Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Michael VI and Seonaid IV
April 1, 1995 (AS 29) - September 9, 1995 (AS 30)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Eórann O'Connor Countess (Atlantia) 4/1/1995
2 Eórann O'Connor Patent of Arms 4/1/1995
3 Thorbrandr Olafsson Count (Atlantia) 4/1/1995
4 Eórann O'Connor Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 4/1/1995
5 Rachel de Johnstone King's Award of Excellence 4/1/1995
6 Ælfwyn av Bornholm Award of Arms 4/1/1995
7 Robert of Sacred Stone Award of Arms 4/1/1995
8 Tierson of the Green Earth Award of Arms 4/1/1995
9 Tristan Ildefonso Marquez Award of Arms 4/1/1995
10 William of Øland Award of Arms 4/1/1995
11 Elenore Spyrling Award of Arms 4/1/1995
12 Matsudaira Kentarou Toshiyori Award of Arms 4/1/1995
13 Augustus der Ruhige Bar Companion of the Sea Urchin 4/1/1995
Country Faire (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
14 Adeliza of Bristol Award of Arms 4/9/1995
15 Alrekr der Drache Award of Arms 4/9/1995
16 Jarelle la Russe Award of Arms 4/9/1995
Baronial Investiture (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
17 Elizaveta Aleksandrovna Court Baroness (Atlantia) 4/22/1995
18 Rachel de Johnstone Territorial Baroness, Retired (Sacred Stone) 4/22/1995
Crown Tournament (Windmasters' Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
19 Stephania Hering Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/6/1995
20 Brenna Kára Award of Arms 5/6/1995
21 Serena Roese of Stonehaven Award of Arms 5/6/1995
22 Lecelin of Ravenscroft Award of Arms 5/6/1995
23 Daniel MacDuncan Companion of the Sea Urchin 5/6/1995
24 Miah Griffaud Companion of the Sea Urchin 5/6/1995
25 Alwyn Kenweard Companion of the Sea Urchin 5/6/1995
Enchanted Forest (Azurmont)
# Recipient Award Date
26 Averey Cockes Award of Arms 5/13/1995
Emerald Joust (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
27 Bran Trefonnen Court Baron (Atlantia) 5/27/1995
28 Lucan von Drachenklaue Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 5/27/1995
29 Maymunah bint Da'ud al Siqilliyah Award of Arms 5/27/1995
30 Dewi Lan Award of Arms 5/27/1995
31 Christopher Merrick Award of Arms 5/27/1995
32 Mhaire au Siobhlibhan Award of Arms 5/27/1995
33 Christina of Sunderland Award of Arms 5/27/1995
34 William of Wolverhampton Award of Arms 5/27/1995
# Recipient Award Date
35 Michael Oldcastle of Ravenspur Companion of the Sea Urchin 6/3/1995
Assessment Battles (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
36 Lorna of Leeds Augmentation of Arms 6/24/1995
37 Wulfbrand Weigand Grant of Arms 6/24/1995
38 Magdalena Kestral Grant of Arms 6/24/1995
39 Connor Levingestoune Award of Arms 6/24/1995
40 Daniel Lundrac Award of Arms 6/24/1995
41 Brenda MacGhie of Kintyre Award of Arms 6/24/1995
42 Damian Wolward Award of Arms 6/24/1995
Pennsic War XXIV (East)
# Recipient Award Date
43 Xenophon Vaughn Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/16/1995
44 Duncan MacAdam Knight 8/16/1995
45 Allasondrea de Fano Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/16/1995
46 Adriana of Hawkwood Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/16/1995
47 Mistylla of the Misty Isle Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/16/1995
48 Rhys Terfan Greydragon Companion of the Golden Dolphin (AoA) 8/16/1995
49 Tirloch of Tallaght Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/16/1995
50 Emma ny Reyly Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/16/1995
51 Celynen of Stow-on-the-Wold Companion of the Pearl 8/16/1995
52 Tadhg mac Aodháin uí Chonchobhair Companion of the Pearl 8/16/1995
53 Ia Anna Kazimova Companion of the Pearl 8/16/1995
54 Daemon Broussard Companion of the Sea Stag 8/16/1995
55 Megan Gode Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 8/16/1995
56 Tancred dello Falco Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 8/16/1995
57 Vyvyan Broussard Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/16/1995
58 Martin Lochner Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/16/1995
59 Jason Kynslay Award of Arms 8/16/1995
60 Phillip of Hawkwood Award of Arms 8/16/1995
61 Denis de Dijon Award of Arms 8/16/1995
62 Ceallach Maraidhe Award of Arms 8/16/1995
63 Ealdthryth of Humberstone Award of Arms 8/16/1995
Coronation of Cuan and Brigit (Windmasters' Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
64 Anton Tremayne Supporters 9/9/1995
65 Aodh Marland Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/9/1995
66 Aileen McDonagh Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/9/1995
67 Guy Lestrange Award of Arms 9/9/1995
68 Kai de Ravenglas Award of the Undine 9/9/1995
69 Jaelle of Armida Award of the Undine 9/9/1995
70 Betha of Bedford Award of the Undine 9/9/1995
71 Antonella di Marco Award of the Undine 9/9/1995
72 Martin Lochner Award of the Undine 9/9/1995
73 Xenophon Vaughn Award of the Undine 9/9/1995
74 Vyvyan Broussard Award of the Undine 9/9/1995
75 Robert de Rath Award of the Undine 9/9/1995

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data