Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Logan II and Arielle II
September 13, 1997 (AS 32) - March 21, 1998 (AS 32)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Logan and Arielle (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Bera Thorbjarnardóttir Patent of Arms 9/13/1997
2 Bera Thorbjarnardóttir Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 9/13/1997
3 Bera Thorbjarnardóttir Countess (Atlantia) 9/13/1997
4 Deirdre Fletcher Grant of Arms 9/13/1997
5 Deirdre Fletcher Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/13/1997
6 Edmund Mowbray King's Award of Excellence 9/13/1997
7 Simkin Colfox King's Award of Excellence 9/13/1997
8 Rhiannon ui Neill Supporters 9/13/1997
9 Robert the Forgotten of Foxmoor Companion of the Yew Bow 9/13/1997
10 Arwend Fletcher Award of Arms 9/13/1997
11 Nathaniel Bane Award of Arms 9/13/1997
12 Maelgwn ap Gruffyd Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/13/1997
Tourney of the Golden Moon (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
13 Little Kristen Companion of the Sea Urchin 9/27/1997
14 Alison MacLeod Award of Arms 9/27/1997
Academie of the Rapier (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
15 Orm of Elvegast Award of Arms 9/27/1997
16 Nadia Stopka Award of Arms 9/27/1997
17 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham Companion of the White Scarf 9/27/1997
Feast of Herne (Attilium)
# Recipient Award Date
18 Gisele l'Orpheline Award of Arms 10/4/1997
19 Sveva la Lucciola Award of Arms 10/4/1997
20 Jason Kynslay Companion of the Kraken 10/4/1997
To The Point (Cydllan Downs)
# Recipient Award Date
21 Bastian de la Salle Award of Arms 10/4/1997
22 Iacopo Attaviano da Vizzi Award of Arms 10/4/1997
Kingdom Crusades (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
23 Martin Gareth Award of Arms 10/18/1997
24 Mordeyrn Tremayne Award of the Silver Nautilus 10/18/1997
25 Eleonora Salutati Award of Arms 10/18/1997
26 Barony of Storvik Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/18/1997
27 Brendan Mad Award of Arms 10/18/1997
28 Katerina Kristanovna Volokhova vnuka Companion of the Sea Urchin 10/18/1997
29 Caitlín Cheannláidir Companion of the Pearl 10/18/1997
30 Tnek the Ainissestor Companion of the Yew Bow 10/18/1997
31 Graham MacRobert Award of Arms 10/18/1997
32 Seonaid a Lochbuie Award of Arms 10/18/1997
Baronial Champions Tourney (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
33 Ceridwen ferch Owain Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 10/25/1997
34 Labhaiose inghean ui Raghailligh Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/25/1997
35 Stefan O'Reilly Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/25/1997
36 Zita Dominguez Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/25/1997
Crown Tournament (Seareach)
# Recipient Award Date
37 Gunther Addis Knight 11/1/1997
38 Ambra Micheli Companion of the Sea Urchin 11/1/1997
39 Alric of the Teutonic Order Award of Arms 11/1/1997
40 Lodovico della Còsta Award of Arms 11/1/1997
41 Francesca la Curiosa Companion of the Pearl 11/1/1997
42 Astrid Thorvardsdatter Award of Arms 11/1/1997
43 Magdelena Laurens Award of Arms 11/1/1997
44 Nikolai Bearslayer Award of Arms 11/1/1997
45 Hannah Graham Award of Arms 11/1/1997
University (Misty Marsh by the Sea)
# Recipient Award Date
46 Philip Bell Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/8/1997
Dun Carraig Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Dun Carraig)
# Recipient Award Date
47 Minowara Kiritsubo Territorial Baroness, Retired (Dun Carraig) 11/15/1997
48 Phillip of Ghent Territorial Baron, Retired (Dun Carraig) 11/15/1997
49 Adenwald the Hazardous Court Baron (Atlantia) 11/15/1997
50 Aengus MacPharlain Award of Arms 11/15/1997
51 Gwyneth MacDonagh Award of Arms 11/15/1997
52 Hans Van Hoorn Award of Arms 11/15/1997
53 Khadir bar Yosef ha-Kuzari Companion of the Yew Bow 11/15/1997
54 Christopher of Dun Carraig Award of Arms 11/15/1997
55 Conall Ruadh Mag Fhionnain Award of Arms 11/15/1997
Toys for Tots Tourney (Falconcree)
# Recipient Award Date
56 Sorcha the Red Award of Arms 11/22/1997
57 Magnus Maclain Craig Award of Arms 11/22/1997
58 Madeleine d'Angers Award of Arms 11/22/1997
59 Asim al-Talib Award of the Silver Nautilus 11/22/1997
60 Thor Thor'nson Award of Arms 11/22/1997
61 Giovanni Ghirlando Award of Arms 11/22/1997
62 Astil Alysone Sandilands Court Baron (Atlantia) 11/22/1997
63 Elspeth Hinds Court Baroness (Atlantia) 11/22/1997
Feast of the Winter Solstice (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
64 Sebastian Silverwolfe Award of Arms 12/13/1997
65 Wolfgang the Gameman Award of the Silver Nautilus 12/13/1997
Kingdom Twelfth Night (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
66 Aislynn of Jarrow Award of the Silver Nautilus 1/3/1998
67 Prydian Aurelia Emrys King's Award of Excellence 1/3/1998
68 Elisabeth MacAlester of Kintyre Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/3/1998
69 Allasondrea de Fano Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/3/1998
70 Alina Silverthorne Award of Arms 1/3/1998
71 Nowell of Warwick Award of the Undine 1/3/1998
72 Robert Runewald Award of Arms 1/3/1998
73 Roswitha of Suanesfeld Award of Arms 1/3/1998
74 Brigit of Mercia Award of the Silver Nautilus 1/3/1998
75 Gerasimos Nikides Award of Arms 1/3/1998
76 Siobhan O'Riordain Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/3/1998
77 Aranwen Ddryw ferch Rhodri Award of the Undine 1/3/1998
78 Brendan the Shameless Award of Arms 1/3/1998
79 Giovanna Donnina Award of the Silver Nautilus 1/3/1998
80 Johanna von Sudeborn Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/3/1998
Southern 12th Night (Border Vale Keep)
# Recipient Award Date
81 Isabel Grimault Award of Arms 1/24/1998
82 Askold Brotamaðr Award of Arms 1/24/1998
83 Arnóra hrafn Óláfsdóttir Award of the Undine 1/24/1998
84 Jaime Alejandro del Halcón Award of Arms 1/24/1998
85 Bruno Jäger Grant of Arms 1/24/1998
86 Óláfr Starkaðsson Award of Arms 1/24/1998
87 Magnus Maclain Craig Award of the Silver Nautilus 1/24/1998
88 Alisoun MacCoul of Elphane Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/24/1998
Ice Castles (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
89 Uilliam MacCloskey Grant of Arms 1/31/1998
90 Uilliam MacCloskey Territorial Baron, Retired (Black Diamond) 1/31/1998
91 Isabel d'Avignon Territorial Baroness, Retired (Black Diamond) 1/31/1998
92 Isabel d'Avignon Grant of Arms 1/31/1998
93 John Ironstone Augmentation of Arms 1/31/1998
94 John Ironstone Court Baron (Atlantia) 1/31/1998
95 Ragnell Gry Augmentation of Arms 1/31/1998
96 Ragnell Gry Court Baroness (Atlantia) 1/31/1998
97 Julius of Black Diamond Award of Arms 1/31/1998
98 Mikael harðraði Award of Arms 1/31/1998
99 Felina von Behren Grant of Arms 1/31/1998
Southern Assessments (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
100 Sharma of Falcon Cree Award of Arms 2/7/1998
101 Junella Merch Balin Award of Arms 2/7/1998
102 Lothar von Volksburg Award of Arms 2/7/1998
Tourney of Ymir (Elvegast)
# Recipient Award Date
103 Wulfbrand Lurkr Grant of Arms 2/14/1998
104 Wulfbrand Lurkr Territorial Baron, Retired (Windmaster's Hill) 2/14/1998
105 Aileen McDonagh Grant of Arms 2/14/1998
106 Aileen McDonagh Territorial Baroness, Retired (Windmaster's Hill) 2/14/1998
107 Rebekah de Veryan Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/14/1998
108 Martyn Ashton Award of Arms 2/14/1998
109 Lucy Rose Falconer Award of Arms 2/14/1998
110 Kyneburh Boithuile Award of the Silver Nautilus 2/14/1998
111 Matsuura Suetsune Award of Arms 2/14/1998
112 Christiana filia Clarae Fayreclought Award of the Silver Nautilus 2/14/1998
113 Lucia Bellini Award of Arms 2/14/1998
114 Stefan O'Reilly Companion of the Sea Stag 2/14/1998
115 Aishamau Edgar's daughter Award of Arms 2/14/1998
116 Windmasters' Hill Calligraphers and Illuminaters Guild Award of the Silver Nautilus 2/14/1998
117 Labhaiose inghean ui Raghailligh Companion of the Pearl 2/14/1998
118 Ceridwen ferch Owain Supporters 2/14/1998
119 Ceridwen ferch Owain Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/14/1998
Stierbach Baronial Elevation and Investiture (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
120 Ivan Ivanovich Nemytyi Grant of Arms 2/21/1998
121 Ivan Ivanovich Nemytyi Territorial Baron, Retired (Stierbach) 2/21/1998
122 Rowan Berran McDowell Grant of Arms 2/21/1998
123 Rowan Berran McDowell Territorial Baroness, Retired (Stierbach) 2/21/1998
124 Thomas de Grey Award of Arms 2/21/1998
125 Ponte Alto Scriptorium Award of the Silver Nautilus 2/21/1998
126 Deirdre of Stierbach Award of Arms 2/21/1998
127 Anastasia da Firenze Award of Arms 2/21/1998
128 Greer Jonsdottir Award of the Undine 2/21/1998
129 Conna M'Kennane Award of Arms 2/21/1998
130 Anne of Corbridge Grant of Arms 2/21/1998
131 Kateryn of Bakestondoun Award of Arms 2/21/1998
132 Kryss Kostarev Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/21/1998
Gulf Wars VII (Meridies)
# Recipient Award Date
133 LLyr of Anglesey Award of Arms 3/13/1998
134 Prydian Aurelia Emrys Award of the Undine 3/13/1998
135 Takeda Yoshinaka Award of Arms 3/13/1998
136 Caitríona inghean Ghiolla Phádraig Award of Arms 3/13/1998
137 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/13/1998
Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
138 Lyanna of Bergental Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 3/21/1998
139 Wolfgang Monnich von Luppin Award of Arms 3/21/1998
140 Caemfind ingen Chobthaig Companion of the Pearl 3/21/1998
141 Rhys Terfan Greydragon Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 3/21/1998
142 Siobhan Maglinchie Award of Arms 3/21/1998
143 Alizaunder Haukes Award of Arms 3/21/1998
144 Eldred Ælfwald Grant of Arms 3/21/1998
145 Anneke MacAiodh King's Award of Excellence 3/21/1998
146 Áedán Aylwyn Award of the Undine 3/21/1998
147 Aislinn de Bhulbh Award of the Undine 3/21/1998
148 Gwendolen ferch Cadwaladr ap Rhys Award of the Undine 3/21/1998

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data