Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Anton III and Luned III
September 12, 1998 (AS 33) - March 20, 1999 (AS 33)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Anton and Luned (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Eógan Mac Ailpein Grant of Arms 9/12/1998
2 Corwyn Sinister Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/12/1998
3 Efenwealt Wystle Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/12/1998
Tourney of the Grail (Attilium)
# Recipient Award Date
4 Eilis Ballagh Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/26/1998
Fall Hunt & Baronial Investiture (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
5 Uilliam MacCloskey Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 10/24/1998
6 Werenher von Ingolstadt Court Baron (Atlantia) 10/24/1998
7 Lecelin of Ravenscroft Court Baroness (Atlantia) 10/24/1998
8 Áedán Aylwyn Grant of Arms 10/24/1998
9 Áedán Aylwyn Territorial Baron, Retired (Caer Mear) 10/24/1998
10 Colin Gordon Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/24/1998
11 Mordeyrn Tremayne Companion of the Kraken 10/24/1998
12 Aldrydd Ffestiniog Companion of the Kraken 10/24/1998
13 Miah Griffaud Award of Arms 10/24/1998
Mabinogi (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
14 Mathias von Oberon Award of Arms 10/31/1998
Crown Tournament (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
15 Briana Maclukas Award of Arms 11/7/1998
16 Colum Maxwell Award of Arms 11/7/1998
17 Máire inghean Dhúncháin mhic Oisdealbhaigh Award of Arms 11/7/1998
18 Richard FitzGilbert King's Award of Excellence 11/7/1998
19 Marcellus Capoziello da Napoli Award of Arms 11/7/1998
20 Nicholas Demere of the Oaken Staff Grant of Arms 11/7/1998
21 Nina of the Lost Caverns Grant of Arms 11/7/1998
22 Alesia la Sabia de Murcia Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/7/1998
Baronial Champions (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
23 Shamus O'Neill Award of Arms 11/21/1998
24 Simonis Branaina Award of Arms 11/21/1998
25 Gunnora Swanburn Companion of the Sea Urchin 11/21/1998
26 Bonne de Traquair Award of Arms 11/21/1998
Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
27 Aislynn of Jarrow Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/9/1999
28 Winifred Corbet de Wynterwood Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/9/1999
29 Bardulf Rauen Award of Arms 1/9/1999
30 Morwenna Trevethan Award of Arms 1/9/1999
31 Hakim Hassan al-Musafar Award of Arms 1/9/1999
32 Elsa Grettisdottir af Helsinger Award of Arms 1/9/1999
33 Roxana Greenstreet Award of Arms 1/9/1999
34 Edward le Blanc Award of Arms 1/9/1999
35 Isabella Stere King's Award of Excellence 1/9/1999
36 Dagonet de Marlowe Companion of the Kraken 1/9/1999
37 Wolfgang the Gameman Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/9/1999
Manannan mac Lir (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
38 Emelyn Pacok Grant of Arms 1/30/1999
39 Emelyn Pacok Territorial Baroness, Retired (Hidden Mountain) 1/30/1999
40 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena King's Award of Excellence 1/30/1999
41 János of Cyddlain Downs Award of the Shark's Tooth 1/30/1999
42 Robert the Fool Award of Arms 1/30/1999
43 Randal Sinclair Hawkins Companion of the Kraken 1/30/1999
44 Ingvar Erlingsson Grant of Arms 1/30/1999
45 Yrsa Sørkvir Grant of Arms 1/30/1999
46 Corwyn Wodewarde Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/30/1999
47 Deirdre Morgan Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/30/1999
Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
48 Mieszko Zielénski Award of Arms 2/13/1999
49 Aron Niedzwiedz Award of Arms 2/13/1999
50 Morgan Wainwright Award of Arms 2/13/1999
51 Muirgen Aylwin Award of Arms 2/13/1999
52 Volradus Tammius Award of Arms 2/13/1999
53 Maeve FitzRobert of York Award of Arms 2/13/1999
Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
54 Isabel Ulfsdottir Award of Arms 2/13/1999
55 Gerhild the Willful Award of Arms 2/13/1999
56 Eric of Nord Broc Award of Arms 2/13/1999
57 Roland d'Amboise Award of Arms 2/13/1999
58 Katharine Wulfesege Companion of the Pearl 2/13/1999
59 Caterina Lucrezia da Bergamo Award of Arms 2/13/1999
60 Ivan of Buckston Award of Arms 2/13/1999
61 Anne de Silva Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/13/1999
62 Innogen of Clonmel Award of Arms 2/13/1999
63 Lachlann Gore Award of Arms 2/13/1999
64 Kyneburh Boithuile Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/13/1999
University (Charlesbury Crossing)
# Recipient Award Date
65 Rhiannon ui Neill Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/27/1999
66 Gawain Kilgore Companion of the Pearl 2/27/1999
67 Lucia Bellini Companion of the Pearl 2/27/1999
68 Ysolt la Bretonne Companion of the Pearl 2/27/1999
69 Rodrigo Falcone Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/27/1999
70 Arielle the Golden Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/27/1999
71 Gregory Blount Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/27/1999
Storvik Baronial Investiture (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
72 Johanna von Sudeborn Grant of Arms 3/6/1999
73 Johanna von Sudeborn Territorial Baroness, Retired (Storvik) 3/6/1999
74 Arbogast of Diedenhofen Award of Arms 3/6/1999
75 Herveus d'Ormonde Companion of the Pearl 3/6/1999
76 Brenna of Storvik Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/6/1999
77 Corun MacAnndra Court Baron (Atlantia) 3/6/1999
78 Siobhan O'Riordain Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 3/6/1999
79 Devora bat Shimshon Award of Arms 3/6/1999
80 Corun MacAnndra Companion of the Pearl 3/6/1999
81 Rheill of Dun Carraig Award of Arms 3/6/1999
82 Riocárd Ó Donnghaile Companion of the Sea Urchin 3/6/1999
83 Graham filius Johannae Companion of the Sea Urchin 3/6/1999
84 Brenna of Storvik Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 3/6/1999
Coronation of Stephan and Niobe (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
85 Rabah az-Zafir Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 3/20/1999
86 Oriana of Xylina Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/20/1999
87 Gorm of Berra Award of Arms 3/20/1999
88 Saviya degli Zingari Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 3/20/1999
89 Tnek the Ainissestor Companion of the Pearl 3/20/1999
90 Gwendolyn Tremayne Order of the Hippocampus 3/20/1999
91 William Cameron Award of Arms 3/20/1999
92 Lorenzo il Confuso Companion of the Sea Stag 3/20/1999
93 Alan of Gravesend Companion of the Nonpareil 3/20/1999
94 Kevin of Thornbury Award of the Undine 3/20/1999
95 Rodrigo Falcone Award of the Undine 3/20/1999
96 Innogen of Clonmel Award of the Undine 3/20/1999
97 Richard Mitchell Award of the Undine 3/20/1999
98 Oswulf the Grey Award of the Undine 3/20/1999
99 Seonaid ní Fhionn Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 3/20/1999
100 Mordeyrn Tremayne Award of the Undine 3/20/1999
101 Jacqueline Griffaud Award of the Undine 3/20/1999
102 Cuán MacDaige King's Award of Excellence 3/20/1999
103 Mordeyrn Tremayne King's Award of Excellence 3/20/1999

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data