Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Galmr II and Katharina II
April 20, 1996 (AS 30) - October 5, 1996 (AS 31)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Galmr and Katharina (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Cuán MacDaige Duke (Atlantia) 4/20/1996
2 Brigit of Mercia Patent of Arms 4/20/1996
3 Brigit of Mercia Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 4/20/1996
4 Brigit of Mercia Countess (Atlantia) 4/20/1996
5 Geoffrey Gamble Companion of the White Scarf 4/20/1996
6 Niall McKennett Companion of the White Scarf 4/20/1996
7 Giacomo Vincènti Companion of the White Scarf 4/20/1996
8 Nathaniel Sharpe Companion of the White Scarf 4/20/1996
9 Ceridwen ferch Owain Companion of the White Scarf 4/20/1996
10 Robin MacMorran Companion of the White Scarf 4/20/1996
11 Padraig Brian Muadhan Companion of the White Scarf 4/20/1996
12 Gerlach Wiesengrund Companion of the White Scarf 4/20/1996
13 Alan of Gravesend Companion of the White Scarf 4/20/1996
14 Duncan Gregor MacGregor Companion of the White Scarf 4/20/1996
15 Robert Bedingfield Companion of the White Scarf 4/20/1996
16 Áedán Aylwyn Companion of the White Scarf 4/20/1996
17 Vyvyan Broussard Companion of the White Scarf 4/20/1996
18 Philip Bell Companion of the White Scarf 4/20/1996
19 Anne Elizabeth Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/20/1996
20 William Welwyn Award of Arms 4/20/1996
21 Peter Shove Award of Arms 4/20/1996
Knight of the Heart (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
22 Álvaro Rodrigo de León Court Baron (Atlantia) 4/27/1996
23 Inés de Avila Court Baroness (Atlantia) 4/27/1996
24 Reynard de la Rochefoucauld Grant of Arms 4/27/1996
25 Reynard de la Rochefoucauld Territorial Baron, Retired (Lochmere) 4/27/1996
26 Diana Rhys of Carmarthen Grant of Arms 4/27/1996
27 Diana Rhys of Carmarthen Territorial Baroness, Retired (Lochmere) 4/27/1996
Crown Tournament (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
28 Christian Broussard King's Award of Excellence 5/4/1996
29 Adriana Broussard King's Award of Excellence 5/4/1996
Sacred Stone Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
30 Brifael of the Drachens Award of Arms 5/11/1996
31 Peter Hawkyns Court Baron (Atlantia) 5/11/1996
Emerald Joust (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
32 Eleanor Hamilton Companion of the Pearl 5/26/1996
33 Steffan de Hauckelegh Companion of the Kraken 5/26/1996
34 Mavi of Misthaven Grant of Arms 5/26/1996
35 Genevieve de Chartres Companion of the Sea Urchin 5/26/1996
36 Susanna Grey Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 5/26/1996
37 Balynar Thorvaldsson Award of Arms 5/26/1996
38 Alwyn Feather the Foolish Award of Arms 5/26/1996
39 Ulfbeorn Ælfweardes sunu Award of Arms 5/26/1996
40 Aryanna Hawkyns Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 5/26/1996
Auxillium et Concillium (Charlesbury Crossing)
# Recipient Award Date
41 Jonathan Blackbow Award of Arms 6/15/1996
? (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
42 Alyna Navarre Grant of Arms 6/22/1996
43 Gavin Hawkins Grant of Arms 6/22/1996
Toys for Tots Clash (Falconcree)
# Recipient Award Date
44 Donnduban ua Cathniad Award of Arms 6/29/1996
45 Zita Dominguez Award of the Shark's Tooth 6/29/1996
46 Stefan O'Reilly Award of the Shark's Tooth 6/29/1996
47 Johann von Rothenburg Companion of the Sea Stag 6/29/1996
Pennsic War XXV (East)
# Recipient Award Date
48 Robert de Flammepoing Companion of the Sea Urchin 8/14/1996
49 Ávarr Óláfsson Companion of the Pearl 8/14/1996
50 John Ironstone Companion of the Kraken 8/14/1996
51 Caia Snowden Award of Arms 8/14/1996
52 Áedán Aylwyn Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/14/1996
53 Antonella di Marco Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/14/1996
54 Donal Makbrair Award of Arms 8/14/1996
55 Gee Makbrair Award of Arms 8/14/1996
56 Megan O'Donnelly Companion of the Pearl 8/14/1996
57 Tangwystl ferch Dafydd Companion of the Pearl 8/14/1996
58 Christian Broussard Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/14/1996
59 Marissa of Greydragon Companion of the Sea Urchin 8/14/1996
60 Betha of Bedford Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/14/1996
61 Luned of Snowdon Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/14/1996
62 Elizaveta Aleksandrovna Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/14/1996
63 Adenwald the Hazardous Knight 8/14/1996
64 Johann Caldron Knight 8/15/1996
65 Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/16/1996
66 Ivan Ivanovich Nemytyi Award of Arms 8/17/1996
67 Rowan Berran McDowell Award of Arms 8/17/1996
68 Logan Ebon Woulfe Knight 8/17/1996
Lochmere Baronial Birthday (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
69 Amber Roriksdatter Companion of the Sea Urchin 9/21/1996
70 Roark of Hydra Hall Companion of the Yew Bow 9/21/1996
71 Andrew Roriksson Companion of the Sea Urchin 9/21/1996
72 Tristan of House McKensie Award of Arms 9/21/1996
The Viking Thing (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
73 Lecelin of Ravenscroft Grant of Arms 9/28/1996
74 Lecelin of Ravenscroft Territorial Baroness, Retired (Caer Mear) 9/28/1996
75 Werenher von Ingolstadt Grant of Arms 9/28/1996
76 Werenher von Ingolstadt Territorial Baron, Retired (Caer Mear) 9/28/1996
77 Siegfried von Cochem Award of Arms 9/28/1996
78 Muin maqq Mínaín Award of Arms 9/28/1996
79 Brighdín ní Ríoghbhardáin Award of Arms 9/28/1996
80 Morvran Corbet de la Flamme Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/28/1996
81 Thora Arnketilsdóttir Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/28/1996
Coronation of Logan and Arielle (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
82 Alan of Gravesend Court Baron (Atlantia) 10/5/1996
83 Harald Brandarm Olafssen King's Award of Excellence 10/5/1996
84 Giacomo Vincènti Award of the Undine 10/5/1996
85 Black Kane O'Shannon King's Award of Excellence 10/5/1996
86 Rhys Terfan Greydragon Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 10/5/1996
87 Bran Trefonnen Award of the Undine 10/5/1996
88 Donnduban ua Cathniad Award of the Undine 10/5/1996
89 Damon Argent Award of the Undine 10/5/1996
90 Susanna Grey Award of the Undine 10/5/1996
91 Ragnarr Blackhammer Award of the Undine 10/5/1996

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data