Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Anton IV and Emer I
September 9, 2000 (AS 35) - April 7, 2001 (AS 35)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Anton and Emer (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Ragnarr Blackhammer Count (Atlantia) 9/9/2000
2 Kyneburh Boithuile Countess (Atlantia) 9/9/2000
3 Kyneburh Boithuile Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 9/9/2000
4 Galmr Ingolfsson King's Award of Excellence 9/9/2000
5 Wolfram von Taus Award of Arms 9/9/2000
6 Louise de La Mare Award of Arms 9/9/2000
7 Lucien de la Rochelle Award of Arms 9/9/2000
8 Johann von Rothenburg Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/9/2000
9 Luqman al-Maghrebi Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/9/2000
10 Julianna Fiorentini Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/9/2000
11 Miezko Salin of Aire Faucon Award of the Silver Nautilus 9/9/2000
Academie of the Rapier (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
12 Gwynneth of Crownhawk Award of Arms 9/16/2000
13 Olivier de Bayonne Award of Arms 9/16/2000
14 Derdriu of Kilmaron Award of Arms 9/16/2000
15 Sajah bint Habushun ibn Ishandiyar al-Hajjaji Award of Arms 9/16/2000
16 Mikolaj Pilypas Award of Arms 9/16/2000
For Love and Honor (Border Vale Keep)
# Recipient Award Date
17 Sven Olafssen Grant of Arms 9/16/2000
18 Ginevra de' Rossi Grant of Arms 9/16/2000
19 William the True Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/16/2000
20 Diana Francesca della Mirandola King's Award of Excellence 9/16/2000
21 Isabel Grimault Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/16/2000
22 Isabel Grimault Grant of Arms 9/16/2000
23 Askold Brotama­r Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/16/2000
24 Askold Brotama­r Grant of Arms 9/16/2000
25 Aleesa of Alexandria Award of the Hippocampus 9/16/2000
26 Elizabet of Transylvania Award of the Hippocampus 9/16/2000
27 Astrid Thorvardsdatter Companion of the Pearl 9/16/2000
Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
28 Etain of Sutherland Award of Arms 9/23/2000
29 Erik Norton of Helsfjord Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/23/2000
30 Lena St. Albans Award of Arms 9/23/2000
31 Bran MacAoidh Award of the Hippocampus 9/23/2000
32 James of Middle Aston Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/23/2000
33 Mordeyrn Tremayne Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/23/2000
34 Andreas de Caunteton Award of Arms 9/23/2000
35 Volgaar Thorgulson the Bold Companion of the Kraken 9/23/2000
36 Alexandre de Toussainte Award of Arms 9/23/2000
37 Thomas McCallmon Award of the Hippocampus 9/23/2000
38 William McFadzean Award of the Hippocampus 9/23/2000
39 Rowen the Shiftless Grant of Arms 9/23/2000
40 Tommassa Isolona King's Award of Excellence 9/23/2000
Fiesta de Oto˝o (Crannog Mor)
# Recipient Award Date
41 Karl Helweg Companion of the Yew Bow 9/30/2000
42 Brighid nÝ Shirideßin Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/30/2000
43 Valentine Ravenwood Award of the Silver Nautilus 9/30/2000
44 Moira of Guthrie Award of Arms 9/30/2000
45 ╔lise da Nizza Award of Arms 9/30/2000
46 Telse Diederik Award of Arms 9/30/2000
47 Elizabet of Crannog Mor Award of Arms 9/30/2000
48 David of Crannog Mor Award of Arms 9/30/2000
49 Hrothgar of Crannog Mor Award of Arms 9/30/2000
Kingdom Crusades (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
50 Toby of Isenfir Award of Arms 10/7/2000
51 Gaius Tascius Severus Fabianus Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/7/2000
52 Belleza de la Rosa Award of Arms 10/7/2000
University (Seareach)
# Recipient Award Date
53 Juan Bautista Ponše Award of Arms 10/14/2000
54 Temair MacDiarmada Companion of the Pearl 10/14/2000
55 James of Seareach Award of Arms 10/14/2000
56 Terabithia Marianna Ponše Companion of the Sea Urchin 10/14/2000
57 Ţri Feilan Award of the Silver Nautilus 10/14/2000
58 Patricia Matthis Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/14/2000
Windmastersĺ Hill Baronial Champions (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
59 Dunstan le Heryngmongere Award of Arms 10/28/2000
60 Quenthryth of Laure King's Award of Excellence 10/28/2000
61 Gunnora Swanburn Award of the Hippocampus 10/28/2000
62 Briana Morgan of the Valley Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/28/2000
63 Gavin MacFergus Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/28/2000
64 Eˇgan Mac Ailpein Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/28/2000
65 Stephania Hering Supporters 10/28/2000
66 Isabella West of Pangeburne Award of Arms 10/28/2000
67 Zita Dominguez Companion of the Yew Bow 10/28/2000
Mabinogi: The Once and Future King (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
68 Elisenda de Luna Award of Arms 10/28/2000
69 Gregor Paxton Award of Arms 10/28/2000
70 Michael Brangwyn Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 10/28/2000
71 Osric the Pale Grant of Arms 10/28/2000
72 Marion le Red Award of Arms 10/28/2000
73 Richard Mitchell Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/28/2000
74 Kisaiya Zingara Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/28/2000
75 Demetria degli Stasi Companion of the Pearl 10/28/2000
76 Peter Hawkyns Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/28/2000
77 Gwenllian ferch Gwilim Award of Arms 10/28/2000
Crown Tournament (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
78 Ana Ilevna Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 11/4/2000
79 Anarra Karlsdottir Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 11/4/2000
80 Muirgheal inghean Raghailligh mhic Seachnasaigh Award of Arms 11/4/2000
81 Daemon Broussard Award of the Shark's Tooth 11/4/2000
82 Edmund Sharpe Award of Arms 11/4/2000
83 Rieinmelt ferch Owain Companion of the Pearl 11/4/2000
84 Roland de Mounteney Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/4/2000
85 Corwyn Sinister Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 11/4/2000
86 Quhinten de Rath Award of Arms 11/4/2000
Passage East III: Festival of Cosmas and Damian (Falconcree)
# Recipient Award Date
87 Oddny Knarrarbringa Award of Arms 11/18/2000
88 Lodovico della Fera Award of Arms 11/18/2000
89 Angeline della Fera Award of Arms 11/18/2000
90 Nichola Buscelli Award of the Silver Nautilus 11/18/2000
91 Anabella Award of the Silver Nautilus 11/18/2000
92 Wylie Pennethorne Award of Arms 11/18/2000
93 Alessandra Foscari Award of Arms 11/18/2000
94 Bruno Jńger Companion of the Yew Bow 11/18/2000
95 Rachel Wallace Companion of the Pearl 11/18/2000
96 Lena St. Albans Award of the Silver Nautilus 11/18/2000
97 AliÚnor de Narbonne Award of Arms 11/18/2000
98 Eldred Ălfwald Companion of the Pearl 11/18/2000
Caer Mear Baronial Investiture (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
99 Balynar Thorvaldsson Territorial Baron, Retired (Caer Mear) 12/16/2000
100 ┴edßn Aylwyn Court Baron (Atlantia) 12/16/2000
101 Balynar Thorvaldsson Grant of Arms 12/16/2000
102 Balynar Thorvaldsson Knight 12/16/2000
103 Magdalena Sanguigni Award of Arms 12/16/2000
104 Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov Award of the Shark's Tooth 12/16/2000
105 Metelda of Caer Galen Companion of the Sea Urchin 12/16/2000
106 Rosalina of Caer Galen Award of the Hippocampus 12/16/2000
107 Eleanor de Chester Award of the Hippocampus 12/16/2000
108 Anna of Calais Award of Arms 12/16/2000
109 Ron of Caer Galen Award of the Hippocampus 12/16/2000
110 Judith of Massan Award of the Silver Nautilus 12/16/2000
111 Susanne de Darby Award of Arms 12/16/2000
112 Maille ingen Bhrain Cadal Award of Arms 12/16/2000
113 Ringer du Chester Companion of the Sea Urchin 12/16/2000
114 Eithne Nic Dh˛mhnuill Companion of the Golden Dolphin 12/16/2000
115 Catriona Macraith Court Baroness (Atlantia) 12/16/2000
116 Fritz Justus Fritz Award of the Herring 12/16/2000
Atlantian Twelfth Night Masqued Ball (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
117 Aelfred of Cres Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/13/2001
118 Rhiannon ui Neill Court Baroness (Atlantia) 1/13/2001
119 Kyneburh Boithuile Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/13/2001
120 Ragnarr Blackhammer Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/13/2001
121 Ceridwen ferch Owain Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/13/2001
122 Balynar Thorvaldsson King's Award of Excellence 1/13/2001
123 Christian von N´┐Żrnberg King's Award of Excellence 1/13/2001
124 Daemon Broussard King's Award of Excellence 1/13/2001
125 Gilian Dillon King's Award of Excellence 1/13/2001
126 Mathias Broussard le Caignon King's Award of Excellence 1/13/2001
127 Robert de Rath King's Award of Excellence 1/13/2001
128 Roland d'Amboise King's Award of Excellence 1/13/2001
129 Teza Aubry King's Award of Excellence 1/13/2001
130 Arielle the Golden Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/13/2001
131 Anna Caterina of Baden Award of Arms 1/13/2001
132 Ădric the Grene Award of Arms 1/13/2001
133 Alvaro de la Bastida Award of Arms 1/13/2001
134 Christiana filia Clarae Fayreclought Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/13/2001
135 Hrothgar Thorgrimsson Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/13/2001
136 Johan Krieg Award of Arms 1/13/2001
137 Vyvyan Broussard Award of the Undine 1/13/2001
138 Typhaine de Loheac Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/13/2001
139 Anne du Cygne Noir Court Baroness (Atlantia) 1/13/2001
140 Katherine Maunsel Companion of the White Scarf 1/13/2001
141 Percival Aldridge Companion of the White Scarf 1/13/2001
142 Collwen ferch Dafydd Caerllion Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/13/2001
143 Anne la Settere Award of Arms 1/13/2001
144 Brian Killian the Red Augmentation of Arms 1/13/2001
145 Brian Killian the Red Companion of Saint Aidan 1/13/2001
146 Christian von N´┐Żrnberg Companion of Saint Aidan 1/13/2001
147 Christian von N´┐Żrnberg Augmentation of Arms 1/13/2001
148 Dagonet de Marlowe Augmentation of Arms 1/13/2001
149 Dagonet de Marlowe Companion of Saint Aidan 1/13/2001
150 Finn de Kirkpatrick Companion of Saint Aidan 1/13/2001
151 Finn de Kirkpatrick Augmentation of Arms 1/13/2001
152 Hrothgar Thorgrimsson Companion of Saint Aidan 1/13/2001
153 Hrothgar Thorgrimsson Augmentation of Arms 1/13/2001
154 Jason Kynslay Augmentation of Arms 1/13/2001
155 Jason Kynslay Companion of Saint Aidan 1/13/2001
156 Kevin of Thornbury Companion of Saint Aidan 1/13/2001
157 Kevin of Thornbury Augmentation of Arms 1/13/2001
158 Rodrigo Falcone Companion of Saint Aidan 1/13/2001
159 Rodrigo Falcone Augmentation of Arms 1/13/2001
160 Thomas of Calais Augmentation of Arms 1/13/2001
161 Thomas of Calais Companion of Saint Aidan 1/13/2001
162 Tom Drumbuilder Award of Arms 1/13/2001
163 Anne Balfour of Markinch Grant of Arms 1/13/2001
164 John le Burguillun Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/13/2001
165 Refkell melrakki Einarsson Award of Arms 1/13/2001
166 Aryanna Hawkyns Companion of the Nonpareil 1/13/2001
Ice Castles (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
167 Morvran Corbet de la Flamme Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 1/20/2001
168 Ulrike Von Stein Award of the Hippocampus 1/20/2001
169 John of Caer Gelynniog Award of the Hippocampus 1/20/2001
170 Willelm de Whytemersch Award of Arms 1/20/2001
171 Willelm de Whytemersch Award of the Silver Nautilus 1/20/2001
172 Esmee Douglas Award of Arms 1/20/2001
173 Felina von Behren Companion of the Yew Bow 1/20/2001
174 Nastasiia Rosenzweig Grant of Arms 1/20/2001
175 Adam of Black Diamond Award of the Hippocampus 1/20/2001
176 Richard Mitchell Award of the Undine 1/20/2001
177 Ihsan of Black Diamond Award of Arms 1/20/2001
178 Nikoli of Veisshaus Companion of the Sea Urchin 1/20/2001
179 Edwin Bilgewater Companion of the Kraken 1/20/2001
180 Raynold of Wharram Award of the Silver Nautilus 1/20/2001
181 Thorgrimr inn kyrri Grant of Arms 1/20/2001
182 Cydifor ap Chwith Award of Arms 1/20/2001
183 Listra of Hawkwood Award of Arms 1/20/2001
184 Girard de Bereham Award of Arms 1/20/2001
185 Jeanette Isabella Award of the Silver Nautilus 1/20/2001
186 Mikolaj Pilypas Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 1/20/2001
Fools Twelfth Night (Crois Brigte)
# Recipient Award Date
187 Jenna Fairhaven Award of Arms 1/27/2001
188 Reyna the Dancer Award of Arms 1/27/2001
189 Sine ni Dheaghaidh Companion of the Pearl 1/27/2001
Candelmas (Middle)
# Recipient Award Date
190 Morgan O'Lander Award of the Shark's Tooth 2/3/2001
University (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
191 Gwyneth Nyghtyngall Award of Arms 2/3/2001
Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
192 Jason Kynslay Knight 2/10/2001
193 Andrew Grey of Blakehethe Augmentation of Arms 2/10/2001
194 Andrew Grey of Blakehethe Companion of Saint Aidan 2/10/2001
195 Colin Gordon Augmentation of Arms 2/10/2001
196 Colin Gordon Companion of Saint Aidan 2/10/2001
197 Wulfric Adler Augmentation of Arms 2/10/2001
198 Wulfric Adler Companion of Saint Aidan 2/10/2001
199 Dunstan le Heryngmongere King's Award of Excellence 2/10/2001
200 Tangwystl ferch Morgan King's Award of Excellence 2/10/2001
201 Gerhild the Willful Companion of the Pearl 2/10/2001
202 Kellia Waugh Award of Arms 2/10/2001
203 Thomas Mac Finn Grant of Arms 2/10/2001
204 Rosalind Jehanne Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/10/2001
205 Timmeke Haakonson of Nordheim Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 2/10/2001
Gulf Wars (Meridies)
# Recipient Award Date
206 Menua of Black Oak Grove Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/15/2001
207 Gregor Dow McGregor Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/16/2001
208 Primus Octavian Award of Arms 3/16/2001
209 Galmr Ingolfsson Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/16/2001
210 Hrothgar Thorgrimsson Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/16/2001
211 Kyneburh Boithuile Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/16/2001
212 Marc d'Aubigny Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/16/2001
213 Morvran Corbet de la Flamme Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/16/2001
214 Rachel Wallace Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/16/2001
215 Zita Dominguez Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/16/2001
216 Pooka Mighte Award of Arms 3/16/2001
217 Logan Ebon Woulfe King's Award of Excellence 3/17/2001
218 Kieran Hunter Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/17/2001
Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
219 Deryk of Connemara Award of Arms 3/24/2001
220 William le Loup Award of Arms 3/24/2001
221 Glee of the Abbey Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/24/2001
222 Torquil MacTaggart the Steadfast Companion of the Pearl 3/24/2001
223 Etain an Cenlis Mor Award of the Undine 3/24/2001
224 Ealdthryth of Humberstone Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/24/2001
225 Julianna Fiorentini Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 3/24/2001
Inn on the Road V - The Road to Fishguard (Aire Faucon)
# Recipient Award Date
226 Halfdan bekkjarbrjˇtr Award of Arms 3/31/2001
227 Kieran Hunter Award of Arms 3/31/2001
228 Cor of Hindscroft Award of Arms 3/31/2001
229 Marc d'Aubigny Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 3/31/2001
230 Lidia de Ragusa Award of Arms 3/31/2001
231 Susanna Schwei▀guth Award of Arms 3/31/2001
232 Alessandra Ruscello Award of the Undine 3/31/2001
233 Brianna O Duinn Award of the Undine 3/31/2001
234 Keelin O'Duinn Award of the Undine 3/31/2001
235 Signy Feilan Bjarnardottir Award of the Undine 3/31/2001
236 Wolfgang the Gameman Court Baron (Atlantia) 3/31/2001
Coronation of Havordh and Mary Grace (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
237 Wayne Dood of Isenfir Award of Arms 4/7/2001
238 Eleanor de Chester Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/7/2001
239 Theodora Delamore King's Award of Excellence 4/7/2001
240 Alainne d'Ancenis Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/7/2001
241 Anne of Hatfield Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/7/2001
242 Barre FitzRobert of York Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/7/2001
243 Chirhart Blackstar Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/7/2001
244 Cordelia FitzRobert of York Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/7/2001
245 Hans Van Hoorn Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/7/2001
246 Jeanne Tenneur de Bec Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/7/2001
247 Margherita la Tessitrice Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/7/2001
248 Maukolum Chelbroc of Blackstar Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/7/2001
249 Morningstar of Bright Hills Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/7/2001
250 Olwen the Odd Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/7/2001
251 Temur of the Kerait Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/7/2001
252 Tarra ingn Lonan Award of the Hippocampus 4/7/2001
253 Adriana Broussard Award of the Undine 4/7/2001
254 Brigit of Mercia Award of the Undine 4/7/2001
255 Christiana filia Clarae Fayreclought Award of the Undine 4/7/2001
256 Cydifor ap Chwith Award of the Undine 4/7/2001
257 Deirdre Fletcher Award of the Undine 4/7/2001
258 Finn de Kirkpatrick Award of the Undine 4/7/2001
259 Fiona MacLeod Award of the Undine 4/7/2001
260 Johan Krieg Award of the Undine 4/7/2001
261 Kisaiya Zingara Award of the Undine 4/7/2001
262 Listra of Hawkwood Award of the Undine 4/7/2001
263 Marc d'Aubigny Award of the Undine 4/7/2001
264 Quhinten de Rath Award of the Undine 4/7/2001
265 Susanne de Darby Award of the Undine 4/7/2001
266 Valeria Forgal's Daughter Award of the Undine 4/7/2001
267 Gilbert Courdelion Award of the Undine 4/7/2001
268 Hrothgar Thorgrimsson Award of the Undine 4/7/2001
269 Lukas von Reaumer Award of the Undine 4/7/2001
270 Mordeyrn Tremayne Award of the Undine 4/7/2001
271 William the True Award of the Undine 4/7/2001
272 Duncan MacAdam Award of the Undine 4/7/2001
273 Duncan MacAdam King's Award of Excellence 4/7/2001
274 Luned of Snowdon King's Award of Excellence 4/7/2001
275 Luned of Snowdon Award of the Undine 4/7/2001

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data