyffaith of Caerleon Countess (Atlantia) 4/4/1987
3 Arianwen Cyffaith of Caerleon Patent of Arms 4/4/1987
4 Klaus von Trollenberg Count (Atlantia) 4/4/1987
5 Lyra Blackpool Award of Arms 4/4/1987
6 Erlin Pathfinder Award of Arms 4/4/1987
7 Vivian of Glannaventia Award of Arms 4/4/1987
8 Aurora des Vignobles Award of Arms 4/4/1987
9 Megan de la Roche Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/4/1987
May Queen Tourney (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
10 Rosatrude the Shrew Award of Arms 5/2/1987
University (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
11 Aislinn de Belleme Award of Arms 5/9/1987
12 William Ranulf le Broc Award of Arms 5/9/1987
Crown Tournament (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
13 William Montagu du Vert Award of Arms 5/16/1987
14 Ilarion Ivanovich Drakonov Award of Arms 5/16/1987
15 Johanna von den Glocken Award of Arms 5/16/1987
16 Karl von Quirnbach Award of Arms 5/16/1987
17 Tsunetomi Todomu Augmentation of Arms 5/16/1987
18 Matilda of Tay Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/16/1987
19 Johanna von Griffenhurst Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/16/1987
20 Lerben of Cambion Companion of the Pearl 5/16/1987
21 Veleda of Isenfir Companion of the Pearl 5/16/1987
22 Melinda of the Silent Rose Grant of Arms 5/16/1987
Giant's Dance (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
23 Shoshanna d'Oliphant Award of Arms 6/6/1987
24 Ælfrun Errantmaid Award of Arms 6/6/1987
25 Black Kane O'Shannon Award of Arms 6/6/1987
26 Rufus Barbarossa King's Award of Excellence 6/6/1987
Peasant Revolt (Cathanar)
# Recipient Award Date
27 Katheryn MacEvin Award of Arms 6/13/1987
28 Karl Adler der Reisender Award of Arms 6/13/1987
29 Tearlach the Unwashed Award of Arms 6/13/1987
Wastelands (Middlegate)
# Recipient Award Date
30 Alyna of Snow Camp Award of Arms 6/20/1987
31 Ceridwen ferch Owain Award of Arms 6/20/1987
32 Domnhall Mac Giolla Bhrighde Award of Arms 6/20/1987
33 Derbhiled ni Liadhnáin Award of Arms 6/20/1987
Novice Tourney (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
34 Andrew MacGregor Award of Arms 7/11/1987
35 Morvran Corbet de la Flamme Award of Arms 7/11/1987
36 Elizabeth Wingfield Award of Arms 7/11/1987
37 Rhiannon of Lindmyr Award of Arms 7/11/1987
Assessment Battle (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
38 Barony of Caer Mear Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 7/25/1987
39 Lavinia of Catmere Award of Arms 7/25/1987
Pennsic War XVI (East)
# Recipient Award Date
40 Kelly O'Shannon Award of Arms 8/16/1987
41 Ariadne Flaxenhair of Dragon's End Award of Arms 8/16/1987
42 Stephen the Devious Award of Arms 8/16/1987
43 Brian Sean O'Brian Award of Arms 8/16/1987
44 Etain of the Misty Marsh Award of Arms 8/16/1987
45 Alta Annorah Award of Arms 8/16/1987
46 Jessica ua Brian Award of Arms 8/16/1987
47 Anborn de Montaigne Award of Arms 8/16/1987
48 Rivka bat Efraim Award of Arms 8/16/1987
49 Bianca Caterina della Robbia Award of Arms 8/16/1987
50 Airbertach Deoraidh Award of Arms 8/16/1987
51 Hannah he Metoikos Award of Arms 8/16/1987
52 Mara Award of Arms 8/16/1987
53 Lynn Chance of Kent Award of Arms 8/16/1987
54 Kaylin von Morgen Award of Arms 8/16/1987
55 Jean Charles d'Avignon Award of the Undine 8/16/1987
56 Damon Argent Court Baron (Atlantia) 8/16/1987
57 Damon Argent Grant of Arms 8/16/1987
58 Bronwyn ferch Morgan Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/16/1987
59 Timofei Ivanovich Court Baron (Atlantia) 8/16/1987
60 Miriam Rachael bat Mordechai Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/16/1987
61 Badouin MacKenzie of Balfour Companion of the Pearl 8/16/1987
62 Caterina Leonora de Forza d'Agro Companion of the Pearl 8/16/1987
63 Anna Munro Companion of the Pearl 8/16/1987
64 Volodimir of Cambion Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/16/1987
65 Jaelle of Armida Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/16/1987
66 Igor Medvéd Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/16/1987
67 Aelfred of Cres Knight 8/16/1987
68 Dafydd ap Gwystl Knight 8/16/1987
69 Eric von Charlottenburg Knight 8/16/1987
# Recipient Award Date
70 Branwen Ottersby Territorial Baroness, Retired (Black Diamond) 9/19/1987
71 Otto the Obscure Territorial Baron, Retired (Black Diamond) 9/19/1987
Feast of St. Dismas (Falconcree)
# Recipient Award Date
72 Brangwain nic Stiubhard Award of Arms 9/19/1987
73 Godfrey of Inwood Award of Arms 9/19/1987
74 Lyris Wordsmith Award of Arms 9/19/1987
75 Seamus O'Day Award of Arms 9/19/1987
76 Bran Eirian ap Deriawen Award of Arms 9/19/1987
77 Nima of Wolfstar Award of Arms 9/19/1987
78 Arkein Steinschleifer Companion of the Sea Stag 9/19/1987
# Recipient Award Date
79 Sieglinde Achtermann Award of Arms 9/26/1987
Marinus Baronial Investiture (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
80 Catherine de Bellefleur Grant of Arms 9/26/1987
81 Catherine de Bellefleur Territorial Baroness, Retired (Marinus) 9/26/1987
82 Donal macRuiseart Territorial Baron, Retired (Marinus) 9/26/1987
83 Lionel de Marcoux Award of Arms 9/26/1987
84 Michel de Montrevel Award of Arms 9/26/1987
85 Ruiseart Niall Stillbhard King's Award of Excellence 9/26/1987
Coronation of Badouin and Caterina (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
86 Aelfred of Cres Companion of the Yew Bow 10/3/1987
87 Aelfred of Cres Award of the Undine 10/3/1987
88 Aleth of Endor Award of Arms 10/3/1987
89 Barry McFadyen Award of the Undine 10/3/1987
90 Brianna MacPherson Grant of Arms 10/3/1987
91 Brianna MacPherson Court Baroness (Atlantia) 10/3/1987
92 Elaina de Sinistre King's Award of Excellence 10/3/1987
93 Ffrytha O Gaeaf Coeden Award of Arms 10/3/1987
94 Gerald l'Arrogant Award of Arms 10/3/1987
95 Gillian Clayshaper Award of the Undine 10/3/1987
96 Ha'di the Aspiring Award of the Undine 10/3/1987
97 Jorunn nic Lochlainn Award of the Undine 10/3/1987
98 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Award of the Undine 10/3/1987
99 Meraiah of Land's End Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/3/1987
100 Morgan MacDonald MacCrae Award of Arms 10/3/1987
101 Mya Rhys Faren Award of Arms 10/3/1987
102 Osric of Scirwudu Award of Arms 10/3/1987
103 Owain ap Ioan Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 10/3/1987
104 Phillip of Ghent Court Baron (Atlantia) 10/3/1987
105 Phillip of Ghent Grant of Arms 10/3/1987
106 Randall Arrowsmith Companion of the Yew Bow (AoA) 10/3/1987
107 Reinhard von Stettin Award of the Undine 10/3/1987
108 Shoshanna d'Oliphant Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 10/3/1987
109 Tessa the Huntress Award of Arms 10/3/1987
110 Thomas Smyth of Ayr Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 10/3/1987
111 Tomas de Montroig Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/3/1987

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data