Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

János I and Rachel I
September 4, 2004 (AS 39) - April 2, 2005 (AS 39)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Janos and Rachel (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/4/2004
2 Pádraigín Ó hEachach Duchess (Atlantia) 9/4/2004
3 Ursala de Nu�ez Award of Arms 9/4/2004
4 Bjorn Gunnbjornsen Award of Arms 9/4/2004
5 Finnguala ingen Néill meic Chuircc Companion of the Opal 9/4/2004
6 William Welwyn Companion of the White Scarf 9/4/2004
7 Siobhán le Wilfulle Companion of the Opal 9/4/2004
8 Aodh Marland Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/4/2004
Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
9 Margaret de Kranenturm Award of Arms 9/11/2004
10 Philippa Tillinghast Companion of the Coral Branch 9/11/2004
11 Rudolf der Schütze Award of Arms 9/11/2004
12 Apollonia Margherita degli Albizzi Award of the Fountain 9/11/2004
13 Dagobert de Gallia Award of Arms 9/11/2004
14 Maeve Griffinsward Companion of the Opal 9/11/2004
15 Raphael de la Rosa Companion of the Sea Dragon 9/11/2004
16 Leinhard Germeyn Award of Arms 9/11/2004
17 Cyriac Grymsdale Companion of the Opal 9/11/2004
18 Lidia de Ragusa Companion of the Coral Branch 9/11/2004
19 Eluned Hwylard Award of Arms 9/11/2004
20 Louise de La Mare Companion of the Coral Branch 9/11/2004
21 Philip Jeger Award of Arms 9/11/2004
Chalice of the Sun God (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
22 Theron Andronikos Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/18/2004
23 Kevin of Thornbury Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/18/2004
24 Angelo di Gabbriello Award of Arms 9/18/2004
25 Bell Phoebe de Givet Companion of the King's Missiliers 9/18/2004
26 Marcellus Capoziello da Napoli Companion of the King's Missiliers 9/18/2004
27 William of Kenilworth Award of Arms 9/18/2004
28 Myghell O'Kelly Order of the Hippocampus 9/18/2004
29 Branwen Bach Award of Arms 9/18/2004
30 Jonah M'Coghlane Award of Arms 9/18/2004
31 Catalina dell'Acqua Companion of the Sea Dragon 9/18/2004
32 Morag MacFael Award of Arms 9/18/2004
33 Ryryd ap Gwerstan Companion of the King's Missiliers 9/18/2004
34 Cecily Clervaus Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/18/2004
35 Cearnach mac Eoghain Award of Arms 9/18/2004
Kingdom Crusades (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
36 Finn Mac Iain Award of Arms 10/9/2004
37 Alexandria Wright Companion of the Opal 10/9/2004
38 Bronson Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/9/2004
39 Christian von N�rnberg Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/9/2004
40 Felix del Rey Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/9/2004
41 Lukas von Reaumer Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/9/2004
42 Mikael harðraði Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/9/2004
43 Refkell melrakki Einarsson Augmentation of Arms 10/9/2004
44 Refkell melrakki Einarsson Companion of Saint Aidan 10/9/2004
45 Rebecca von Zweckel Award of Arms 10/9/2004
46 Ekaterina Vladimirovna Award of the Herring 10/9/2004
47 Simon d'Este da Mantua Companion of the Opal 10/9/2004
48 Kenji Yoshimoto Companion of the Sea Dragon 10/9/2004
49 Griffin Warwick Companion of the Silver Osprey 10/9/2004
50 Ingeborg í Þrándheimi Award of Arms 10/9/2004
Silver Chalice 17 (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
51 Andreas de Caunteton Companion of the Opal 10/23/2004
52 Marie Hélène of the New Forest Grant of Arms 10/23/2004
53 Andronikos Psellos Companion of the Silver Osprey 10/23/2004
54 Ewan Arthur Delany Companion of the Sea Urchin 10/23/2004
55 Baldwin de Lyons Companion of the Silver Osprey 10/23/2004
56 Melisant Saint-Clair Companion of the Coral Branch 10/23/2004
Academie of the Rapier (Buckston-on-Eno)
# Recipient Award Date
57 Rosalind Delamere Companion of the Sea Stag 10/30/2004
58 Katherine Maunsel Companion of the Sea Stag 10/30/2004
59 Percival Aldridge Companion of the Sea Stag 10/30/2004
60 Alexander McBain Grant of Arms 10/30/2004
61 Thorgrimr inn kyrri Companion of the Sea Dragon 10/30/2004
62 Vyvyan Broussard Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/30/2004
Fall War College (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
63 Humfrey Matthew Lovett Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/30/2004
64 Magnus Tindal Companion of the Kraken 10/30/2004
Fall Crown Tournament (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
65 Siobhán NicDhuinnshléibhe Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 11/6/2004
66 Keena Angantyr Award of Arms 11/6/2004
67 Brianna O Duinn Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/6/2004
68 Greylond Crow Companion of the Sea Dragon 11/6/2004
69 Mariana de Salamanca Award of Arms 11/6/2004
70 Ro von Rhienfranken Award of the Silver Nautilus 11/6/2004
71 Elizabet de Roslyne Companion of the Opal 11/6/2004
72 Brian Killian the Red Companion of the Sea Stag 11/6/2004
73 Alys Montgomerie Companion of the Coral Branch 11/6/2004
74 Miezko Salin of Aire Faucon Companion of the Opal 11/6/2004
75 Susane d’Anjou Award of Arms 11/6/2004
76 Rónán mac an Stalcair Companion of the Opal 11/6/2004
Marinmas Moot (Trimaris)
# Recipient Award Date
77 Almeric Wolfgang von Ristau Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 11/13/2004
78 Almeric Wolfgang von Ristau King's Award of Excellence 11/13/2004
Feast of the Unicorn (Cydllan Downs)
# Recipient Award Date
79 Randal Sinclair Hawkins Knight 11/20/2004
80 Deryk of Connemara Companion of the Pearl 11/20/2004
81 Julianna Fiorentini Companion of the Pearl 11/20/2004
82 Marlein Magdalena Weber von Rothenburg Companion of the Coral Branch 11/20/2004
83 William Makwillie Companion of the Coral Branch 11/20/2004
84 Griffith Jenner Companion of the King's Missiliers 11/20/2004
85 Afshin Darius Award of Arms 11/20/2004
86 William McFadzean Companion of the Opal 11/20/2004
87 Gertrude von Vardyke Award of Arms 11/20/2004
88 Bardulf Rauen Court Baron (Atlantia) 11/20/2004
89 Ealdthryth of Humberstone Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 11/20/2004
Caer Mear Baronial Investiture (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
90 Brianna O'Dinneen Companion of the Coral Branch 12/11/2004
91 Áedán Aylwyn Companion of the Sea Stag 12/11/2004
92 Malcolm MacCallum of Moffat Award of Arms 12/11/2004
93 Katerina von Wolfsberg Territorial Baroness, Retired (Caer Mear) 12/11/2004
94 William Cameron Territorial Baron, Retired (Caer Mear) 12/11/2004
95 Balynar Thorvaldsson Court Baron (Atlantia) 12/11/2004
96 Lisette la Bergière Award of Arms 12/11/2004
97 Constantina Tagarina Companion of the Opal 12/11/2004
98 Celric d'Ravelle Companion of the Sea Dragon 12/11/2004
99 Finnech inghean Labhrainn Award of Arms 12/11/2004
100 Cristofana di Lorenzo Companion of the Opal 12/11/2004
101 Piera da Ferrara Award of Arms 12/11/2004
102 Axel of Taavistia Companion of the Golden Dolphin 12/11/2004
Polar Bear Ball (Crannog Mor)
# Recipient Award Date
103 Robert Falcon Award of Arms 12/18/2004
104 Ana Von Osnabruck Award of Arms 12/18/2004
105 Logan Ebon Woulfe Companion of the Coral Branch 12/18/2004
106 Allegranza Marcovaldi Award of Arms 12/18/2004
107 Luther Josephus Companion of the Silver Osprey 12/18/2004
108 Gavius Allectus Award of Arms 12/18/2004
109 Karl Helweg King's Award of Excellence 12/18/2004
110 Sorcha inghean Shearraigh Award of Arms 12/18/2004
111 Ian Corby Award of the Silver Nautilus 12/18/2004
Kingdom 12th Night (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
112 Isabella Candeloro Award of Arms 1/8/2005
113 Ælfwynn of Boscastle Order of the Hippocampus 1/8/2005
114 Turgeis Hakonsson Companion of the Kraken 1/8/2005
115 Tirloch of Tallaght Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/8/2005
116 Jonathas Reinisch Companion of the King's Missiliers 1/8/2005
117 Katerina Kristanovna Volokhova vnuka Award of Arms 1/8/2005
118 Gian Filippo da Cremona Award of Arms 1/8/2005
119 Toby of Isenfir Companion of the Opal 1/8/2005
120 Deirdre O'Siodhachain Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/8/2005
121 Reynard de la Rochefoucauld Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/8/2005
122 Margaret of Hollingford Award of Arms 1/8/2005
123 Kevin of Thornbury Companion of the Kraken 1/8/2005
124 Iustinos Ancyrenos King's Award of Excellence 1/8/2005
125 Cassandra Arabella Giordani Companion of the Opal 1/8/2005
126 Samuel Calvert of Gidiehall Award of Arms 1/8/2005
127 Geoffrey Clwyd Companion of the Sea Dragon 1/8/2005
128 Miguel Estevan de Cabra Companion of the Pearl 1/8/2005
129 Hrosvitha von Celle Companion of the Pearl 1/8/2005
130 Danr Bjornsson Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/8/2005
131 Johanna von Sudeborn Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/8/2005
A Winter's Tale (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
132 Avelina of the Wood Award of Arms 1/15/2005
133 Gisella Coeur Award of Arms 1/15/2005
134 Melcher Lloyd of Hawkwood Companion of the Coral Branch 1/15/2005
135 Theresa of Caid Award of Arms 1/15/2005
136 Ravenwulf the Arcane Grant of Arms 1/15/2005
Tourney of Manannon Mac Lir (Tear-Sea's Shore)
# Recipient Award Date
137 Melisant Saint-Clair Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/22/2005
138 Eiríkr inn danski Award of Arms 1/22/2005
139 Nikolina Elina Norvaldsdatter Award of Arms 1/22/2005
140 Hannah bat Levi Companion of the Opal 1/22/2005
141 Caitrina inghean Eoin Award of Arms 1/22/2005
142 Cecilia Blythe Companion of the Opal 1/22/2005
143 Gyßel der Spatz Award of the Undine 1/22/2005
144 Sine ni Dheaghaidh Court Baroness (Atlantia) 1/22/2005
Ice Castles XXI (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
145 Roussel Tavernier Companion of the Silver Osprey 1/22/2005
146 Bjorn Arnaldsson Award of Arms 1/22/2005
147 Antonio di Capizzi Award of Arms 1/22/2005
148 Ragnarr rifsbrjótr Companion of the Opal 1/22/2005
149 Aldemere Mac Rafe Companion of the Opal 1/22/2005
150 Aldred Blackwood Companion of the Opal 1/22/2005
151 Nastasiia Rosenzweig Companion of the Coral Branch 1/22/2005
152 Connor Levingestoune Companion of the Sea Dragon 1/22/2005
Inter Baronial Twelfth Night (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
153 Raghnall mac Aodha Award of Arms 1/29/2005
154 Alana Urquhart Award of Arms 1/29/2005
155 Jasmine Mcklinchey Companion of the Sea Urchin 1/29/2005
156 Godrick of Tir-y-Don Order of the Hippocampus 1/29/2005
157 Guy of Tir-y-Don Order of the Hippocampus 1/29/2005
158 Nicolai van der Kerke Award of Arms 1/29/2005
159 John Biggeheved Award of Arms 1/29/2005
160 Jeneuer Brock Award of Arms 1/29/2005
161 Mattheus Dupuy Award of Arms 1/29/2005
162 Brigit MacDonald of Murligan Companion of the Opal 1/29/2005
163 Matthew of Norfolk Award of Arms 1/29/2005
164 Brandwyn Alston of the Rift Companion of the Opal 1/29/2005
Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
165 Geoffrey Athos von Ulm Grant of Arms 2/12/2005
166 Geoffrey Athos von Ulm Territorial Baron, Retired (Windmaster's Hill) 2/12/2005
167 Maddalena Salutati Territorial Baroness, Retired (Windmaster's Hill) 2/12/2005
168 Rodrigo Falcone Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/12/2005
169 Con O'Quyrke Award of Arms 2/12/2005
170 Oisséne na Cenn mac Baiscind Award of Arms 2/12/2005
171 James Griffin Companion of the Opal 2/12/2005
172 Anders Knudsen Award of Arms 2/12/2005
173 Philippa Tillinghast Award of the Undine 2/12/2005
174 Daidoji Akitsuna Award of Arms 2/12/2005
175 Rebecca the Contrary Companion of the Pearl 2/12/2005
176 Thorgrimr inn kyrri Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/12/2005
177 Rosalind Delamere Companion of the White Scarf 2/12/2005
178 Karl von Lindenheim Award of Arms 2/12/2005
179 Talento Rana Award of Arms 2/12/2005
180 Elsbeth Magdalena Drachenfels Companion of the Opal 2/12/2005
181 Juan Carlos Castillo de Coronado Companion of the King's Missiliers 2/12/2005
182 Kim of Wolfshaven Companion of the Opal 2/12/2005
183 Christopher MacConing Companion of the White Scarf 2/12/2005
184 Eibhlín inghean uí Chiaráin Award of Arms 2/12/2005
185 Olivier de Bayonne Companion of the Pearl 2/12/2005
186 Wystan Roland Sacheverell Award of the Fountain 2/12/2005
187 Victoria Pringle Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/12/2005
188 James of Middle Aston Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/12/2005
Winter War Assessment (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
189 Mungo Maglinchie Companion of the Pearl 2/26/2005
190 Christian Thomas of York Companion of the Silver Osprey 2/26/2005
191 Mariano of Rivers Point Award of Arms 2/26/2005
192 Thorgrimr inn kyrri Companion of the Kraken 2/26/2005
193 Rainulf de Carnard Blanc Award of the Shark's Tooth 2/26/2005
194 Magnus Tindal Award of the Shark's Tooth 2/26/2005
195 Soloman Ariel ben Abel Augmentation of Arms 2/26/2005
196 Soloman Ariel ben Abel Companion of Saint Aidan 2/26/2005
Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
197 Stephania Hering Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/5/2005
198 Fuiltigherne ni Ruadh O'Finn Companion of the Pearl 3/5/2005
199 Kaleeb al-Akhdar Companion of the Coral Branch 3/5/2005
200 Daigen of Berley Court Companion of the Opal 3/5/2005
201 Martelle von Charlottenburg Companion of the Coral Branch 3/5/2005
202 Collwen ferch Dafydd Caerllion Companion of the Pearl 3/5/2005
203 Irmgard Hasenschlaf Companion of the Coral Branch 3/5/2005
204 Wilhelm Schlagenteufel Award of Arms 3/5/2005
205 Eldred Ælfwald Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 3/5/2005
206 Livia Zanna Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/5/2005
207 Wolfram von Taus Companion of the Pearl 3/5/2005
208 Pierre Xavier de Lyon Companion of the Pearl 3/5/2005
209 Tristan Alexander King's Award of Excellence 3/5/2005
210 Benefse al-Rashida Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 3/5/2005
Gulf Wars XIV (Meridies)
# Recipient Award Date
211 Loric of Ironwood Award of the Fountain 3/18/2005
212 Menua of Black Oak Grove Companion of the King's Missiliers 3/18/2005
213 Bryan of Sacred Stone Companion of the Kraken 3/18/2005
214 Pippin the Red Award of Arms 3/18/2005
215 Connor Levingestoune Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/18/2005
216 Demetria of Crannog Mor Award of Arms 3/18/2005
217 Justus de Tyre Companion of the Kraken 3/18/2005
218 Gregor von Leipzig Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/18/2005
219 Ryryd ap Gwerstan Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/18/2005
Barony of Storvik Investiture (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
220 Elizabeth Harlyn Grant of Arms 3/26/2005
221 Elizabeth Harlyn Territorial Baroness, Retired (Storvik) 3/26/2005
222 Sean Dalamara Grant of Arms 3/26/2005
223 Sean Dalamara Territorial Baron, Retired (Storvik) 3/26/2005
224 Johanna von Sudeborn Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/26/2005
225 Anna de Brabant Companion of the Coral Branch 3/26/2005
226 Glynis Gwynedd Award of Arms 3/26/2005
227 Seamus McRay Award of Arms 3/26/2005
228 Deborah Morrison Award of Arms 3/26/2005
229 Fergus of Hanna Companion of the Coral Branch 3/26/2005
230 Ysoria Baska Award of Arms 3/26/2005
231 George Geoffrey of Exeter Companion of the Opal 3/26/2005
232 Michel von Schönsee Companion of the Coral Branch 3/26/2005
233 Taira no Akiyo Companion of the Coral Branch 3/26/2005
234 Takeda Sanjuichiro Akimasa Award of Arms 3/26/2005
235 Ren Morgan Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/26/2005
236 Chirhart Blackstar Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 3/26/2005
Coronation of Robert and Denise (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
237 Bell Phoebe de Givet Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/2/2005
238 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/2/2005
239 Catalina dell'Acqua Award of the Undine 4/2/2005
240 Christopher MacConing Award of the Undine 4/2/2005
241 Juan Bautista Ponçe Companion of the Coral Branch 4/2/2005
242 Danr Bjornsson Court Baron (Atlantia) 4/2/2005
243 Isabel Ulfsdottir Court Baroness (Atlantia) 4/2/2005
244 Ro von Rhienfranken Award of Arms 4/2/2005
245 Lucius Aurelius Valharic King's Award of Excellence 4/2/2005
246 Cuán MacDaige Companion of the Nonpareil 4/2/2005

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data