Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Michael VII and Seonaid V
March 21, 1998 (AS 32) - September 12, 1998 (AS 33)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Arielle the Golden Duchess (Atlantia) 3/21/1998
2 Logan Ebon Woulfe Duke (Atlantia) 3/21/1998
3 Katheryn M'Kethirryke Award of Arms 3/21/1998
4 Aranwen Ddryw ferch Rhodri Award of Arms 3/21/1998
5 Rabah az-Zafir Companion of the Pearl 3/21/1998
6 Brenna of Storvik Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/21/1998
In the Trenches (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
7 Rudolpho of Drachentor Award of Arms 3/28/1998
Siege of Troy (Baelfire Dunn)
# Recipient Award Date
8 Rose Aeron of Aire Faucon Award of Arms 4/4/1998
9 Liam MacAuliffe Grant of Arms 4/4/1998
Sheep Raids (Seareach)
# Recipient Award Date
10 Collwen ferch Dafydd Caerllion Award of Arms 4/25/1998
11 Geva de Lile Award of Arms 4/25/1998
12 Rodrigo Falcone Companion of the Sea Stag 4/25/1998
13 Teza Aubry Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/25/1998
14 Teza Aubry Companion of the Sea Urchin 4/25/1998
Crown Tournament (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
15 Thomas Broadpaunch Award of Arms 5/2/1998
16 Colin Gordon Award of Arms 5/2/1998
17 Clare Baskervyle Award of Arms 5/2/1998
18 Anarra Karlsdottir Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/2/1998
19 Liam Carmichael Award of Arms 5/2/1998
20 Brighdín ní Ríoghbhardáin Grant of Arms 5/2/1998
21 Rodrigo Hernandez de Toledo Award of Arms 5/2/1998
22 Mordeyrn Tremayne Companion of the Pearl 5/2/1998
23 Todd of House Griffaud Award of Arms 5/2/1998
24 Keelan Mac Raith Award of Arms 5/2/1998
25 Richard Storm Award of Arms 5/2/1998
Emerald Joust (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
26 Judith of Massan Award of Arms 5/23/1998
27 Sarra bat Moishe Award of Arms 5/23/1998
28 Christian von Nürnberg Award of Arms 5/23/1998
29 Rainulf de Carnard Blanc Award of Arms 5/23/1998
30 Rowanna of Rathmore Award of Arms 5/23/1998
Pre-Pennsic War Academy (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
31 Talon Redhued Companion of the Sea Urchin 6/6/1998
32 Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir Companion of the Pearl 6/6/1998
Auxillium et Concillium (Charlesbury Crossing)
# Recipient Award Date
33 Dagonet de Marlowe Award of Arms 6/13/1998
34 Stefan O'Reilly Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/13/1998
35 Asta de Moncellis Award of Arms 6/13/1998
36 Giovanni de Moncellis Award of Arms 6/13/1998
37 Brandi of the Guardians Award of Arms 6/13/1998
38 Cléirech Inse Leith Grant of Arms 6/13/1998
39 Eoghan Òg Mac Labhrainn Companion of the Pearl 6/13/1998
Barnacled Bullfrog Tavern (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
40 Kara in Danska Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/27/1998
41 Domenico Barbiere da Mantova Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 6/27/1998
42 Gaston de Montrevel Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/27/1998
Kingdom Arts Festival (Kapellenberg)
# Recipient Award Date
43 Deirdre of Boolteens Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 7/12/1998
44 Kateryn Rous Award of Arms 7/12/1998
45 Quenthryth of Laure Companion of the Golden Dolphin 7/12/1998
46 Nikulai Ivanovich Award of Arms 7/12/1998
47 Richard ffaukes Companion of the Golden Dolphin 7/12/1998
48 Branwen Madyn Wallis Companion of the Pearl 7/12/1998
49 Áengus Ó Fearghail Award of Arms 7/12/1998
50 Giuliana Salviati Award of the Silver Nautilus 7/12/1998
51 Aénor d'Anjou Companion of the Pearl 7/12/1998
52 Cecily of Elmstead Companion of the Sea Urchin 7/12/1998
53 Rosalind Delamere Award of Arms 7/12/1998
54 Lucia Bellini Award of the Silver Nautilus 7/12/1998
55 Morina Felix Award of Arms 7/12/1998
56 Enid nic Eoin Companion of the Golden Dolphin (AoA) 7/12/1998
57 Brawen of Ruthven Companion of the Sea Urchin 7/12/1998
58 Victoria of Alfriston Award of Arms 7/12/1998
59 Kalilah the Crone King's Award of Excellence 7/12/1998
Pennsic War XXVII (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
60 Robert de Rath Knight 8/11/1998
61 Clan Hanashi Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/12/1998
62 Egia Vamensdattir Award of Arms 8/12/1998
63 Adriana la Bretonne Award of Arms 8/12/1998
64 Wil Elmsford Order of the Hippocampus 8/12/1998
65 Assar merch Owen Companion of the Pearl 8/12/1998
66 Christiana filia Clarae Fayreclought Companion of the Pearl 8/12/1998
67 John le Burguillun Companion of the Pearl 8/12/1998
68 Yvon de Sable Award of Arms 8/12/1998
69 Renata von Hentzau Award of Arms 8/12/1998
70 Arianna Morgan Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/12/1998
71 Deirdre Fletcher Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/12/1998
72 Anne of Carthew Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/12/1998
73 Ciaran Mac Rorie Award of Arms 8/12/1998
74 Gwendolyn of Aaron Isles Award of Arms 8/12/1998
75 Beatrice La Grave Award of Arms 8/12/1998
76 Juliette Linden de Montrevel Order of the Hippocampus 8/12/1998
77 Arielle the Golden Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 8/12/1998
78 Katherine Sharpe Companion of the Pearl 8/12/1998
79 Maymunah bint Da'ud al Siqilliyah Companion of the Pearl 8/12/1998
80 Megan D'Andrade Order of the Hippocampus 8/12/1998
81 Donald MacGregor Companion of the Golden Dolphin (AoA) 8/12/1998
82 Anne of Corbridge Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/12/1998
83 Margherita la Tessitrice Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/12/1998
84 Arabella Grisheld the Grey Award of Arms 8/12/1998
85 Krestiia Alla Galychskaia Award of Arms 8/12/1998
86 Margery Marche Award of Arms 8/12/1998
87 Afanasiia Volokhovna Award of Arms 8/12/1998
88 Brianna O'Dinneen Award of Arms 8/12/1998
Coronation of Anton and Luned (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
89 Nikolai Bearslayer Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/12/1998
90 Aelfaelfhwydda of Attillium Award of Arms 9/12/1998
91 Christian von Nürnberg Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/12/1998
92 Bryce de Byram Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/12/1998
93 Logan Ebon Woulfe Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/12/1998
94 Niall Duncan MacFarlane Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/12/1998
95 Johann von Rothenburg Award of the Undine 9/12/1998
96 Keira Featherstone Award of the Undine 9/12/1998
97 Artorius Conchobhar Award of the Undine 9/12/1998
98 Aislinn de Bhulbh Award of the Undine 9/12/1998
99 Logan Ebon Woulfe Award of the Undine 9/12/1998
100 Arielle the Golden Award of the Undine 9/12/1998
101 Miah Griffaud Award of the Undine 9/12/1998
102 Kyneburh Boithuile Award of the Undine 9/12/1998
103 Adriana Broussard Award of the Undine 9/12/1998

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data