Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Havordth I and Mary Grace I
April 7, 2001 (AS 35) - September 8, 2001 (AS 36)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Havordh and Mary Grace (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Emma ny Reyly Countess (Atlantia) 4/7/2001
2 Emma ny Reyly Patent of Arms 4/7/2001
3 Emma ny Reyly Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 4/7/2001
4 Ilse Brenner Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/7/2001
5 Michael Batcok Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/7/2001
6 Arlen of Hancock Order of the Hippocampus 4/7/2001
7 Eoghan Ó Ruadhain Award of Arms 4/7/2001
8 Karen Larsdatter King's Award of Excellence 4/7/2001
9 Adelicia of Cumbria Companion of the Pearl 4/7/2001
10 Tristan von Schwarzwald Award of Arms 4/7/2001
11 Lisette la Rouxe Award of Arms 4/7/2001
12 Jamie de Javaudan Companion of the Pearl 4/7/2001
13 Tristan Alexander Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/7/2001
14 Karsten Werner Grant of Arms 4/7/2001
15 Maura MacPharlane Award of Arms 4/7/2001
16 Genevieve d'Aquitaine Companion of the Pearl 4/7/2001
17 Nikolai Dmitri Zhdanovich Dolgorukov Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/7/2001
18 MacGregor Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/7/2001
19 Brigit of Mercia King's Award of Excellence 4/7/2001
Night on the Piazza (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
20 Anne of Brantingham Award of Arms 4/21/2001
21 Eydís Herjólfsdóttir Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/21/2001
22 Margery Winterbourne Award of Arms 4/21/2001
23 Dominick Elphinstone Award of Arms 4/21/2001
24 Gabrielle de Carcassonne Award of Arms 4/21/2001
25 Arianna Morgan Companion of the Pearl 4/21/2001
26 Brighid Nic Thighearnáin Companion of the Pearl 4/21/2001
27 Jehan Yves de Chateau Thiery Grant of Arms 4/21/2001
28 Jehan Yves de Chateau Thiery Companion of the Pearl 4/21/2001
29 Llywelyn Hael ap Cydifor Award of Arms 4/21/2001
30 Anne Fraser Award of Arms 4/21/2001
31 Mór Fhionn Award of Arms 4/21/2001
32 Michael the Limner Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/21/2001
33 Elisabeth Henley Award of Arms 4/21/2001
Bright Hills Baronial Investiture (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
34 Tristan Alexander Territorial Baron, Retired (Bright Hills) 4/28/2001
35 Ekaterina Vladimirovna Court Baroness (Atlantia) 4/28/2001
36 Temur of the Kerait Court Baron (Atlantia) 4/28/2001
37 Szilágy Margit Award of Arms 4/28/2001
38 Juliana Cardoso Award of Arms 4/28/2001
39 Roberto di Lupo Award of Arms 4/28/2001
40 Gwynaeth Pembroke Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/28/2001
41 Jenet Fairhaugh Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/28/2001
42 Catlin McRay Award of Arms 4/28/2001
43 Ruaidhri an Cu Companion of the Pearl 4/28/2001
44 Hugh Wallace Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/28/2001
45 Thrandr surtr Award of Arms 4/28/2001
46 Albrecht Kreiner Award of Arms 4/28/2001
47 Greer Jonsdottir Companion of the Pearl 4/28/2001
48 Brychan ap Dafydd Award of Arms 4/28/2001
49 Robert Pine Award of Arms 4/28/2001
50 Avelon de Lunivilla Grant of Arms 4/28/2001
51 Stephen Bridewell Award of Arms 4/28/2001
52 Alexandria Wright Award of Arms 4/28/2001
53 Barbara Giomaria di Roberto Award of the Herring 4/28/2001
Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
54 Matsudaira Kentarou Toshiyori Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 5/5/2001
55 Elizabeth Pennington Award of Arms 5/5/2001
56 Aodhán Ó Cearbhaill Award of Arms 5/5/2001
57 House Teigh Liona Bannah Award of the Silver Nautilus 5/5/2001
58 Bríg ingen Érennaigh Companion of the Pearl 5/5/2001
59 Aldrydd Ffestiniog Augmentation of Arms 5/5/2001
60 Aldrydd Ffestiniog Companion of Saint Aidan 5/5/2001
61 Guillaume de Bracy Award of Arms 5/5/2001
62 Grímkell Valgarðarson Award of Arms 5/5/2001
63 Bors Boden Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 5/5/2001
Atlantia’s 20 Year Celebration (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
64 Beatrice La Grave Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 5/26/2001
65 Kateryn Rous Companion of the Pearl 5/26/2001
66 Alesia la Sabia de Murcia Companion of the Pearl 5/26/2001
67 Aeddan Ivor Award of Arms 5/26/2001
68 Gaius Tascius Severus Fabianus Companion of Saint Aidan 5/26/2001
69 Gaius Tascius Severus Fabianus Augmentation of Arms 5/26/2001
70 Bell Phoebe de Givet Award of Arms 5/26/2001
71 Khadir bar Yosef ha-Kuzari Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/26/2001
72 Agnes Daunce Court Baroness (Atlantia) 5/26/2001
73 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham Companion of the Sea Stag 5/26/2001
74 Órlaith Carey Award of Arms 5/26/2001
75 Sorcha de Glys Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 5/26/2001
76 Agnes Daunce King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
77 Ailleann O'Meighan King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
78 Alesia la Sabia de Murcia King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
79 Angharad MacIvar of Stirling King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
80 Anne of Corbridge King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
81 Antonio Galileo da Milano King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
82 Barre FitzRobert of York King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
83 Cainder O'Meighan King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
84 Ceridwen of Moray King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
85 Darla Land King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
86 Etxatxu Enequy Jaudonebiquendiosteaco King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
87 Felicia Catriona Morgan King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
88 Felina von Behren King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
89 Galen the Traveller King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
90 Genevieve of Roxbury Mill King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
91 Grace Whytteng King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
92 Greta Klusenaere King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
93 Guild - Bright Hills Cooks Guild King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
94 Guild - Highland Foorde Cooks Guild King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
95 Gwynaeth Pembroke King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
96 Jacquetta Edington of Yorkshire King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
97 James Beckett of Westmorland King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
98 Jehan Yves de Chateau Thiery King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
99 Jenet Fairhaugh King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
100 John le Burguillun King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
101 Judith von Gruenwald King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
102 Malyn Hughes King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
103 Melisande de Belvoir King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
104 Michael Oldcastle of Ravenspur King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
105 Minowara Kiritsubo King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
106 Nancy of Lochmere [Teofilia Karaszkiewicza] King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
107 Nostas'ia Stepanova Kievskaia King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
108 Odde ap Tam King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
109 Oriana of Xylina King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
110 Peregrin the Lost King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
111 Phillip of Ghent King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
112 Riocárd Ó Donnghaile King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
113 Robert de Bardoulf King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
114 Sean MacKelly King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
115 Sven the Lost King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
116 Tirloch of Tallaght King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
117 Torfin Blod Auga King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
118 William McFadzean King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
119 Winifred Corbet de Wynterwood King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
120 Wulfric Adler King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
121 Anne of Carthew King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2001
122 Tirloch of Tallaght Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 5/27/2001
123 Colum Maxwell Companion of the Yew Bow 5/27/2001
124 Etxatxu Enequy Jaudonebiquendiosteaco Companion of the Yew Bow 5/27/2001
125 Aoífe ni Mháille Award of Arms 5/27/2001
University (Border Vale Keep)
# Recipient Award Date
126 Christopher MacConing Award of Arms 6/2/2001
127 Jenny Crow Order of the Hippocampus 6/2/2001
128 Alex Crow Order of the Hippocampus 6/2/2001
129 Isabella Sancha de Luna Order of the Hippocampus 6/2/2001
130 Morwenna Trevethan Grant of Arms 6/2/2001
131 Bardulf Rauen Grant of Arms 6/2/2001
132 Thomas Merrystone Award of Arms 6/2/2001
133 Alessandra Foscari Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 6/2/2001
134 Kristy of Border Vale Keep Award of Arms 6/2/2001
135 Caitlin Mairi nic Fhioghuin Grant of Arms 6/2/2001
136 Magdelena Laurens Grant of Arms 6/2/2001
137 Steve of Border Vale Keep Award of Arms 6/2/2001
138 Juliana Sutherland Award of Arms 6/2/2001
Wastelands (Middlegate)
# Recipient Award Date
139 Amanda of House Notchblade Companion of the Sea Urchin 6/9/2001
140 Evelyn the Well Traveled Award of Arms 6/9/2001
141 Danyell Dagenhart Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/9/2001
142 Danyell Dagenhart Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 6/9/2001
143 Bronwen of Hindscroft Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/9/2001
144 Bronwen of Hindscroft Grant of Arms 6/9/2001
145 Nikoli of Hindscroft Companion of the Sea Urchin 6/9/2001
146 Marshall of Hindscroft Order of the Hippocampus 6/9/2001
147 Marc d'Aubigny Grant of Arms 6/9/2001
148 John David Chastagner Companion of the Sea Urchin 6/9/2001
149 Hildawulf Werren Grant of Arms 6/9/2001
150 Julia Powers Companion of the Sea Urchin 6/9/2001
151 Anastasiia Zakhar'ina Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 6/9/2001
152 Conall Mac an Druaidh Award of Arms 6/9/2001
Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
153 Thomas of Calais Knight 6/16/2001
154 Siegfried Sebastian Faust Companion of the Yew Bow 6/16/2001
155 Adam of Erin Grant of Arms 6/16/2001
156 Deirdre ni Aodhfionn Grant of Arms 6/16/2001
157 Augustus der Ruhige Bar Award of Arms 6/16/2001
158 Gaius Tascius Severus Fabianus Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 6/16/2001
159 Livia of Ravenswode Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 6/16/2001
In a Phoenix’ Eye (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
160 Ethelfleda Daviðsdottir Award of Arms 6/30/2001
161 Sylvanus Perrin Companion of the Sea Stag 6/30/2001
Atlantian Kingdom Archery Championship (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
162 Theodore Billingsley of Kittredge Companion of the Yew Bow 7/7/2001
163 Duncan of Lochmere Award of Arms 7/7/2001
164 Muirenn ingen Dara Award of Arms 7/7/2001
165 Aurora Nikolova Order of the Hippocampus 7/7/2001
Pennsic War XXX (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
166 Balynar Thorvaldsson Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/14/2001
167 Gunther von Drachenburg Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/15/2001
168 Mungo Maglinchie Companion of Saint Aidan 8/15/2001
169 Mungo Maglinchie Augmentation of Arms 8/15/2001
170 Bryan of Sacred Stone Companion of Saint Aidan 8/15/2001
171 Bryan of Sacred Stone Augmentation of Arms 8/15/2001
172 Theodora Delamore Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/15/2001
173 Alaric Domhnullach Court Baron (Atlantia) 8/15/2001
174 Aislinn inghean Mhaoilbhrighde Award of Arms 8/15/2001
175 Devorguilla of Darragh Award of Arms 8/15/2001
176 Maymunah bint Da'ud al Siqilliyah Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/15/2001
177 Luce Antony Venus Award of Arms 8/15/2001
178 Mordeyrn Tremayne Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/16/2001
179 Bryce de Byram Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/16/2001
180 Günter Weiss Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/16/2001
181 Gæfstan Gerhard Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/16/2001
182 Catriona inghean Ghiricc Award of Arms 8/16/2001
183 Angharad of Morfa Caer Award of Arms 8/16/2001
184 Garin le Chasseur Award of Arms 8/16/2001
185 Isabeau of Dun Carriag Award of Arms 8/16/2001
186 Nikolai Dmitri Zhdanovich Dolgorukov Court Baron (Atlantia) 8/17/2001
187 Kevin of Thornbury Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/17/2001
Sacred Stone's Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
188 Miles de Locwode Award of Arms 9/1/2001
189 Cecily de Stafford Companion of the Pearl 9/1/2001
190 Margaret Samsdottir Award of Arms 9/1/2001
191 Keena Angantyr Order of the Hippocampus 9/1/2001
192 Becca ap Duncan Order of the Hippocampus 9/1/2001
193 Keelin O'Duinn Award of Arms 9/1/2001
194 Rupert the Persistent King's Award of Excellence 9/1/2001
195 Sesilia in heppna Award of Arms 9/1/2001
196 Alessandra Foscari Award of the Undine 9/1/2001
197 Rónán mac an Stalcair Award of Arms 9/1/2001
Coronation of Galmr and Aryanna (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
198 Minowara Kiritsubo Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/8/2001
199 Alana O'Keeve Award of Arms 9/8/2001
200 Bjarki inn stuttskeggi Award of Arms 9/8/2001
201 Christian de Gente Award of Arms 9/8/2001
202 Anne of Brantingham Award of the Silver Nautilus 9/8/2001
203 Michaela the Subtle Award of Arms 9/8/2001
204 Aoífe ni Mháille Award of the Silver Nautilus 9/8/2001
205 Gunther von Drachenburg Companion of the White Scarf 9/8/2001
206 Anne of Brantingham Award of the Undine 9/8/2001
207 Brighid Nic Thighearnáin Award of the Undine 9/8/2001
208 Denise Duvalier Award of the Undine 9/8/2001
209 Gabrielle de Carcassonne Award of the Undine 9/8/2001
210 Ilse Brenner Award of the Undine 9/8/2001
211 Karen Larsdatter Award of the Undine 9/8/2001
212 Katerina Kristanovna Volokhova vnuka Award of the Undine 9/8/2001
213 Lisette la Rouxe Award of the Undine 9/8/2001
214 Maura MacPharlane Award of the Undine 9/8/2001
215 Shelby of Sark Award of the Undine 9/8/2001
216 Sorcha de Glys Award of the Undine 9/8/2001
217 Tonwen ferch Morien Award of the Undine 9/8/2001
218 Denise Duvalier Grant of Arms 9/8/2001
219 Gaston Valmont Award of the Undine 9/8/2001
220 Iustinos Ancyrenos Award of the Undine 9/8/2001
221 Karsten Werner Award of the Undine 9/8/2001
222 Nikolai Dmitri Zhdanovich Dolgorukov Award of the Undine 9/8/2001
223 Tristan von Schwarzwald Award of the Undine 9/8/2001
224 Cunen Beornhelm Award of the Undine 9/8/2001
225 Michael Batcok Companion of the Nonpareil 9/8/2001
226 Edmund Sharpe King's Award of Excellence 9/8/2001
227 Mathias Broussard le Caignon King's Award of Excellence 9/8/2001

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data