Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Cuán II and Brigit I
September 9, 1995 (AS 30) - April 20, 1996 (AS 30)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Cuan and Brigit (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Lukas von Reaumer Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/9/1995
2 Alesia Gillefalyn Award of Arms 9/9/1995
3 Richard Mitchell Award of Arms 9/9/1995
4 Áedán Aylwyn Companion of l'Académie d'Espée 9/9/1995
Marinus Baronial Birthday (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
5 Geoffrey Rufus d'Alton Grant of Arms 9/16/1995
6 Geoffrey Rufus d'Alton Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/16/1995
7 Sieglinde Achtermann Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/16/1995
8 Sieglinde Achtermann Grant of Arms 9/16/1995
9 Thyre of Andovere Award of Arms 9/16/1995
10 BETHOC MACALPIN Award of Arms 9/16/1995
11 Meghan Gibson Companion of the Sea Urchin 9/16/1995
12 Joshua Gibson Companion of the Sea Urchin 9/16/1995
13 Michael Batcok Award of Arms 9/16/1995
14 Balthasar of Aragon Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 9/16/1995
15 Robert of Marinus Award of Arms 9/16/1995
Emperor's Choice (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
16 Vyvyan Broussard Companion of l'Académie d'Espée 9/30/1995
17 Geoffrey Gamble Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/30/1995
18 Rosewitha Godwinson Award of Arms 9/30/1995
19 Leofric Godwinsone Award of Arms 9/30/1995
20 Leia di Capraia Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/30/1995
21 Cormac Tobin Award of Arms 9/30/1995
Pointless War (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
22 Erec of Ponte Alto Award of Arms 10/7/1995
23 Sybill Award of Arms 10/7/1995
24 Brenna Award of Arms 10/7/1995
25 Oswulf the Grey Award of Arms 10/7/1995
26 Sean Dalamara Award of Arms 10/7/1995
27 Rhiall of Wystanesdon Award of Arms 10/7/1995
28 Anne of Corbridge King's Award of Excellence 10/7/1995
29 Kryss Kostarev King's Award of Excellence 10/7/1995
30 Anna Mackenzie King's Award of Excellence 10/7/1995
31 Bran Trefonnen Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 10/7/1995
32 Andrew MacFarlan of Wigan Knight 10/7/1995
Under a Harvest Moon (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
33 Æthelflæd of Stæfforda Award of Arms 10/14/1995
34 Wulfric Adler Award of Arms 10/14/1995
35 Boru dal Cas Award of Arms 10/14/1995
36 Gabriella del Falco Award of Arms 10/14/1995
Seven Deadly Sins (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
37 Elspeth Hinds Award of Arms 10/21/1995
38 Astil Alysone Sandilands Award of Arms 10/21/1995
39 John le Burguillun Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/21/1995
40 Geldamar le farceur Award of Arms 10/21/1995
41 Susanna Grey Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 10/21/1995
42 Peter Engelke Award of Arms 10/21/1995
43 Miriam Engelke Award of Arms 10/21/1995
44 Sine ni Dheaghaidh Award of Arms 10/21/1995
45 Juan Carlos Ramiro Award of Arms 10/21/1995
46 Eirikr Fence Splitter Award of Arms 10/21/1995
47 Thora Arnketilsdóttir Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 10/21/1995
48 Anne Lecoeur Court Baroness (Atlantia) 10/21/1995
Crown Tournament (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
49 Bruno Jäger Award of Arms 11/4/1995
50 Algernon du Marais Award of Arms 11/4/1995
51 Isabeau Michaela Hawke Award of Arms 11/4/1995
52 Robert the Forgotten of Foxmoor Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/4/1995
53 Rhiannon ui Neill Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/4/1995
Atlantia University (Kapellenberg)
# Recipient Award Date
54 Gregory Blount Companion of the Pearl 12/2/1995
55 Giovan Donado Award of Arms 12/2/1995
Masked Ball (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
56 Marie Thérèse Normand Award of Arms 12/9/1995
57 Rosalie of Blackheath Companion of the Sea Urchin 12/9/1995
58 Naomi Di Messina Award of Arms 12/9/1995
59 Aaron Mac Ailpein Award of Arms 12/9/1995
60 Adenwald the Hazardous Companion of the Sea Stag 12/9/1995
61 Tamara McFinlay Award of Arms 12/9/1995
Yule Revel (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
62 Caitlín Cheannláidir Award of Arms 12/30/1995
63 Eleanor of Ravendell Award of Arms 12/30/1995
64 Swieczka Kaim Award of Arms 12/30/1995
65 Cecily of Ravensdell Award of Arms 12/30/1995
Kingdom Twelfth Night (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
66 Thorbrandr Olafsson Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/6/1996
67 Greer Jonsdottir Award of Arms 1/6/1996
68 Constanzia Beatrice Rossi Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/6/1996
69 Johann Caldron Companion of the Pearl 1/6/1996
70 Gæfstan Gerhard Companion of the Sea Stag 1/6/1996
71 Herveus d'Ormonde Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/6/1996
72 Mikhail Kazimirovich Pomeshanov Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 1/6/1996
73 Rose of Black Diamond Companion of the Pearl 1/6/1996
74 Aldred Blackwood Award of Arms 1/6/1996
75 Ranulf of Waterford Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/6/1996
76 Efenwealt Wystle Companion of the Pearl 1/6/1996
77 Isabella Stere Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/6/1996
Marinus Baronial Investiture (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
78 Cuchulan of the Cronn Forest Companion of the Sea Urchin 1/13/1996
79 Breandan Ceallach O'Donnabhain Award of Arms 1/13/1996
80 Alasdair MacIain of Elderslie Award of Arms 1/13/1996
81 Alesia de Trenwyth Court Baroness (Atlantia) 1/13/1996
82 Judith von Gruenwald Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 1/13/1996
83 Antonella di Marco Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 1/13/1996
84 Myles of Falkon Hold Grant of Arms 1/13/1996
85 Myles of Falkon Hold Territorial Baron, Retired (Marinus) 1/13/1996
86 Olwen de Montgomery Grant of Arms 1/13/1996
87 Olwen de Montgomery Territorial Baroness, Retired (Marinus) 1/13/1996
# Recipient Award Date
88 Logan Ebon Woulfe Augmentation of Arms 2/17/1996
Estrella War (Atenveldt)
# Recipient Award Date
89 Brion of Bellatrix Award of the Shark's Tooth 2/17/1996
90 Elizabeth Campbell Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 2/17/1996
91 Elaina the Wandering Award of the Undine 2/17/1996
Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
92 Beatrice Bernasconi Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/17/1996
93 Barbecon Broussard Award of Arms 2/17/1996
94 Rodrigo Falcone Grant of Arms 2/17/1996
95 Logan Ebon Woulfe Companion of the Sea Stag 2/17/1996
96 Ezekiel the Slightly Demented Award of the Shark's Tooth 2/17/1996
97 Maegwynn O'Cearbhallain Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/17/1996
98 Mathias Broussard le Caignon Grant of Arms 2/17/1996
99 Fíne ingen Tomaltaig Award of Arms 2/17/1996
Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
100 Caitlyn O'Duirnin Grant of Arms 2/24/1996
101 Caitlyn O'Duirnin Territorial Baroness, Retired (Ponte Alto) 2/24/1996
102 Ranulf of Waterford Grant of Arms 2/24/1996
103 Ranulf of Waterford Territorial Baron, Retired (Ponte Alto) 2/24/1996
104 Niall McKennett Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/24/1996
105 Teleri Talgellawg Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/24/1996
106 Ysabel Farquhar Award of Arms 2/24/1996
107 Hreodbeorht MacBeath Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/24/1996
108 Boroghul Khara Award of Arms 2/24/1996
109 Miriam Esther bat Issachar Companion of the Pearl 2/24/1996
110 Strykar Geirhaldsson Companion of the Pearl 2/24/1996
Southern War Practice (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
111 Corwyn Wodewarde Territorial Baron, Retired (Nottinghill Coill) 3/2/1996
112 Deirdre Morgan Territorial Baroness, Retired (Nottinghill Coill) 3/2/1996
113 Philip Bell Companion of l'Académie d'Espée 3/2/1996
114 Sean Dalamara King's Award of Excellence 3/2/1996
115 Michelle of Kestrel's Keep Award of Arms 3/2/1996
116 Vidar the Horse Award of Arms 3/2/1996
117 Deirdre of Boolteens Companion of the Pearl 3/2/1996
118 Isabeau de Falconcree Award of Arms 3/2/1996
119 Joseph of Fécamp Award of Arms 3/2/1996
120 Maddalena Rondinelli Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/2/1996
121 Judith von Gruenwald Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 3/2/1996
122 Jacob Companion of the Sea Urchin 3/2/1996
Gulf Wars V (Meridies)
# Recipient Award Date
123 János of Cyddlain Downs Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/16/1996
124 Bors Boden Companion of the Kraken 3/16/1996
125 Arielle the Golden King's Award of Excellence 3/16/1996
126 Bryce de Byram Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/16/1996
127 Leia di Capraia Companion of the Kraken 3/16/1996
128 Harald Brandarm Olafssen Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/16/1996
Feast of St. Guido (Dun Carraig)
# Recipient Award Date
129 Aodhnait of Dun Carraig Award of Arms 3/30/1996
130 Joseph of Aberdeen Award of Arms 3/30/1996
131 Rose of Black Diamond Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/30/1996
132 Selina of Dun Carraig Award of Arms 3/30/1996
133 Reynard de la Rochefoucauld Companion of the Pearl 3/30/1996
Unfair (Rencester)
# Recipient Award Date
134 Tlachtga Faoileain Award of Arms 4/6/1996
Siege of Troy (Baelfire Dunn)
# Recipient Award Date
135 Connor MacCullen Award of Arms 4/13/1996
136 Elizaveta Aleksandrovna Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/13/1996
137 Klaus zü der Bach Award of Arms 4/13/1996
138 Bryan of Sacred Stone Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/13/1996
139 Gaston Valmont Award of Arms 4/13/1996
140 Kostantin Volkovich Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/13/1996
141 Alessandro di Firenze Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/13/1996
142 Guy Lestrange Companion of the Kraken (AoA) 4/13/1996
143 Daniel Dragonsblood Award of Arms 4/13/1996
144 Till Campbell Award of Arms 4/13/1996
Coronation of Galmr and Katharina (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
145 Xenophon Vaughn Knight 4/20/1996
146 Christiana dello Falco Grant of Arms 4/20/1996
147 Morwenna of Oakleigh Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/20/1996
148 Aileen McDonagh Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/20/1996
149 Bryce de Byram Companion of the Pearl 4/20/1996
150 John Anborn the Blue Award of Arms 4/20/1996
151 Robert Bedingfield Companion of the Sea Stag 4/20/1996
152 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 4/20/1996
153 Talya Palaeologina Award of the Undine 4/20/1996
154 Áedán Aylwyn Award of the Undine 4/20/1996
155 Philip Bell King's Award of Excellence 4/20/1996

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data