Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Michael IV and Seonaid II
March 3, 1990 (AS 24) - September 8, 1990 (AS 25)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date
* 1 Basil Rattenbury Award of Arms 3/3/1990
* 2 Caitlin Diolun of Armagh Award of Arms 3/3/1990
* 3 Corwyn O'Domhnaill Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/3/1990
* 4 Dafydd ap Gwystl Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 3/3/1990
* 5 Johanna von den Glocken Companion of the Pearl 3/3/1990
* 6 Kendrick del Grenewode Award of Arms 3/3/1990
* 7 Linnet del Grenewode Award of Arms 3/3/1990
* 8 Sonja Dolgorukaja Award of Arms 3/3/1990
Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
9 Barry McFadyen Duke (Atlantia) 3/3/1990
10 Fergus of Hanna Award of Arms 3/3/1990
11 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Duchess (Atlantia) 3/3/1990
# Recipient Award Date
12 Ava Trudine of Tregoenning Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 4/7/1990
13 Dorthea Award of Arms 5/19/1990
14 Erica Poitevin Grant of Arms 5/19/1990
15 Finn Marland O'Shannon Award of Arms 5/19/1990
16 Rowena Jade of the Lion Isles Award of Arms 5/19/1990
17 Evan of Nottinghill Coill Award of Arms 6/9/1990
18 Bridgit Macha Ruadh Award of Arms 6/16/1990
19 Darcy Wallace Court Baroness (Atlantia) 6/30/1990
20 Eórann Maguire Grant of Arms 6/30/1990
21 Eórann Maguire Territorial Baroness, Retired (Black Diamond) 6/30/1990
22 Eórann Maguire Award of Arms 6/30/1990
23 Heinrich von Rafinsburch Award of Arms 6/30/1990
24 Ketsu Toichi Court Baron (Atlantia) 6/30/1990
25 Malcolm Duncan MacEoghainn Award of Arms 6/30/1990
26 Miles Reginald Hastings Grant of Arms 6/30/1990
27 Miles Reginald Hastings Territorial Baron, Retired (Black Diamond) 6/30/1990
28 Ragnar Thordarson Award of Arms 6/30/1990
29 Angharad ferch Rhys ap Rhodri Award of Arms 7/8/1990
Pennsic War XIX (East)
# Recipient Award Date
30 Aislinn Schattenwald Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/15/1990
31 John von der Velde Award of Arms 8/15/1990
32 Lukas von Reaumer Award of Arms 8/15/1990
33 Signy Brandadottir Award of Arms 8/15/1990
34 Stanford of Sheffield Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/15/1990
35 Achbar ibn Ali Award of Arms 8/16/1990
36 Herveus d'Ormonde Award of Arms 8/16/1990
37 Muirgel Lyon Award of Arms 8/16/1990
38 Timothy of Arindale Knight 8/16/1990
# Recipient Award Date
+ 39 Ardeth vom Thuringerwald Award of the Undine 9/8/1990
+ 40 Elizabeth Wingfield Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/8/1990
+ 41 Gaelen ap Owen Companion of the Sea Stag 9/8/1990
+ 42 Hassaan 'abd-al-Baseer Companion of the Sea Stag 9/8/1990
+ 43 Hilary Fairehaven Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/8/1990
+ 44 Keilyn FitzWarin Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/8/1990
+ 45 Ormarr Raumsson Award of Arms 9/8/1990
+ 46 William the Stout Companion of the Sea Stag 9/8/1990
Coronation of Olaf and Aislinn (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
47 Jaelle of Armida Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/8/1990
48 Richard d'Andrade Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/8/1990

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data