Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Stephan I and Niobe I
March 20, 1999 (AS 33) - September 11, 1999 (AS 34)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Tir-y-Don Baronial Investiture (Tir-y-Don)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Isabelle Marie de Fontevrault Award of Arms 3/27/1999
2 Auric von Regensburg Award of Arms 3/27/1999
3 Patrick O'Neill of Cork Award of Arms 3/27/1999
4 Brigit MacDonald of Murligan Award of Arms 3/27/1999
5 Bernard von Braunsberg Award of Arms 3/27/1999
6 Otto Bötticher von Spreebrucke Court Baron (Atlantia) 3/27/1999
7 Sarah Lynnette of Carlisle Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/27/1999
8 Oriana of Xylina Grant of Arms 3/27/1999
9 Oriana of Xylina Territorial Baroness, Retired (Tir-y-Don) 3/27/1999
# Recipient Award Date
10 Marion Rapp Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/3/1999
Passage East (Falconcree)
# Recipient Award Date
11 Jacquetta Edington of Yorkshire Award of Arms 4/10/1999
12 Aethelwulf of Malmesbury Award of Arms 4/10/1999
13 Catherine de Carrera Award of Arms 4/10/1999
14 Nowell of Warwick Award of Arms 4/10/1999
15 Ealdthryth of Humberstone Supporters 4/10/1999
16 Eldred Ælfwald Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/10/1999
17 Sophia Veronica of Falconcree Award of Arms 4/10/1999
18 Ciara ni Liadhbain Award of Arms 4/10/1999
19 Novella the Fierce Award of Arms 4/10/1999
Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
20 Daniel MacDuncan Order of the Hippocampus 4/17/1999
21 Alexandria Chetwynd Montgomery Award of Arms 4/17/1999
22 Rachel de Johnstone Court Baroness (Atlantia) 4/17/1999
23 Duncan MacAdam Grant of Arms 4/17/1999
24 Duncan MacAdam Territorial Baron, Retired (Sacred Stone) 4/17/1999
25 Emma ny Reyly Grant of Arms 4/17/1999
26 Emma ny Reyly Territorial Baroness, Retired (Sacred Stone) 4/17/1999
27 Rachel de Johnstone Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 4/17/1999
28 Fiona MacLeod Award of Arms 4/17/1999
29 William MacGregor Award of Arms 4/17/1999
30 Rand Wulfesege Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/17/1999
31 Susan Douglas of Andover Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 4/17/1999
Crown Tournament (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
32 János of Cyddlain Downs Knight 5/1/1999
33 Tarquin of Assisi Award of Arms 5/1/1999
34 Rowan Ravenslock Award of Arms 5/1/1999
35 Colin MacNab Award of Arms 5/1/1999
36 Uilliam MacCloskey King's Award of Excellence 5/1/1999
37 Isabel d'Avignon King's Award of Excellence 5/1/1999
Storvik Baronial Birthday (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
38 Rebecca Gaussdottir Companion of the Sea Urchin 5/8/1999
39 Kanamori no Tatsume Companion of the Sea Urchin 5/8/1999
40 Theodora Delamore Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/8/1999
41 Rhyannon Donnachaidh Award of Arms 5/8/1999
42 Tirzah MacCrudden Award of Arms 5/8/1999
Boat Wars (Buckston-on-Eno)
# Recipient Award Date
43 Friderich Mengoß Chrypffs Award of Arms 5/15/1999
44 Alia Chrysffs Award of Arms 5/15/1999
45 Katrina Blakelock Award of Arms 5/15/1999
46 Rowena le Ostler Award of the Shark's Tooth 5/15/1999
47 John R Award of Arms 5/15/1999
48 Aldrydd Ffestiniog Award of the Shark's Tooth 5/15/1999
49 Christian von Nürnberg Award of the Shark's Tooth 5/15/1999
50 Kristen of Buckston-on-the-Eno Award of Arms 5/15/1999
51 William the True Grant of Arms 5/15/1999
Emerald Joust (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
52 Robert Runewald Companion of the Yew Bow 5/29/1999
53 Brighdín ní Ríoghbhardáin Companion of the Pearl 5/29/1999
54 Jaudin Guillaume Companion of the Pearl 5/29/1999
55 Æthelflæd of Stæfforda Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/29/1999
56 Kenelm Rogan Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/29/1999
57 Finnr Grimulfsson Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 5/29/1999
58 Etain of Ballynagran Award of Arms 5/29/1999
59 Muirgengen Fairchallaig Award of Arms 5/29/1999
60 Manus O'Kean Award of Arms 5/29/1999
61 Thorbjorn Kristiansson Award of Arms 5/29/1999
62 Steffan de Hauckelegh Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 5/29/1999
63 Cristiana of Loch Salann Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 5/29/1999
64 Rabah az-Zafir Supporters 5/29/1999
65 Dubheasa ní Chéirín Companion of the Golden Dolphin (AoA) 5/29/1999
66 Melani of Caer Gelin Award of Arms 5/29/1999
67 Meredith of Caer Gelin Award of Arms 5/29/1999
68 Francesca Zancani Award of Arms 5/29/1999
69 Emma of Caer Gelin Award of Arms 5/29/1999
70 Clarice of Caer Gelynniog Award of Arms 5/29/1999
71 Øpi Váli Award of Arms 5/29/1999
72 Alan of Gravesend Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 5/29/1999
Kingdom War College (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
73 Bartola de Rossa Award of Arms 6/12/1999
74 Robert Remore of Glen Rannoch Award of Arms 6/12/1999
75 Maderun Landimôr Award of Arms 6/12/1999
76 Cadwgan Ty Mawr Award of Arms 6/12/1999
77 Jehan-Franc de Blauvac Award of Arms 6/12/1999
Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
78 Isabella Stere Grant of Arms 6/19/1999
79 Isabella Stere Territorial Baroness, Retired (Highland Foorde) 6/19/1999
80 Konrad der Ruhige Bär Grant of Arms 6/19/1999
81 Konrad der Ruhige Bär Territorial Baron, Retired (Highland Foorde) 6/19/1999
82 Theodore Billingsley of Kittredge Award of Arms 6/19/1999
83 Gregor Dow McGregor Award of Arms 6/19/1999
84 Hugh Wallace Award of Arms 6/19/1999
85 Meraud Wallace Award of Arms 6/19/1999
86 Siegfried Sebastian Faust Award of Arms 6/19/1999
87 Francesca Angelo Award of Arms 6/19/1999
88 Jack Wright Award of Arms 6/19/1999
89 Andrew the Ingeniator Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/19/1999
90 Andrew the Ingeniator Award of Arms 6/19/1999
91 Henri La Grave Companion of the Yew Bow 6/19/1999
92 Henri La Grave Grant of Arms 6/19/1999
93 Beatrice La Grave Companion of the Pearl 6/19/1999
94 Kofryna the Goatherd Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/19/1999
95 Deirdre ni Aodhfionn Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/19/1999
96 Augustus der Ruhige Bar Order of the Hippocampus 6/19/1999
97 Kofryna the Goatherd Companion of the Pearl 6/19/1999
Siege of Acre (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
98 Kevin of Thornbury Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/26/1999
99 Gwendolen ferch Cadwaladr ap Rhys Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/26/1999
100 Elizabeth of Hadley Hall Award of Arms 6/26/1999
101 Katrina of Dun Carraig Award of Arms 6/26/1999
102 Myfanwy ferch Angharad Award of Arms 6/26/1999
103 Helmut Kruger Award of Arms 6/26/1999
Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
104 Margaret Cameron Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 7/10/1999
105 Keilyn FitzWarin Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 7/10/1999
106 Karen Larsdatter Companion of the Pearl 7/10/1999
107 Anastasia da Firenze Companion of the Pearl 7/10/1999
108 Findlaech MacAlasdair Companion of the Pearl 7/10/1999
109 Chagan Khulan Companion of the Golden Dolphin 7/10/1999
110 Leifr Jóhansson Award of the Silver Nautilus 7/10/1999
111 Daria of Atlantia Award of the Silver Nautilus 7/10/1999
112 Jenet Fairhaugh Award of Arms 7/10/1999
113 Daria of Atlantia Award of Arms 7/10/1999
114 Marissa of Greydragon Award of Arms 7/10/1999
Pennsic War XXVIII (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
115 Guy Lestrange Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/16/1999
116 Timmeke Haakonson of Nordheim Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/16/1999
117 Wulfric Adler Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/16/1999
118 William Shopp Ratt Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/17/1999
119 Derbhiled ni Liadhnáin Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/18/1999
120 Philip ap Griffith Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/18/1999
121 Rhys Terfan Greydragon Companion of the Nonpareil 8/18/1999
122 Amanda de Spencer Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 8/18/1999
123 Donald MacGregor Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 8/18/1999
124 Tirloch of Tallaght Court Baron (Atlantia) 8/18/1999
125 Tirloch of Tallaght Grant of Arms 8/18/1999
126 Puck of Ponte Alto Order of the Hippocampus 8/18/1999
127 Peter Hawkyns Grant of Arms 8/18/1999
128 Andela Romier Grant of Arms 8/18/1999
129 Robin MacMorran Court Baron (Atlantia) 8/18/1999
130 Robin MacMorran Grant of Arms 8/18/1999
131 Robert Bedingfield Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/18/1999
132 Bryce de Byram Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/18/1999
133 Steffan de Hauckelegh Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/19/1999
134 Beatrice of Dun Carraig Award of Arms 8/19/1999
135 Eydís Herjólfsdóttir Award of Arms 8/19/1999
136 Muirren Avlluin Award of Arms 8/19/1999
137 Eadric Hararand Award of Arms 8/19/1999
138 Iustinos Ancyrenos Award of Arms 8/19/1999
139 Alaric Luther Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/19/1999
140 Brónach Nálbrjótr Companion of the Pearl 8/19/1999
141 Walter Bowman Companion of the Pearl 8/19/1999
142 Shone the Reaver Award of Arms 8/20/1999
Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
143 Cwenhild of Cydllan Downs Award of Arms 8/28/1999
144 Allegria Michelina di Limbri Award of Arms 8/28/1999
145 Roger de Kymberle Award of Arms 8/28/1999
146 Bríg ingen Érennaigh Award of Arms 8/28/1999
147 Sorcha inghean Eilidh Award of Arms 8/28/1999
148 Brennus Barbatus Award of Arms 8/28/1999
149 Geilus of Aire Faucon Award of Arms 8/28/1999
150 Cainan of Aire Faucon Award of Arms 8/28/1999
151 Senga MacBeathain Award of Arms 8/28/1999
152 Morgan Raines Award of Arms 8/28/1999
153 Jeane Kilmeny Award of Arms 8/28/1999
154 Donal Makbrair Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/28/1999
Coronation of Amalric and Caia (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
155 Anne Lecoeur Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/11/1999
156 Gunther von Rothenburg Award of Arms 9/11/1999
157 John le Burguillun Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/11/1999
158 John le Burguillun Grant of Arms 9/11/1999
159 Eadan ni Fhionn Leithe Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/11/1999
160 Eadan ni Fhionn Leithe Grant of Arms 9/11/1999
161 James Byngham Supporters 9/11/1999
162 Aldrydd Ffestiniog Award of the Undine 9/11/1999
163 Anne Lecoeur Award of the Undine 9/11/1999
164 Anne of Carthew Award of the Undine 9/11/1999
165 Anton Tremayne Award of the Undine 9/11/1999
166 Auric von Regensburg Award of the Undine 9/11/1999
167 Celia of Rosedale Award of the Undine 9/11/1999
168 Corun MacAnndra Award of the Undine 9/11/1999
169 Cristiana of Loch Salann Award of the Undine 9/11/1999
170 Dubheasa ní Chéirín Award of the Undine 9/11/1999
171 Eadan ni Fhionn Leithe Award of the Undine 9/11/1999
172 Felina von Behren Award of the Undine 9/11/1999
173 Margaret Cameron Award of the Undine 9/11/1999
174 Rhiannon ui Neill Award of the Undine 9/11/1999
175 Steffan de Hauckelegh Award of the Undine 9/11/1999
176 Thora Arnketilsdóttir Award of the Undine 9/11/1999
177 Tirloch of Tallaght Award of the Undine 9/11/1999
178 Aldrydd Ffestiniog Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 9/11/1999
179 Branwen Madyn Wallis Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/11/1999
180 Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/11/1999

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data