Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Cuán III and Bera I
April 5, 1997 (AS 31) - September 13, 1997 (AS 32)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Cuan and Bera (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Amalric Blackhart Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/5/1997
2 Margaret Cochrane Award of Arms 4/5/1997
3 Alan of Gravesend Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/5/1997
4 Tangwystl ferch Dafydd Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/5/1997
5 Rosalie of Blackheath Award of Arms 4/5/1997
6 Lasair Burke Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/5/1997
7 Konrad der Ruhige Bär Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/5/1997
8 Sorcha de Glys Grant of Arms 4/5/1997
9 Logan Ebon Woulfe Count (Atlantia) 4/5/1997
10 Arielle the Golden Patent of Arms 4/5/1997
11 Arielle the Golden Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 4/5/1997
12 Arielle the Golden Countess (Atlantia) 4/5/1997
13 Michael Ryan of York Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/5/1997
14 Cussata de Courtenay Grant of Arms 4/5/1997
15 Sionan McCruimein Award of Arms 4/5/1997
Country Faire (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
16 Anastasia Ivanona Suvorina Award of Arms 4/12/1997
17 Biata of Hawkwood Award of Arms 4/12/1997
18 Isolde Corby Award of Arms 4/12/1997
19 Alys Montgomerie Award of Arms 4/12/1997
20 Sigrid Wilhelm Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/12/1997
Bread and Circuses (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
21 James Beckett of Westmorland Award of Arms 4/12/1997
22 Ilse Brenner Award of Arms 4/12/1997
'R' Event (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
23 Mungo Maglinchie Award of Arms 4/19/1997
24 Niall Duncan MacFarlane Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/19/1997
25 Bryce de Byram Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/19/1997
26 Gormlaith Una O'Doyle Award of Arms 4/19/1997
27 Jeremie of Marinus Award of Arms 4/19/1997
Knight of the Heart (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
28 Sigrid Bríánsdotter Award of Arms 4/26/1997
Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
29 Joscelyn of Ivybridge Award of Arms 4/26/1997
Sacred Stone's Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
30 Artem Hawke Award of Arms 5/3/1997
31 Anastasia Rubleva Award of Arms 5/3/1997
32 Alaric Sartiano Award of the Shark's Tooth 5/3/1997
33 Cassandra the Forlorn Award of Arms 5/3/1997
34 Gwen Wulf Court Baroness (Atlantia) 5/3/1997
35 Gwen Wulf Grant of Arms 5/3/1997
36 Brianna O Duinn King's Award of Excellence 5/3/1997
37 Demetria degli Stasi King's Award of Excellence 5/3/1997
38 Deirdre of Boolteens King's Award of Excellence 5/3/1997
1001 Chocolate Knights (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
39 Brian Killian the Red Award of Arms 5/10/1997
40 Daffyd ap Gaelan Award of Arms 5/10/1997
41 Alys of Aelfstanbury Award of Arms 5/10/1997
Crown Tournament (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
42 Eórann O'Connor Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/17/1997
43 Daniela Schwartzhaupt Award of Arms 5/17/1997
44 Havelyard of Bourne Companion of the Pearl 5/17/1997
45 Lucrezia di Francesca Award of Arms 5/17/1997
46 Ana Ilevna Companion of the Pearl 5/17/1997
47 Brenno Motteggiatore Guarnieri Award of Arms 5/17/1997
48 Damianus Petrolino Grant of Arms 5/17/1997
49 Julien de Montfort Award of Arms 5/17/1997
Emerald Joust (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
50 Cair O'Byrne Award of Arms 5/24/1997
51 Albrecht Ulfsson Award of Arms 5/24/1997
52 Teza Aubry Award of Arms 5/24/1997
53 Baldric of Falkonmore Award of Arms 5/24/1997
54 Muin maqq Mínaín Companion of the Pearl 5/25/1997
55 Caitlin of Enniskillen King's Award of Excellence 5/25/1997
56 Eórann Maguire King's Award of Excellence 5/25/1997
57 Susanna Grey Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 5/25/1997
58 Ragnarr Blackhammer Award of the Herring 5/25/1997
Storvik Baronial Champions (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
59 Henry Bartholomew Weste Award of Arms 6/1/1997
60 John Angus West Award of Arms 6/1/1997
61 Mac Con mac Rodáin Award of Arms 6/1/1997
62 Tamara Sharptooth Award of Arms 6/1/1997
63 Mimienne the Minx Award of Arms 6/1/1997
64 Oswulf the Grey Companion of the Kraken 6/1/1997
Birthday Bullfights (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
65 Karsten Pferdenarr Award of Arms 6/1/1997
66 Reinhardt von Greifswald Award of Arms 6/1/1997
67 Antonio da Collaureo Companion of the Sea Urchin 6/1/1997
68 Laura of Glastonbury Award of Arms 6/1/1997
69 Alaric Luther Award of Arms 6/1/1997
70 Helmut der Schriebner Award of Arms 6/1/1997
Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
71 Kofryna the Goatherd Award of Arms 6/21/1997
72 Adam of Erin Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 6/21/1997
73 Baltazar of Anglesea Award of the Shark's Tooth 6/21/1997
74 Rosamund du Grasse Award of Arms 6/21/1997
75 Lorenzo il Confuso Companion of the Yew Bow 6/21/1997
76 Lorenzo il Confuso Award of Arms 6/21/1997
77 Xenophon Vaughn Companion of the Pearl 6/21/1997
78 Rhiall of Wystanesdon Court Baroness (Atlantia) 6/21/1997
79 Rhiall of Wystanesdon Grant of Arms 6/21/1997
80 Anjuli MacDonald Award of Arms 6/21/1997
Kingdom Arts Festival (Elvegast)
# Recipient Award Date
81 Margherita la Tessitrice Companion of the Pearl 7/12/1997
82 Earnwynn van Zwaluwenburg Companion of the Pearl 7/12/1997
83 Angharad MacIvar of Stirling Award of Arms 7/12/1997
84 Rosalind Jehanne Companion of the Pearl 7/12/1997
85 Allesardro dello Scudo Rosso Award of the Silver Nautilus 7/12/1997
86 Benefse al-Rashida Award of Arms 7/12/1997
87 Lasair Burke Companion of the Pearl 7/12/1997
88 Anarra Karlsdottir Companion of the Pearl 7/12/1997
89 Magnus Malleus Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 7/12/1997
Pennsic War XXVI (East)
# Recipient Award Date
90 Helen Whitmore Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/13/1997
91 Kai Qwythwolf Award of Arms 8/13/1997
92 Julianna Fiorentini Award of Arms 8/13/1997
93 Luqman al-Maghrebi Award of Arms 8/13/1997
94 Eórann O'Connor Companion of the Pearl 8/13/1997
95 Susanna Grey Companion of the Pearl 8/13/1997
96 Giovanni Rocco Award of Arms 8/13/1997
97 Celia of Rosedale Award of Arms 8/13/1997
98 Alaric Sartiano Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
99 Alonzio of the Peacemakers Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
100 Amalric Blackhart Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
101 Andrew MacFarlan of Wigan Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
102 Angus Cameron Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
103 Anton Tremayne Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
104 Badouin MacKenzie of Balfour Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
105 Bors Boden Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
106 Bryce de Byram Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
107 Christian Darmody Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
108 Edwyn Beerslayer Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
109 Forgal Kerstetter Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
110 Galmr Ingolfsson Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
111 Gunther Addis Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
112 Guy Lestrange Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
113 Havordh Ættarbani Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
114 Jason Kynslay Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
115 Johann Caldron Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
116 Johann von Rothenburg Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
117 John Ironstone Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
118 Kai de Ravenglas Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
119 Logan Ebon Woulfe Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
120 Martin Lochner Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
121 Michael of Bedford Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
122 Morvran Corbet de la Flamme Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
123 Nikolai Bearslayer Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
124 Oswulf the Grey Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
125 Patrick Ravensclaw Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
126 Ragnarr Blackhammer Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
127 Richard FitzGilbert Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
128 Robert de Rath Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
129 Sean Dalamara Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
130 Thorbrandr Olafsson Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
131 Timmeke Haakonson of Nordheim Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
132 Vidar the Horse Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
133 Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
134 Walter Bowman Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
135 William the Stout Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
136 Wulfbrand Lurkr Augmentation of Arms 8/13/1997
137 Agnes Daunce Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/13/1997
138 Genevieve d'Aquitaine Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/13/1997
139 Genevieve d'Aquitaine Grant of Arms 8/13/1997
140 Saviya degli Zingari Companion of the Pearl 8/13/1997
141 Catherine Delacroix Award of Arms 8/13/1997
142 Tristan Alexander Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/15/1997
143 Camilla Janina Award of Arms 8/16/1997
Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
144 Una Scheib Award of Arms 8/30/1997
145 Alan of Gravesend Grant of Arms 8/30/1997
Marinus Baronial Birthday (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
146 Myles of Falkon Hold Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/6/1997
147 Olwen de Montgomery Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/6/1997
148 Anne du Cygne Noir King's Award of Excellence 9/6/1997
149 Felicia Catriona Morgan Grant of Arms 9/6/1997
150 Eilis Ballagh Award of Arms 9/6/1997
151 Arnbiørn Bassi Dansson Grant of Arms 9/6/1997
152 Arnbiørn Bassi Dansson Territorial Baron, Retired (Marinus) 9/6/1997
153 Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir Grant of Arms 9/6/1997
154 Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir Territorial Baroness, Retired (Marinus) 9/6/1997
Coronation of Logan and Arielle (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
155 Maeve Griffinsward Award of Arms 9/13/1997
156 Johann von Rothenburg Companion of the Kraken 9/13/1997
157 Teunis Mac Donald Award of Arms 9/13/1997
158 Artorius Conchobhar Companion of the Kraken 9/13/1997
159 Galen Storm Award of Arms 9/13/1997
160 Ruslan of Hawkwood Award of Arms 9/13/1997
161 Lasair Burke Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/13/1997
162 Lasair Burke Grant of Arms 9/13/1997
163 Bran Mac Conraoi Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/13/1997
164 Bran Mac Conraoi Grant of Arms 9/13/1997
165 Alan of Gravesend Award of the Undine 9/13/1997
166 Duncan MacKinnon of Tobermory Award of the Undine 9/13/1997

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data