Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
September 6, 2003 (AS 38) - April 3, 2004 (AS 38)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Ragnarr and Kyneburh (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Isabel Grimault Duchess (Atlantia) 9/6/2003
2 Cuán MacDaige Companion of the Pearl 9/6/2003
3 Ceridwen ferch Rhys ap Michael Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 9/6/2003
4 Randal Sinclair Hawkins Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/6/2003
5 Grace Whytteng Companion of the Coral Branch 9/6/2003
6 Jaine Elizabeth Parr Companion of the Coral Branch 9/6/2003
7 Allen of Wolfhou Award of Arms 9/6/2003
8 Theodora Delamore Supporters 9/6/2003
Academie of the Rapier (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
9 Oddr ordspakr Award of Arms 9/13/2003
10 Katherine Maunsel Companion of the Pearl 9/13/2003
11 Katharine de la Vache Award of Arms 9/13/2003
12 Anna Isabella Companion of the Sea Urchin 9/13/2003
13 Morina Felix Award of the Silver Nautilus 9/13/2003
14 Genevieve de la Roche Award of Arms 9/13/2003
15 Ysane de la Selle Companion of the Opal 9/13/2003
16 Juan Carlos Castillo de Coronado Companion of the Opal 9/13/2003
17 Una Brosadottr Award of Arms 9/13/2003
18 Elsbeth Magdalena Drachenfels Award of Arms 9/13/2003
Knight of the Heart (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
19 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/27/2003
20 Robert Bedingfield Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/27/2003
21 Taira no Akiyo Award of Arms 9/27/2003
22 Kadlin Karlsdottir Award of the Silver Nautilus 9/27/2003
23 Marsaili Johnston of Lockwood Moss Award of Arms 9/27/2003
24 Lisette la Rouxe Award of the Fountain 9/27/2003
25 Caitilín inghean Uí Laoghaire Companion of the Opal 9/27/2003
26 Aryanna Hawkyns Territorial Baroness, Retired (Lochmere) 9/27/2003
27 Ælfgar Greyseas Territorial Baron, Retired (Lochmere) 9/27/2003
Kingdom Crusades (East)
# Recipient Award Date
28 William of Bedford Companion of the Silver Osprey 10/11/2003
29 Randal Sinclair Hawkins Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/11/2003
30 Bruce Murray Award of Arms 10/11/2003
31 Stephen von Dresden King's Award of Excellence 10/11/2003
32 Arghylle Buchanan Companion of the Opal 10/11/2003
33 Susan of Isenfir Companion of the Sea Urchin 10/11/2003
34 Fiona MacLeod Court Baroness (Atlantia) 10/11/2003
35 Bessenyei Rozsa Award of Arms 10/11/2003
36 Cairell mac Cormaic Award of Arms 10/11/2003
37 Aldred Blackwood Companion of the Pearl 10/11/2003
Crown Tournament (Tir-y-Don)
# Recipient Award Date
38 Rachel Wallace Award of the Silver Nautilus 11/1/2003
39 Mariss Ghijs Award of Arms 11/1/2003
40 Keelin Mirymuth Companion of the Coral Branch 11/1/2003
41 Eadan ingen Cecht Award of Arms 11/1/2003
42 John Forneau Companion of the Opal 11/1/2003
43 Arcturius Aleator Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/1/2003
44 Jean Claude de Calais Companion of the Opal 11/1/2003
45 Ælfwynn of Witebi Companion of the Pearl 11/1/2003
46 Morgana de Mont St. Michel Court Baroness (Atlantia) 11/1/2003
Dun Carraig Baronial Birthday (Dun Carraig)
# Recipient Award Date
47 Cian Fitzwalter Award of Arms 11/15/2003
48 Eamonn Wallace Order of the Hippocampus 11/15/2003
49 Dairenn ingen Chiaragain Award of Arms 11/15/2003
50 Dmitri of Lochmere Order of the Hippocampus 11/15/2003
51 William Cameron Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/15/2003
52 Amalia Künne Grant of Arms 11/15/2003
53 Amalia Künne Territorial Baroness, Retired (Dun Carraig) 11/15/2003
54 Jonathas Reinisch Grant of Arms 11/15/2003
55 Jonathas Reinisch Territorial Baron, Retired (Dun Carraig) 11/15/2003
56 Geoffrey Doune Award of Arms 11/15/2003
57 Marie of Doune Award of Arms 11/15/2003
58 Elizabeth Renee Griffen Order of the Hippocampus 11/15/2003
59 Kaðlín in óarga Award of Arms 11/15/2003
60 Khadir bar Yosef ha-Kuzari Award of the Shark's Tooth 11/15/2003
61 Theron Andronikos Companion of the Silver Osprey 11/15/2003
Holiday Faire (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
62 Achmed ibn Yousef Award of Arms 11/22/2003
63 Stefan von Kiel Companion of the Coral Branch 11/22/2003
64 Antonio da Collaureo Award of Arms 11/22/2003
65 Eleanor de Chester Award of Arms 11/22/2003
66 Cairistiona de Coueran Companion of the Opal 11/22/2003
67 Anne Ramsay Award of Arms 11/22/2003
68 Erindahl maic Cennen Companion of the Coral Branch 11/22/2003
69 Amie Sparrow Award of Arms 11/22/2003
70 Cecily Clervaus Companion of the Opal 11/22/2003
71 Wulfhild von Konigsberg Award of Arms 11/22/2003
72 Etxatxu Enequy Jaudonebiquendiosteaco Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/22/2003
Marinus Baronial Investiture (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
73 Arnbiørn Bassi Dansson Court Baron (Atlantia) 11/22/2003
74 Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir Court Baroness (Atlantia) 11/22/2003
75 Margrét Eyverska Territorial Baroness, Retired (Marinus) 11/22/2003
76 Otto von Schwartzkatz Territorial Baron, Retired (Marinus) 11/22/2003
77 Herriðr Freyugyðja Ögvaldsdóttir Award of Arms 11/22/2003
78 Iseulte of the Red Cliffs Companion of the Coral Branch 11/22/2003
79 Gwendolyn of Marinus Award of Arms 11/22/2003
80 Talon Redhued Award of Arms 11/22/2003
81 Rhiannon of Berra Companion of the Opal 11/22/2003
82 Miriam Haraldsson Award of Arms 11/22/2003
83 Yenega Velasconi de Santurtzi Award of Arms 11/22/2003
84 Turvon Kuznetsov Award of Arms 11/22/2003
85 Elizabeth de Bardeleye Companion of the Opal 11/22/2003
Kingdom 12th Night (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
86 Melisent la Ruse Companion of the Opal 1/10/2004
87 Ailionora of Hindscroft Award of the Fountain 1/10/2004
88 Kisaiya Zingara Companion of the Pearl 1/10/2004
89 Danr Bjornsson Award of the Silver Nautilus 1/10/2004
90 Anne Lecoeur King's Award of Excellence 1/10/2004
91 Benefse al-Rashida Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/10/2004
92 Gyßel der Spatz Award of Arms 1/10/2004
93 Briana Maclukas Companion of the King's Missiliers 1/10/2004
94 Piero Antonio Volpe Grant of Arms 1/10/2004
95 Daidoji Akitsuna Order of the Hippocampus 1/10/2004
96 Marc d'Aubigny Companion of the Kraken 1/10/2004
97 Clare de Crecy Award of the Fountain 1/10/2004
98 Nikulai Ivanovich King's Award of Excellence 1/10/2004
99 Hrefna in rauða Þorgrimsdottir Companion of the Pearl 1/10/2004
100 Fritz Justus Fritz Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/10/2004
101 Cloelia of the Mists Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/10/2004
102 Denise Duvalier Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/10/2004
Stierbach Baronial Investiture (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
103 Briana Maclukas Grant of Arms 1/24/2004
104 Briana Maclukas Territorial Baroness, Retired (Stierbach) 1/24/2004
105 Colum Maxwell Territorial Baron, Retired (Stierbach) 1/24/2004
106 Mika Longbow Court Baron (Atlantia) 1/24/2004
107 Ursula d'Arcy Court Baroness (Atlantia) 1/24/2004
108 Robert de Clifton Companion of the King's Missiliers 1/24/2004
109 Giuliana Salviati Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 1/24/2004
110 Ilse Brenner Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/24/2004
111 Geoffrey Hawkwood Award of Arms 1/24/2004
112 Miriam Calvert of Gidiehall Award of Arms 1/24/2004
113 Cicilia Tironi Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/24/2004
114 John de Lochabre Companion of the King's Missiliers 1/24/2004
115 Susanna Grey Companion of the Kraken 1/24/2004
Ice Castle 20th Anniversary and Investiture (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
116 Annoka the Huntress Award of Arms 1/31/2004
117 Juliana Grene Award of Arms 1/31/2004
118 Anne Balfour of Markinch Companion of the Opal 1/31/2004
119 Edwin Bilgewater Court Baron (Atlantia) 1/31/2004
120 Giovanna Pandolfini Court Baroness (Atlantia) 1/31/2004
121 Avelyn MacGregor Grant of Arms 1/31/2004
122 Avelyn MacGregor Territorial Baroness, Retired (Black Diamond) 1/31/2004
123 Raven MacGregor Grant of Arms 1/31/2004
124 Raven MacGregor Territorial Baron, Retired (Black Diamond) 1/31/2004
125 William Pidcock Award of Arms 1/31/2004
126 Caoilfhionn inghean Shéarlais Award of Arms 1/31/2004
127 Edmund Wolfe Companion of the King's Missiliers 1/31/2004
128 Elehe Order of the Hippocampus 1/31/2004
129 Angus Farquhar Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 1/31/2004
130 Gliadrachan Donnchadh Companion of the Opal 1/31/2004
131 Tarquin of Assisi Companion of the Coral Branch 1/31/2004
132 Morgana de Mont St. Michel Companion of the Pearl 1/31/2004
133 Maaline Renard Grant of Arms 1/31/2004
134 Giovanna Pandolfini Companion of the Coral Branch 1/31/2004
135 Colin MacNab Companion of the Opal 1/31/2004
Winter University (Berley Cort)
# Recipient Award Date
136 Asim al-Talib Companion of the Pearl 2/7/2004
137 Herriðr Freyugyðja Ögvaldsdóttir Grant of Arms 2/7/2004
138 Evelyn Merry Award of Arms 2/7/2004
139 Ysolt la Bretonne Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 2/7/2004
140 Anne Davis Harwood Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/7/2004
Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
141 Rachel Wallace Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/14/2004
142 Lukas von Reaumer Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/14/2004
143 Tréphine la Broderesse Award of Arms 2/14/2004
144 Bryce de Byram Companion of the Kraken 2/14/2004
145 Wystan Roland Sacheverell Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/14/2004
146 Finn de Kirkpatrick Knight 2/14/2004
147 Marcus O' Rothlain Award of Arms 2/14/2004
148 Olwen de Montgomery King's Award of Excellence 2/14/2004
149 Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/14/2004
150 Dunstan le Heryngmongere Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/14/2004
151 Thorgrimr inn kyrri Companion of the Opal 2/14/2004
152 Callistus Gill Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/14/2004
153 Damian le Archer Award of Arms 2/14/2004
154 Dunstan le Heryngmongere Award of the Silver Nautilus 2/14/2004
Ponte Alto's Baronial Investiture (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
155 Thomas of Calais Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/21/2004
156 Courtney of Houghton Companion of the Opal 2/21/2004
157 Pippa Morosini Award of Arms 2/21/2004
158 Bell Phoebe de Givet Grant of Arms 2/21/2004
159 Bell Phoebe de Givet Territorial Baroness, Retired (Ponte Alto) 2/21/2004
160 Marcellus Capoziello da Napoli Territorial Baron, Retired (Ponte Alto) 2/21/2004
161 Evan da Collaureo Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/21/2004
162 Allen of Wolfhou Companion of the King's Missiliers 2/21/2004
163 Agnes Daunce King's Award of Excellence 2/21/2004
164 Katharine Devereaux Companion of the Coral Branch 2/21/2004
165 Iustinos Ancyrenos Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/21/2004
166 Lore Bubeck Award of Arms 2/21/2004
167 Cathal MacLean Award of Arms 2/21/2004
168 Celia of Rosedale Companion of the Pearl 2/21/2004
169 Ranulf of Waterford Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/21/2004
Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Tir-y-Don)
# Recipient Award Date
170 Giuliana Salviati Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 3/6/2004
171 Alfred of Suffolk Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/6/2004
172 Margery Winterbourne Companion of the Coral Branch 3/6/2004
173 Gorm of Berra Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/6/2004
174 Manus O'Kean Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/6/2004
175 Subetai al-Katib Companion of the Coral Branch 3/6/2004
176 Jevan of Cornwall Award of Arms 3/6/2004
177 Bell Phoebe de Givet Companion of the Pearl 3/6/2004
178 Siobhan Maglinchie Companion of the Pearl 3/6/2004
179 Tymoteusz Konikokrad Companion of the King's Missiliers 3/6/2004
180 Louise de La Mare Companion of the Opal 3/6/2004
181 Wolfram von Taus Companion of the Coral Branch 3/6/2004
182 Oddny Knarrarbringa Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/6/2004
183 Rebekah of Samandar Award of Arms 3/6/2004
184 Thora Arnketilsdóttir Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 3/6/2004
185 Guendolen le Renard Companion of the Coral Branch 3/6/2004
Gulf Wars XIII (Meridies)
# Recipient Award Date
186 Duncan Kerr Award of the Fountain 3/19/2004
187 Eleanor Fitzpatrick Award of the Fountain 3/19/2004
188 Pagan Grendel King's Award of Excellence 3/19/2004
189 Mikael harðraði Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/19/2004
190 Soloman Ariel ben Abel Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/19/2004
191 Áedán Aylwyn Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/19/2004
192 Rachel Wallace Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/19/2004
193 Genevieve d'Aquitaine Award of the Fountain 3/19/2004
194 Henry Bartholomew Weste Award of the Fountain 3/19/2004
195 Gyßel der Spatz Award of the Fountain 3/19/2004
196 Kari Kyst Award of the Fountain 3/19/2004
197 Marc d'Aubigny King's Award of Excellence 3/19/2004
198 Kieran Hunter Augmentation of Arms 3/19/2004
199 Kieran Hunter Companion of Saint Aidan 3/19/2004
200 Galen of Black Diamond Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/20/2004
Nottinghill Coill's Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
201 János of Cyddlain Downs Court Baron (Atlantia) 3/27/2004
202 Rachel Wallace Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/27/2004
203 Julian Hungerford Grant of Arms 3/27/2004
204 Julian Hungerford Territorial Baroness, Retired (Nottinghill Coill) 3/27/2004
205 William Welwyn Grant of Arms 3/27/2004
206 William Welwyn Territorial Baron, Retired (Nottinghill Coill) 3/27/2004
207 Bera Thorbjarnardóttir Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 3/27/2004
208 Humfrey Matthew Lovett Award of Arms 3/27/2004
209 Julian Hungerford Companion of the Coral Branch 3/27/2004
210 Alexandra Scott de Northumberland Award of Arms 3/27/2004
211 Iamys Hamlin Award of Arms 3/27/2004
212 Anastasia Bellesare'-Buscelli Award of Arms 3/27/2004
213 Dietrich von Hessen Award of Arms 3/27/2004
214 Eldred Ælfwald Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/27/2004
215 Magnus Maclain Craig Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/27/2004
216 Maddelena Jessamyn de Piemonte Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/27/2004
Coronation of Cuan and Padraigin (Seareach)
# Recipient Award Date
217 Andrew Grey of Blakehethe Award of the Undine 4/3/2004
218 Bjorn Samsson Award of the Undine 4/3/2004
219 Duncan MacLaren Award of the Undine 4/3/2004
220 Frederich von Hinerich Award of the Undine 4/3/2004
221 Ranulf of Waterford Award of the Undine 4/3/2004
222 Robert Maccuswell of Whitherne Award of the Undine 4/3/2004
223 Soloman Ariel ben Abel Award of the Undine 4/3/2004
224 Allasan bhán inghean Fhaoláin Award of the Undine 4/3/2004
225 Caitlyn O'Duirnin Award of the Undine 4/3/2004
226 Gianetta Veronese Award of the Undine 4/3/2004
227 Giuliana Salviati Award of the Undine 4/3/2004
228 Jaine Elizabeth Parr Award of the Undine 4/3/2004
229 Ormwyn of Aclei Award of the Undine 4/3/2004
230 Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli Award of the Undine 4/3/2004
231 Sorcha de Glys Award of the Undine 4/3/2004
232 Declan Mac Dockery Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/3/2004
233 Benefse al-Rashida King's Award of Excellence 4/3/2004
234 Bryce de Byram King's Award of Excellence 4/3/2004
235 Lucius Aurelius Valharic King's Award of Excellence 4/3/2004
236 Melisent la Ruse King's Award of Excellence 4/3/2004
237 Sorcha de Glys Supporters 4/3/2004
238 Henry Bartholomew Weste Award of the Undine 4/3/2004
239 Roland de Mounteney Companion of the Nonpareil 4/3/2004

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data