Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Barry II and Simone II
September 9, 1989 (AS 24) - March 3, 1990 (AS 24)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date
* 1 Anton Tremayne Companion of the Sea Stag 9/9/1989
* 2 Corwyn Wodewarde Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/9/1989
* 3 Damon Argent Augmentation of Arms 9/9/1989
* 4 Deirdre Morgan Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/9/1989
* 5 Geoffrey MacHugh of Mull Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/9/1989
* 6 Maeve of Hidden Mountain Award of Arms 9/9/1989
* 7 Marcus Bruce de Maccusweil Award of Arms 9/9/1989
* 8 Roland O'Donnell Award of Arms 9/9/1989
* 9 Timmeke Haakonson of Nordheim Companion of the Sea Stag 9/9/1989
Coronation of Barry and Simone (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
10 John le Burguillun Award of Arms 9/9/1989
11 Seonaid ní Fhionn Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 9/9/1989
12 Seonaid ní Fhionn Countess (Atlantia) 9/9/1989
13 Seonaid ní Fhionn Patent of Arms 9/9/1989
# Recipient Award Date
14 Adelicia of Cumbria Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/4/1989
15 Alexis Nic Gunn Award of Arms 11/4/1989
16 Amica de Leon Award of Arms 11/4/1989
17 Artegal of Elswick Award of Arms 11/4/1989
18 Cynual Tarathalion Award of Arms 11/4/1989
19 Einar Haakonsson Award of Arms 11/4/1989
20 Lothar of Chesleigh Award of Arms 11/4/1989
21 Michael Fitzwalter Award of Arms 11/4/1989
22 Sigurd Thorólf Award of Arms 11/4/1989
23 Tryggvi Grabardr Olsen Award of Arms 11/4/1989
24 Brigit Kelly MacLean Award of Arms 11/11/1989
Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
25 Caterina Leonora de Forza d'Agro Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/6/1990
26 Catriona Mac Enge Award of Arms 1/6/1990
27 Corwyn Wodewarde Grant of Arms 1/6/1990
28 Corwyn Wodewarde Territorial Baron, Retired (Nottinghill Coill) 1/6/1990
29 Deirdre Morgan Grant of Arms 1/6/1990
30 Deirdre Morgan Territorial Baroness, Retired (Nottinghill Coill) 1/6/1990
31 Haarek Stormraven Award of Arms 1/6/1990
32 Hamelin de Skine Award of Arms 1/6/1990
33 Ian Mac Enge Award of Arms 1/6/1990
34 Marina of Rathlin Court Baroness (Atlantia) 1/6/1990
35 Ruth Parlour Award of Arms 1/6/1990
36 Thorbrandr Olafsson Knight 1/6/1990
37 Tsunetomi Todomu Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/6/1990
# Recipient Award Date
38 Anne Davis Harwood Award of Arms 1/13/1990
39 Franklin of Hancock Award of Arms 1/13/1990
40 Alexander of Cumberlande Companion of the Pearl 1/20/1990
41 Black Kane O'Shannon Grant of Arms 2/10/1990
42 Black Kane O'Shannon Territorial Baron, Retired (Hidden Mountain) 2/10/1990
43 Elouise of Ridgewood Award of Arms 2/10/1990
44 Erik Norton of Helsfjord Award of Arms 2/10/1990
45 Gwendolyn Fitch Award of Arms 2/10/1990
46 Kari Olafsdottir Award of Arms 2/10/1990
47 Mistylla of the Misty Isle Award of Arms 2/10/1990
48 Muirgen of Caer Ddu Grant of Arms 2/10/1990
49 Muirgen of Caer Ddu Territorial Baroness, Retired (Hidden Mountain) 2/10/1990
50 Oldhran Flagonsbane Award of Arms 2/10/1990
51 Rhonwen of Chesleigh Award of Arms 2/10/1990
52 Still Ernst Award of Arms 2/10/1990
53 Antonio Ferdinand Award of Arms 2/24/1990
54 Caela Award of Arms 2/24/1990
55 Konstanz von Bremen Award of Arms 2/24/1990
56 Mia von Paderborn Award of Arms 2/24/1990
57 Minna Hirneisen Award of Arms 2/24/1990
+ 58 Basil Rattenbury Award of Arms 3/3/1990
+ 59 Caitlin Diolun of Armagh Award of Arms 3/3/1990
+ 60 Corwyn O'Domhnaill Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/3/1990
+ 61 Dafydd ap Gwystl Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 3/3/1990
+ 62 Johanna von den Glocken Companion of the Pearl 3/3/1990
+ 63 Kendrick del Grenewode Award of Arms 3/3/1990
+ 64 Linnet del Grenewode Award of Arms 3/3/1990
+ 65 Sonja Dolgorukaja Award of Arms 3/3/1990
Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
66 Sigurd Ericsson of Bergen Companion of the Pearl (AoA) 3/3/1990

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data