Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Logan I and Arielle I
October 5, 1996 (AS 31) - April 5, 1997 (AS 31)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Logan and Arielle (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Galmr Ingolfsson Duke (Atlantia) 10/5/1996
2 Katharina von Straubing Duchess (Atlantia) 10/5/1996
3 Iain Ruadh Mac Dhòmhnuill Award of Arms 10/5/1996
4 Gawain Kilgore King's Award of Excellence 10/5/1996
5 Deborah la Viaggiatrice King's Award of Excellence 10/5/1996
6 Dasha Miloslava Broussard Award of Arms 10/5/1996
7 Meleri ferch Iasper ap Dafydd Court Baroness (Atlantia) 10/5/1996
8 Meleri ferch Iasper ap Dafydd Grant of Arms 10/5/1996
9 Aileen McDonagh Companion of the Pearl 10/5/1996
10 Sibilla of the Guardians Award of Arms 10/5/1996
11 Naj of Fraxinus Hermitage Court Baron (Atlantia) 10/5/1996
Pointless War IV (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
12 Sylvanus Perrin Award of Arms 10/12/1996
13 Maria Beatriz Moro Companion of the Pearl 10/12/1996
14 Ragnarr rifsbrjótr Award of Arms 10/12/1996
15 Kevin of Thornbury Award of Arms 10/12/1996
Bardic Olympiad (Middlegate)
# Recipient Award Date
16 Ellyn Grey Award of Arms 10/19/1996
17 Signy Feilan Bjarnardottir Award of Arms 10/19/1996
18 Eoghan Òg Mac Labhrainn Award of Arms 10/19/1996
19 Rosalind Jehanne Award of the Silver Nautilus 10/19/1996
20 Anastasiia Zakhar'ina Award of Arms 10/19/1996
Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
21 Frederick Bestman Award of Arms 10/19/1996
22 Kathleen Rose Award of Arms 10/19/1996
23 Robert the Fool Award of Arms 10/19/1996
24 Vladimir Mechnik Award of Arms 10/19/1996
25 Tristam Kenrick Companion of the Kraken 10/19/1996
All Hallow's Eve (Berley Cort)
# Recipient Award Date
26 Daigen of Berley Court Award of Arms 10/26/1996
27 Jas Gunnerson Companion of the Sea Urchin 10/26/1996
28 Hillary Gunnersdottir Companion of the Sea Urchin 10/26/1996
29 Sean of Raven's Nest Award of Arms 10/26/1996
# Recipient Award Date
30 Kalilah the Crone Award of Arms 10/30/1996
Crown Tournament (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
31 Ysolt la Bretonne Award of Arms 11/2/1996
32 Callistus Gill Award of Arms 11/2/1996
33 Vladmir of Eztergom Award of Arms 11/2/1996
34 Linoric Voltaire Award of Arms 11/2/1996
35 Artorius Conchobhar Award of Arms 11/2/1996
36 Philip Bell Companion of the Sea Stag 11/2/1996
37 Robyyan Torr d'Elandris Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/2/1996
Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
38 Etain an Cenlis Mor Award of Arms 11/9/1996
39 Randal Sinclair Hawkins Award of Arms 11/9/1996
Feast of Herne (Attilium)
# Recipient Award Date
40 Tamsin Barker Award of Arms 11/16/1996
41 Anna Sabyn of Bordeaux Award of Arms 11/16/1996
42 Jenna du Hawke Companion of the Sea Urchin 11/16/1996
43 Meir of Attilium Companion of the Sea Urchin 11/16/1996
44 Quenthryth of Laure Award of Arms 11/16/1996
45 Stefan O'Reilly Companion of the Yew Bow 11/16/1996
46 Vigdis Lukasdottir Companion of the Sea Urchin 11/16/1996
47 Gwendolyn Tremayne Award of Arms 11/16/1996
48 Myrra Fionnbhair of Argyll Court Baroness (Atlantia) 11/16/1996
49 Antonio Galileo da Milano Award of Arms 11/16/1996
Masqued Ball (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
50 Arianwen ferch Cadwaladr Award of Arms 11/23/1996
51 Humphrey of Caer Mear Award of Arms 11/23/1996
52 Dewi Lan Award of Arms 11/23/1996
53 Karin de Scrogges Award of Arms 11/23/1996
Toys for Tots (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
54 Torquil MacTaggart the Steadfast Award of Arms 12/15/1996
55 Virag Qara Bay Award of Arms 12/15/1996
56 Rurik Chyorni Lebedov Award of Arms 12/15/1996
57 Nykodemos Grey Award of Arms 12/15/1996
58 Megan McKenzie Award of Arms 12/15/1996
59 Aldis Svansdottir Award of Arms 12/15/1996
60 Anne Lecoeur Companion of the Golden Dolphin 12/15/1996
Feast of the Winter Solstice (Baelfire Dunn)
# Recipient Award Date
61 Rohern von Rhine Award of Arms 12/28/1996
Kingdom Twelfth Night (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
62 Konrad der Ruhige Bär Companion of the Sea Stag 1/11/1997
63 Christiana dello Falco Companion of the Pearl 1/11/1997
64 Isabel d'Avignon Award of Arms 1/11/1997
65 Jorinda the Graceful Award of the Undine 1/11/1997
66 Deirdre O'Siodhachain Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/11/1997
67 Celynen of Stow-on-the-Wold Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/11/1997
68 Kasia Award of Arms 1/11/1997
69 Rabah az-Zafir Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/11/1997
70 Typhaine de Loheac Award of Arms 1/11/1997
71 Lasair Burke Award of the Undine 1/11/1997
72 Fiona Arthur Award of Arms 1/11/1997
73 Muirgen ui Fearghill Award of Arms 1/11/1997
74 Brigit Kelly MacLean Companion of the Pearl 1/11/1997
75 Eógan Mac Ailpein Award of Arms 1/11/1997
76 Elspeth Macalpin Award of Arms 1/11/1997
77 Robert de Rath Companion of the Kraken 1/11/1997
78 Robert Bedingfield Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/11/1997
Ice Castles (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
79 Æthelwulf Cynricson of Stonegrave Award of Arms 1/18/1997
80 Briana of Skye Award of Arms 1/18/1997
81 Willem Herbertson Grant of Arms 1/18/1997
82 Brenda MacGhie of Kintyre Grant of Arms 1/18/1997
83 Genevieve d'Aquitaine Award of Arms 1/18/1997
84 Shamus Stewart Award of Arms 1/18/1997
85 Magdalena Kestral Court Baroness (Atlantia) 1/18/1997
86 Wulfbrand Weigand Court Baron (Atlantia) 1/18/1997
87 Andrew Grey of Blakehethe Award of Arms 1/18/1997
Atlantia University (Drachentor)
# Recipient Award Date
88 Henry Best Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/1/1997
89 Fernanda de la Forêt Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/1/1997
Baronial Investiture (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
90 Chagan Khulan Grant of Arms 2/8/1997
91 Chagan Khulan Territorial Baroness, Retired (Bright Hills) 2/8/1997
92 Temur of the Kerait Grant of Arms 2/8/1997
93 Temur of the Kerait Territorial Baron, Retired (Bright Hills) 2/8/1997
94 Maximilian Alois von Brandenberg Award of Arms 2/8/1997
95 Margerite von Buchholtz Award of Arms 2/8/1997
96 Daniel Davidson Award of Arms 2/8/1997
97 Kökö Erdene Award of Arms 2/8/1997
98 Max the Minstrel King's Award of Excellence 2/8/1997
99 Tristan Alexander Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/8/1997
100 Tristan Alexander Grant of Arms 2/8/1997
101 Thyra Beiskaldi Øláfsdóttir Award of Arms 2/8/1997
102 Chirhart Blackstar Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/8/1997
103 Percival Aldridge Award of Arms 2/8/1997
Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
104 Mathias Broussard le Caignon Knight 2/15/1997
105 Jacques Abarán Companion of the White Scarf 2/15/1997
106 Ilse Broussard Award of Arms 2/15/1997
107 Lena ferch Bledri Companion of the Sea Urchin 2/15/1997
108 Zita Dominguez Award of Arms 2/15/1997
109 Griffin of Kappellenberg Award of Arms 2/15/1997
110 Bogar the Bright of Newberry Grant of Arms 2/15/1997
111 Lourene Newberry of House Blackstar Grant of Arms 2/15/1997
112 Francesca la Curiosa Award of the Silver Nautilus 2/15/1997
113 Elyssa MacFergus Award of Arms 2/15/1997
Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
114 Heinrich Kreiner Supporters 2/22/1997
115 Heinrich Kreiner King's Award of Excellence 2/22/1997
116 Heinrich Kreiner Augmentation of Arms 2/22/1997
117 Barbara Giomaria di Roberto King's Award of Excellence 2/22/1997
118 Barbara Giomaria di Roberto Augmentation of Arms 2/22/1997
119 Barbara Giomaria di Roberto Supporters 2/22/1997
120 Gruffudd ap Cadfael Award of Arms 2/22/1997
121 Corun MacAnndra Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/22/1997
122 Rafn Myra Award of Arms 2/22/1997
123 Brenna of Storvik Award of the Silver Nautilus 2/22/1997
124 Katherine Maunsel Award of Arms 2/22/1997
125 Anne of Carthew Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/22/1997
126 Gwendolen ferch Cadwaladr ap Rhys Award of Arms 2/22/1997
127 Briar Rose Reynard Companion of the Sea Urchin 2/22/1997
128 Arthur of the Woods Companion of the Sea Urchin 2/22/1997
129 Catrina du Beauchant Companion of the Sea Urchin 2/22/1997
Southern War Practice (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
130 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 3/8/1997
131 Tabitha the Ardent Award of Arms 3/8/1997
132 Jason Bestman Award of Arms 3/8/1997
133 Milicent de Glastonbury Award of Arms 3/8/1997
134 David Summerhill Companion of the Sea Urchin 3/8/1997
135 Laura Summerhill Companion of the Sea Urchin 3/8/1997
136 Diana Francesca della Mirandola Award of Arms 3/8/1997
137 Emelyn Pacok Companion of the Pearl 3/8/1997
Gulf Wars VI (Meridies)
# Recipient Award Date
138 Wynifred Wudeleage Award of Arms 3/14/1997
139 Forgal Kerstetter Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 3/14/1997
140 Antonella di Marco Award of the Undine 3/14/1997
141 Alaric Sartiano Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/14/1997
Two Rivers Challenge (Border Vale Keep)
# Recipient Award Date
142 Kari Kyst Award of Arms 3/22/1997
143 Randal Sinclair Hawkins Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/22/1997
144 Marcus Octavius Award of Arms 3/22/1997
145 Virag Qara Bay King's Award of Excellence 3/22/1997
146 Siobhan Eliot Grant of Arms 3/22/1997
147 Ciarán mac Tighearnáin Award of Arms 3/22/1997
148 Tharasia Danzadora Award of Arms 3/22/1997
149 Cecily de Stafford Award of Arms 3/22/1997
150 Ealdthryth of Humberstone King's Award of Excellence 3/22/1997
151 János of Cyddlain Downs Companion of the Kraken 3/22/1997
152 Caitlin Mairi nic Fhioghuin Award of Arms 3/22/1997
153 Michael dello Falco Award of Arms 3/22/1997
Coronation of Cuan and Bera (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
154 Brigit of Mercia Award of the Undine 4/5/1997
155 Badouin MacKenzie of Balfour Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/5/1997
156 Sean Killian MacTalbot Companion of the Yew Bow 4/5/1997
157 Sean Killian MacTalbot Court Baron (Atlantia) 4/5/1997
158 Rasimus Weiss Award of Arms 4/5/1997
159 John von der Velde Award of the Undine 4/5/1997
160 Felicia of Storvik Companion of the Pearl 4/5/1997
161 Brigit of Mercia Companion of the Pearl 4/5/1997
162 Arianwen ferch Cadwaladr Companion of the Sea Urchin 4/5/1997
163 Genevieve de Chartres Award of Arms 4/5/1997
164 Achbar ibn Ali Augmentation of Arms 4/5/1997
165 Aislinn de Bhulbh Augmentation of Arms 4/5/1997
166 Brangwain nic Stiubhard Augmentation of Arms 4/5/1997
167 Claire Guilbeau Augmentation of Arms 4/5/1997
168 Elizabeth of Rosewood Augmentation of Arms 4/5/1997
169 Godfrey of Inwood Augmentation of Arms 4/5/1997
170 John von der Velde Augmentation of Arms 4/5/1997
171 Jonathan Blackbow Augmentation of Arms 4/5/1997
172 Lothar of Chesleigh Augmentation of Arms 4/5/1997
173 Lukas von Reaumer Augmentation of Arms 4/5/1997
174 Maeve Griffinsward Augmentation of Arms 4/5/1997
175 Rachel Wallace Augmentation of Arms 4/5/1997
176 Rebecca des Trois Tours Augmentation of Arms 4/5/1997
177 Rhonwen of Chesleigh Augmentation of Arms 4/5/1997
178 Robert de Rath Augmentation of Arms 4/5/1997
179 Vigdis Lukasdottir Augmentation of Arms 4/5/1997
180 Evan da Collaureo Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/5/1997
181 Mavi of Misthaven Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/5/1997
182 Deirdre of Boolteens Companion of the Nonpareil 4/5/1997
183 William the Stout Knight 4/5/1997

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data