Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Steffan I and Twila I
September 12, 1992 (AS 27) - March 6, 1993 (AS 27)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Steffan and Twila (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Ellen of Sheffield Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/12/1992
2 Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/12/1992
3 Dunstan of Manchester Award of Arms 9/12/1992
4 Leifr Jóhansson Award of Arms 9/12/1992
5 Ainmere Illyrian Award of Arms 9/12/1992
6 Aethelgar Sheldwich Award of Arms 9/12/1992
7 Dave the Bashful Award of Arms 9/12/1992
8 Sabine Thorhalls kona Award of Arms 9/12/1992
9 Eric Thorhallsson Award of Arms 9/12/1992
Lochmere Baronial Birthday (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
10 Nathon of Arindale Companion of the Pearl 9/19/1992
11 Brian du Bois Breton Companion of the Sea Stag 9/19/1992
12 Tryggvi Grabardr Olsen Companion of the Sea Stag (AoA) 9/19/1992
13 Badouin MacKenzie of Balfour Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/19/1992
14 Giovanna Donnina Award of Arms 9/19/1992
15 Alanna of Volchevo Lesa Award of Arms 9/19/1992
16 Schyler Middlebrook Award of Arms 9/19/1992
17 Rebekah de Veryan Award of Arms 9/19/1992
18 Dealla Cohen Companion of the Yew Bow 9/19/1992
19 Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/19/1992
# Recipient Award Date
20 Marie Angelí de la Isla Dragonera Award of Arms 9/26/1992
Marinus Baronial Birthday (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
21 John of Fordington Companion of the Pearl 9/26/1992
22 Morvran Corbet de la Flamme Companion of the Sea Stag 9/26/1992
23 Juliette Rossignol Award of Arms 9/26/1992
24 Kristrún Eiriksdottir Award of Arms 9/26/1992
25 Gaston de Montrevel Award of Arms 9/26/1992
26 Zacharius Ferntykylle Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 9/26/1992
27 Elizabeth de Bardeleye Companion of the Sea Urchin 9/26/1992
Battle of the Equinox (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
28 Powyl ap Rhys Award of Arms 9/26/1992
29 Ian Anghus MacGhruiter Award of Arms 9/26/1992
Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
30 Timmeke Haakonson of Nordheim Knight 10/3/1992
31 Wolfgang the Gameman Companion of the Sea Stag 10/3/1992
32 Rachel de Johnstone Companion of the Pearl 10/3/1992
33 Isabella Stere Companion of the Pearl 10/3/1992
34 Erlin Pathfinder Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/3/1992
35 Sabine la Peureuse Award of the Undine 10/3/1992
36 Finnguala Steuarde Award of Arms 10/3/1992
37 Hrólfr Thorvaldsson Award of Arms 10/3/1992
38 Juan Diego d'Espada Award of Arms 10/3/1992
39 Hadassah bat Aaron ha-Karai Award of Arms 10/3/1992
40 Alajah of House Ramirez Award of Arms 10/3/1992
41 Juan Ramirez Award of Arms 10/3/1992
42 Alexandria of Sacred Stone Award of Arms 10/3/1992
43 Edward of Carillion Award of Arms 10/3/1992
44 Rhodri ap Hywel Award of Arms 10/3/1992
45 Jamie Amalthea Rowan Award of Arms 10/3/1992
46 Tammon Dallassar Award of Arms 10/3/1992
47 Catherine de Mares Award of Arms 10/3/1992
48 Johann Caldron Award of Arms 10/3/1992
49 Philip Aleksandrovitch Award of Arms 10/3/1992
50 Michael Brangwyn Award of Arms 10/3/1992
51 Benjamin the Benificent Award of Arms 10/3/1992
52 Shieh-Mien Award of Arms 10/3/1992
53 Michael Brangwyn Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/3/1992
Feast of Herne (Attilium)
# Recipient Award Date
54 Calgaigch MacPhee Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/10/1992
55 Asbjorn Berbeinn Award of Arms 10/10/1992
56 Alaric Domhnullach Award of Arms 10/10/1992
57 Rowena le Ostler Award of Arms 10/10/1992
58 Tankred Bras-de-Fer Award of Arms 10/10/1992
59 Dagelin Waterbringer Award of Arms 10/10/1992
60 Parzifal sans Peur Award of Arms 10/10/1992
? (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
61 Bjorn Ragnaldson Award of Arms 10/17/1992
62 Elaine de Catelei Award of Arms 10/17/1992
63 Logan the Treewise Award of Arms 10/17/1992
Melee Madness (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
64 Richard of Sterling Award of Arms 10/24/1992
Transylvanian Travesty (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
65 Barbara Giomaria di Roberto Grant of Arms 10/31/1992
66 Barbara Giomaria di Roberto Court Baroness (Atlantia) 10/31/1992
67 Heinrich Kreiner Grant of Arms 10/31/1992
68 Heinrich Kreiner Court Baron (Atlantia) 10/31/1992
69 Johanna of Bright Hills Companion of the Pearl 10/31/1992
70 Tristan Alexander Companion of the Pearl 10/31/1992
71 Isabella Benalcázar Award of Arms 10/31/1992
72 Kendrik of Black Diamond Award of Arms 10/31/1992
73 Emma of Bright Hills Award of Arms 10/31/1992
74 Alianora Munro Award of Arms 10/31/1992
75 Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov Award of Arms 10/31/1992
76 Max the Minstrel Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/31/1992
77 Elizabeth the Unknown Award of the Undine 10/31/1992
St. Dismis (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
78 Deirdre Morgan Companion of the Pearl 11/7/1992
79 Roland O'Donnell Companion of the Sea Stag 11/7/1992
80 Aelfred of Cres King's Award of Excellence 11/7/1992
81 Constanzia Beatrice Rossi King's Award of Excellence 11/7/1992
82 Dealla Cohen King's Award of Excellence 11/7/1992
83 Deirdre of Lochmere King's Award of Excellence 11/7/1992
84 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham King's Award of Excellence 11/7/1992
85 Jaudin Guillaume King's Award of Excellence 11/7/1992
86 Siobhan O'Riordain King's Award of Excellence 11/7/1992
87 Bronwen O'Riordan Award of Arms 11/7/1992
88 Annora de Renart Award of Arms 11/7/1992
89 Alessandria of the Marsh Award of Arms 11/7/1992
90 Berwyn of Kerry Award of Arms 11/7/1992
91 Erin O'Treasigh Award of Arms 11/7/1992
92 Jean Claude de Calais Award of Arms 11/7/1992
93 Katrine the Outlandish Award of Arms 11/7/1992
94 Isabella Catharini Award of Arms 11/7/1992
Crown Tournament (Dun Carraig)
# Recipient Award Date
95 Rose of Black Diamond Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 11/14/1992
96 Laeghaire O Laverty Companion of the Pearl 11/14/1992
97 Thora Arnketilsdóttir Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/14/1992
98 Morvran Corbet de la Flamme Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/14/1992
99 Herveus d'Ormonde Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/14/1992
100 Brenna of Storvik King's Award of Excellence 11/14/1992
101 Hilary Fairehaven King's Award of Excellence 11/14/1992
102 Tadhg mac Aodháin uí Chonchobhair King's Award of Excellence 11/14/1992
103 Barbara of Cambion Award of the Undine 11/14/1992
104 Kenwrec FitzRaymund Award of Arms 11/14/1992
105 Bors Boden Award of Arms 11/14/1992
106 Temair MacDiarmada Award of Arms 11/14/1992
107 Talya Palaeologina Award of Arms 11/14/1992
108 Hreodbeorht MacBeath Award of Arms 11/14/1992
109 Aurora Astore Award of Arms 11/14/1992
110 Elizabeth Katherine of Sterling Award of Arms 11/14/1992
111 Beatrix du Lac Noir Award of Arms 11/14/1992
112 Havelyard of Bourne Award of Arms 11/14/1992
113 Thorbrandr Olafsson Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 11/14/1992
114 Cuán MacDaige Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 11/14/1992
Quest for the Golden Apples (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
115 Thomas Britton Award of Arms 11/21/1992
116 Brighid Aileen O'Hagan Award of Arms 11/21/1992
117 Megan of Drakken Leira Award of Arms 11/21/1992
118 Duncan Kelt Award of Arms 11/21/1992
119 Rinaldo Martello deMonte il-Santo Award of Arms 11/21/1992
Toys for Tots (Falconcree)
# Recipient Award Date
120 Forgal Kerstetter Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 12/12/1992
121 Fridrich Eisenhart Award of Arms 12/12/1992
122 Peggy of Tempest Hill Award of Arms 12/12/1992
123 Damien de Skall de Valeria Award of Arms 12/12/1992
124 Gerard FitzGerald Award of Arms 12/12/1992
125 Jacques Abarán Award of Arms 12/12/1992
126 Claire de Chalampe Award of Arms 12/12/1992
127 Mari de Adoni Award of Arms 12/12/1992
128 Gillian of Falconcree Award of Arms 12/12/1992
129 Alwin of Nottinghill Coill Award of Arms 12/12/1992
130 Tululan of Falconcree Award of Arms 12/12/1992
Winter Solstice (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
131 Erlin Pathfinder Court Baron (Atlantia) 12/19/1992
132 Erlin Pathfinder Grant of Arms 12/19/1992
133 Alessandro di Firenze Award of Arms 12/19/1992
134 Michael Ryan of York Award of Arms 12/19/1992
135 Kollack von Zweckel Award of Arms 12/19/1992
136 Meltyshsa Rescov Award of Arms 12/19/1992
137 Corwyn Xavier Award of Arms 12/19/1992
138 Bralluc Blackheart Award of Arms 12/19/1992
139 Brigit of Mercia Award of Arms 12/19/1992
140 Aislinn ferch Llywelyn Award of Arms 12/19/1992
141 Eric the Unborn Award of Arms 12/19/1992
142 Heinrich Armberg Award of Arms 12/19/1992
143 Ordweald the Gray Award of Arms 12/19/1992
144 Quinten O'Braun Award of Arms 12/19/1992
145 Ramona of Atlantia Award of Arms 12/19/1992
# Recipient Award Date
146 Robert the Forgotten of Foxmoor Award of Arms 1/9/1993
Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
147 Judith von Gruenwald Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/9/1993
148 Brian du Bois Breton Knight 1/9/1993
149 Belinda of Emeric Court Baroness (Atlantia) 1/9/1993
150 Belinda of Emeric Grant of Arms 1/9/1993
151 Alisandra Bennett Court Baroness (Atlantia) 1/9/1993
152 Alisandra Bennett Grant of Arms 1/9/1993
153 Greta Klusenaere Companion of the Pearl 1/9/1993
154 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham Companion of the Pearl 1/9/1993
155 Rhys Terfan Greydragon Companion of the Pearl (AoA) 1/9/1993
156 Sigurd Thorólf Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/9/1993
157 Clare de Crecy Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/9/1993
158 Gæfstan Gerhard King's Award of Excellence 1/9/1993
159 Clare de Crecy King's Award of Excellence 1/9/1993
160 Luned of Snowdon King's Award of Excellence 1/9/1993
161 Brigit of Mercia Award of the Undine 1/9/1993
162 Gæfstan Gerhard Award of Arms 1/9/1993
163 Désiré of Attillium Award of Arms 1/9/1993
164 Kalilal of Calais Award of Arms 1/9/1993
165 Rosamund of Oakhill Award of Arms 1/9/1993
166 Bowlender the Fool Award of Arms 1/9/1993
167 Gareth of Gutenberg Award of Arms 1/9/1993
168 Aelfried of House Aelgif Award of Arms 1/9/1993
169 Deyrni of the Wood Award of Arms 1/9/1993
170 Wulf McLachlan Award of Arms 1/9/1993
171 Kaitlyn O'Tuepin Award of Arms 1/9/1993
172 Kaatje von Wyskoff Award of Arms 1/9/1993
173 Dietrich von Stroheim Award of Arms 1/9/1993
# Recipient Award Date
174 Benjamin the Travellour Award of Arms 1/15/1993
Sea Raids (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
175 Johann Caldron Award of the Shark's Tooth 1/16/1993
176 Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov Award of the Shark's Tooth 1/16/1993
177 Bran Trefonnen King's Award of Excellence 1/16/1993
178 Konrad der Ruhige Bär King's Award of Excellence 1/16/1993
179 Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir Award of the Undine 1/16/1993
180 Philipa Suzanne of Andover Award of the Undine 1/16/1993
181 Catherine de Mares Award of the Undine 1/16/1993
182 Rebecca the Contrary Award of Arms 1/16/1993
183 Tamar of Rowanwood Award of Arms 1/16/1993
184 Zacharius Ferntykylle Award of Arms 1/16/1993
Performer's Revel (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
185 Alyson of Islay King's Award of Excellence 1/23/1993
186 Thorhall Halftroll Award of Arms 1/23/1993
187 Timothy Kirkwood Award of Arms 1/23/1993
188 Michael the Eclectic Award of Arms 1/23/1993
Lunar New Year (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
189 Fevronia Murometsa Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 1/30/1993
190 Magnus Nauta King's Award of Excellence 1/30/1993
191 James of Rutland King's Award of Excellence 1/30/1993
192 Aldwyn of Ponte Alto Award of Arms 1/30/1993
193 Merarid nic Galwich Glass Award of Arms 1/30/1993
194 Avisa of Dun Carraig Award of Arms 1/30/1993
195 Iain MacDeilf Award of Arms 1/30/1993
196 Reinhardt von Glückstadt Award of Arms 1/30/1993
197 Bronwyn Gwendolyn de Gordon Award of Arms 1/30/1993
198 Evaine Saint Jean de Maurienne Award of Arms 1/30/1993
199 Julianna Phair Award of Arms 1/30/1993
200 Aerin of the Red Oaks Award of Arms 1/30/1993
201 Delizia de Champs Award of Arms 1/30/1993
202 Griseldis Falkner Award of Arms 1/30/1993
Children's Crusade (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
203 Kyran Fairhair Companion of the Sea Urchin 2/13/1993
204 Sven Jonssen Award of Arms 2/13/1993
205 Arnbiørn Bassi Dansson Award of Arms 2/13/1993
206 Eian Bahn on Oak's Rue Award of Arms 2/13/1993
Warlord Tourney (Misty Marsh by the Sea)
# Recipient Award Date
207 Rhonwen of Chesleigh King's Award of Excellence 2/13/1993
208 Rebecca des Trois Tours King's Award of Excellence 2/13/1993
209 Godfrey of Inwood Companion of the Sea Stag 2/13/1993
210 Oddr Sygnski Award of Arms 2/13/1993
211 Daniel Charpentier Award of Arms 2/13/1993
212 Conall MacLeod Award of Arms 2/13/1993
213 Anne of the Marsh Award of Arms 2/13/1993
214 Theodore von Lochner Award of Arms 2/13/1993
215 Trystan ap Morgan Award of Arms 2/13/1993
Ponte Alto First Baronial Anniversary (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
216 Aislynn of Jarrow Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/20/1993
217 Aislynn of Jarrow Award of the Undine 2/20/1993
218 Ariane la Fileuse Award of Arms 2/20/1993
219 Bethany of Stierbach Award of Arms 2/20/1993
220 Bleiddian y Llwynonn Companion of the Pearl 2/20/1993
221 Clare de Chesnei Award of Arms 2/20/1993
222 Giacomo Vincènti Companion of the Sea Stag 2/20/1993
223 Griffith ap Morgan ap Griffith Award of Arms 2/20/1993
224 Karl von Quirnbach Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/20/1993
225 Magdalene Galway Award of Arms 2/20/1993
226 Megan O'Donnelly King's Award of Excellence 2/20/1993
227 Nathaniel Sharpe Companion of the Sea Stag 2/20/1993
228 Niall McKennett Companion of the Sea Stag 2/20/1993
229 Otho d'Auvergne Award of Arms 2/20/1993
230 Richard of Rochelle Award of Arms 2/20/1993
231 Sukazukimori ao Ishido Keremasa Award of Arms 2/20/1993
232 Winifred Corbet de Wynterwood Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 2/20/1993
Ymir (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
233 Anna Munro Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/27/1993
234 Richard FitzGilbert Award of the Shark's Tooth 2/27/1993
235 Alexander Ivanoff Companion of the Pearl 2/27/1993
236 Duncan MacAdam Companion of the Sea Stag 2/27/1993
237 Kostantin Volkovich Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/27/1993
238 Schyler Middlebrook Court Baronage (AoA) (Atlantia) 2/27/1993
239 Patrick O'Connor Award of Arms 2/27/1993
240 Celynnen of Dyfed Award of Arms 2/27/1993
241 Thelyn of Thanet Award of Arms 2/27/1993
242 Aileen McDonagh Award of Arms 2/27/1993
243 Domenico Barbiere da Mantova Award of Arms 2/27/1993
244 Annabella Kirkpatrick Award of Arms 2/27/1993
245 Aénor d'Anjou Award of Arms 2/27/1993
246 Alyra of Elvegast Award of Arms 2/27/1993
247 Andreanna di Nero Award of Arms 2/27/1993
248 Eleanor of the Goldenwood Award of Arms 2/27/1993
249 Eridani Blackthorne Award of Arms 2/27/1993
250 Gwenifer of Elvegast Award of Arms 2/27/1993
251 Ken d'Unknown Award of Arms 2/27/1993
252 Magnus the Dreaming Bear Award of Arms 2/27/1993
253 Mayven of Elvegast Award of Arms 2/27/1993
254 Ondine the Wanderer Award of Arms 2/27/1993
255 Robyn of Pevensey Award of Arms 2/27/1993
256 Sandra the Fair Award of Arms 2/27/1993
257 Elizaveta Aleksandrovna Grant of Arms 2/27/1993
258 Elizaveta Aleksandrovna Territorial Baroness, Retired (Sacred Stone) 2/27/1993
Coronation of Cuan and Arianwen (Middlegate)
# Recipient Award Date
259 Bran Trefonnen Supporters 3/6/1993
260 Bran Trefonnen Award of the Undine 3/6/1993
261 Brigit of Mercia Award of the Undine 3/6/1993
262 Badouin MacKenzie of Balfour Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 3/6/1993
263 Ceridwen ferch Owain Companion of the Pearl 3/6/1993
264 Dafydd ap Gwystl Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/6/1993
265 Gwyneth Maeve of Falconguard Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/6/1993
266 Rachel de Johnstone Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/6/1993
267 Julitta des Chevaux Grant of Arms 3/6/1993
268 Julitta des Chevaux Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/6/1993
269 Fritz Justus Fritz Award of the Undine 3/6/1993
270 Donovan Delane Award of the Undine 3/6/1993
271 Minowara Kiritsubo King's Award of Excellence 3/6/1993
272 Bran Trefonnen Grant of Arms 3/6/1993
273 Siobhan O'Riordain Grant of Arms 3/6/1993

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data