Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

János II and Rachel II
September 3, 2005 (AS 40) - April 1, 2006 (AS 40)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Janos and Rachel (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Denise Duvalier Patent of Arms 9/3/2005
2 Denise Duvalier Countess (Atlantia) 9/3/2005
3 Denise Duvalier Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 9/3/2005
4 Robert de Rath Count (Atlantia) 9/3/2005
5 Catriona de Wales Award of Arms 9/3/2005
6 Cory of Hawkwood Award of the Hippocampus 9/3/2005
7 Melcher Lloyd of Hawkwood Companion of the Opal 9/3/2005
8 Theresa of Caid Companion of the Opal 9/3/2005
9 Lucien de la Rochelle Award of the Silver Nautilus 9/3/2005
10 Úlfr Edmundarson Award of Arms 9/3/2005
11 Muriel of Aberdeen Companion of the Opal 9/3/2005
12 Thomas of Calais Companion of the Sea Stag 9/3/2005
13 Hannah of Cyddlain Downs Award of Arms 9/3/2005
14 Theodoric of Cyddlain Downs Award of Arms 9/3/2005
Masters of Defense and Baronial Investiture (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
15 Medb ingen Brain Grant of Arms 9/10/2005
16 Medb ingen Brain Territorial Baroness, Retired (Lochmere) 9/10/2005
17 Vladimir Vladimirovich Vladimirov Grant of Arms 9/10/2005
18 Vladimir Vladimirovich Vladimirov Territorial Baron, Retired (Lochmere) 9/10/2005
19 Ælfgar Greyseas Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/10/2005
20 Erich von Oßenbrugge Award of Arms 9/10/2005
21 Constanza de Talavera Companion of the Sea Dragon 9/10/2005
22 Magnus MacTagart Companion of the Coral Branch 9/10/2005
23 Ingeborg í Þrándheimi Companion of the Opal 9/10/2005
24 Joscelin d'Outremer Award of Arms 9/10/2005
25 Serena de la Mar Award of Arms 9/10/2005
26 Maeve FitzRobert of York Companion of the Opal 9/10/2005
27 Richard Wyn Companion of the Coral Branch 9/10/2005
28 Elishabeth de Avignon Award of Arms 9/10/2005
29 Llewellyn gan Barfog Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/10/2005
Chalice II: The Posiedon Adventure (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
30 Celia of Rosedale Companion of the Opal 9/17/2005
31 Allasan bhán inghean Fhaoláin Companion of the Coral Branch 9/17/2005
32 Marie Thérèse Normand Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/17/2005
33 Miles de Locwode Companion of the King's Missiliers 9/17/2005
34 Sándor Vitez Award of Arms 9/17/2005
35 Whiglef Auchencraw Award of Arms 9/17/2005
Highland Foorde Baronial Investiture (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
36 Isabella Stere Territorial Baroness, Retired (Highland Foorde) 9/24/2005
37 Llewellyn gan Barfog Grant of Arms 9/24/2005
38 Llewellyn gan Barfog Territorial Baron, Retired (Highland Foorde) 9/24/2005
39 Deirdre ni Aodhfionn Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/24/2005
40 Adriana di Salaparuta Companion of the Coral Branch 9/24/2005
41 Alicia of Highland Foorde Award of the Hippocampus 9/24/2005
42 Duncan of Highland Foorde Award of Arms 9/24/2005
43 Giuseppe Antonio Luigi Award of the Hippocampus 9/24/2005
44 Anne la Settere Award of the Fountain 9/24/2005
45 Mieszko Zielénski Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/24/2005
46 Siegfried Sebastian Faust Companion of the Opal 9/24/2005
47 Ed the Tinker Companion of the Coral Branch 9/24/2005
48 Gaius Tascius Severus Fabianus Companion of the Coral Branch 9/24/2005
Kingdom Crusades (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
49 Brienna Llewellyn Lindsay Companion of the Coral Branch 10/8/2005
50 Debora aurifex Companion of the Opal 10/8/2005
51 Morag MacFael Companion of the Coral Branch 10/8/2005
52 Achbar ibn Ali Companion of Saint Aidan 10/8/2005
53 Achbar ibn Ali Augmentation of Arms 10/8/2005
Storvik Baronial Birthday (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
54 Andrew Roriksson Award of Arms 10/15/2005
55 Ariana of Storvik Award of Arms 10/15/2005
56 Serena Giovanna de Verona Award of Arms 10/15/2005
57 Chirhart Blackstar King's Award of Excellence 10/15/2005
58 Jeanne Tenneur de Bec King's Award of Excellence 10/15/2005
59 Gwenllian ferch Maredudd Award of the Fountain 10/15/2005
60 William le Younger Companion of the Opal 10/15/2005
61 Riocárd Ó Donnghaile Award of Arms 10/15/2005
62 Cian of Storvik Companion of the King's Missiliers 10/15/2005
Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Ritterwald)
# Recipient Award Date
63 Gisella Coeur Companion of the Coral Branch 10/22/2005
64 Orn gráskeggr Companion of the Coral Branch 10/22/2005
65 Katrina d’Henge Award of Arms 10/22/2005
66 Óláfr Starkaðsson Companion of the Opal 10/22/2005
67 Desideria Liberati di Norcia Award of Arms 10/22/2005
68 Aldis Svansdottir Companion of the Opal 10/22/2005
Treachery on the Tokaido (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
69 Cearnach mac Eoghain Companion of the Coral Branch 10/29/2005
70 Seamus O’Loughlin Companion of the Coral Branch 10/29/2005
71 Devora bat Shimshon Companion of the Opal 10/29/2005
72 Lucrezia di Francesca Companion of the Opal 10/29/2005
73 Ingvild Josefsdatter Award of the Fountain 10/29/2005
74 Gustav Emile der Dunkele Rotvogel Companion of the King's Missiliers 10/29/2005
75 Taira no Akiyo Companion of the Opal 10/29/2005
76 Rowan Berran McDowell Companion of the Coral Branch 10/29/2005
77 Wynne ferch Rhodri Companion of the Opal 10/29/2005
Fall Crown Tournament (Misty Marsh by the Sea)
# Recipient Award Date
78 Mori Matsunomae Award of Arms 11/5/2005
79 Livia Zanna Companion of the Opal 11/5/2005
80 Isabella Daughter Of Arabella Award of Arms 11/5/2005
81 Eleanor de Montfort of Atlantia Award of Arms 11/5/2005
82 Elizabeth de Montfort Award of the Hippocampus 11/5/2005
83 Jane de Montfort Award of Arms 11/5/2005
84 Charles the Unready Award of Arms 11/5/2005
85 Askold Brotamaðr Companion of Saint Aidan 11/5/2005
86 Askold Brotamaðr Augmentation of Arms 11/5/2005
87 Elfrida of Kent Award of Arms 11/5/2005
88 Derbáil ingen Lonáin Companion of the Opal 11/5/2005
89 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla Companion of the Opal 11/5/2005
90 Rodrigo Garcia de Palacios Award of Arms 11/5/2005
91 Nadirah bint 'Abd al-Karim Companion of the Opal 11/5/2005
92 Rhiannon of Crannog Mor Award of the Fountain 11/5/2005
93 Ruairidh Kensie Scott MacDoughall Companion of the King's Missiliers 11/5/2005
94 Sebastien de Vymont Award of Arms 11/5/2005
95 Diane of Salesberie Glen Award of the Hippocampus 11/5/2005
96 Rosanella Vespucci Award of Arms 11/5/2005
97 Sine ni Dheaghaidh Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/5/2005
Known World Academy of the Rapier (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
98 Lewis Abbott Award of Arms 11/12/2005
99 Elanor Abbott Award of Arms 11/12/2005
100 Gabriel Bradstreet Award of Arms 11/12/2005
101 Lyra Glyn Award of Arms 11/12/2005
102 Katherine Maunsel Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 11/12/2005
Feast of St. Dismas (Cydllan Downs)
# Recipient Award Date
103 Yngvildr Galtadottir Award of Arms 11/19/2005
Feast of St. Andrew (Tear-Sea's Shore)
# Recipient Award Date
104 Julianna Fiorentini King's Award of Excellence 12/10/2005
105 Luqman al-Maghrebi King's Award of Excellence 12/10/2005
106 Andronikos Psellos Companion of the Opal 12/10/2005
107 Thomas Saer Glamorgan Award of Arms 12/10/2005
108 Arwan Silvertongue Companion of the Opal 12/10/2005
Kingdom Twelfth Night (Dun Carraig)
# Recipient Award Date
109 Edward de Clare Award of Arms 1/7/2006
110 Geoffrey Clwyd Companion of the Opal 1/7/2006
111 Ella de Lille Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/7/2006
112 Brigid of Linnhe Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/7/2006
113 Delphina the Mad Companion of the Opal 1/7/2006
114 Karl Haraldsson Grant of Arms 1/7/2006
115 Jonathas Reinisch Companion of the Kraken 1/7/2006
116 Martelle von Charlottenburg Companion of the Pearl 1/7/2006
117 Mika Longbow Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/7/2006
118 Kim of Wolfshaven Award of the Fountain 1/7/2006
119 James Griffin Award of the Fountain 1/7/2006
120 Elishabeth de Avignon Companion of the Coral Branch 1/7/2006
121 James de Biblesworth Companion of the Pearl 1/7/2006
122 Michel von Schönsee Companion of the Pearl 1/7/2006
123 Brandwyn Alston of the Rift Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/7/2006
124 Quhinten de Rath Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/7/2006
125 Aelfred of Cres Companion of the Sea Stag 1/7/2006
126 Miguel Estevan de Cabra Companion of Saint Aidan 1/7/2006
127 Miguel Estevan de Cabra Augmentation of Arms 1/7/2006
128 Violante de Sant Sebastian Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/7/2006
Interbaronial Twelfth Night (Tir-y-Don)
# Recipient Award Date
129 Eleanor Gildenher Award of Arms 1/21/2006
130 Ivarr Thorgislsson Companion of the King's Missiliers 1/21/2006
131 Marco da Verona Companion of the King's Missiliers 1/21/2006
132 Katel of Ipswich Award of Arms 1/21/2006
133 Marine Perle Award of Arms 1/21/2006
134 Alleyne Blackburn Companion of the Opal 1/21/2006
135 Geffrei de Warenne Award of Arms 1/21/2006
136 Thyre of Andovere Companion of the Coral Branch 1/21/2006
137 Duncan Straloth Award of Arms 1/21/2006
138 Felicia of Tir-y-Don Award of Arms 1/21/2006
139 Oriana of Xylina Companion of the Coral Branch 1/21/2006
140 Franklin of Hancock King's Award of Excellence 1/21/2006
141 Wolfgang Monnich von Luppin Companion of the Opal 1/21/2006
142 Avelyn of Kennington Companion of the Opal 1/21/2006
The 31st Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
143 Mungo Maglinchie Companion of the Kraken 2/11/2006
144 Roland de Mounteney Companion of the Sea Stag 2/11/2006
145 Chantal li Chat Award of Arms 2/11/2006
146 Jehannette de Provins Companion of the Pearl 2/11/2006
147 Courtney of Houghton Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/11/2006
148 Rosalind Jehanne Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/11/2006
149 Rebecca of Buckstone Award of Arms 2/11/2006
150 Pierre Xavier de Lyon Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/11/2006
151 Maria Caterina di Boni Companion of the Opal 2/11/2006
152 Katharin Ann Muir Award of Arms 2/11/2006
153 Rycharde Muir Award of Arms 2/11/2006
154 Gaston Valmont Companion of the Sea Stag 2/11/2006
155 Duncan Gregor MacGregor Companion of the Sea Stag 2/11/2006
156 William Welwyn Companion of the Sea Stag 2/11/2006
157 Mikael harðraði Augmentation of Arms 2/11/2006
158 Mikael harðraði Companion of Saint Aidan 2/11/2006
159 Guenièvre de Monmarché Companion of the Coral Branch 2/11/2006
160 Tiernen Ferrell Award of Arms 2/11/2006
161 Wulfstan Egweald King's Award of Excellence 2/11/2006
162 Declan Mac Dockery Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/11/2006
163 Beatrice Villani Companion of the Opal 2/11/2006
164 Ysolt la Bretonne Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/11/2006
Ice Castles and Black Diamond Baronial Investiture (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
165 Angus Farquhar Territorial Baron, Retired (Black Diamond) 2/18/2006
166 Nastasiia Rosenzweig Territorial Baroness, Retired (Black Diamond) 2/18/2006
167 Maaline Renard Companion of the King's Missiliers 2/18/2006
168 Turvon Kuznetsov Companion of the Opal 2/18/2006
169 Annoka the Huntress Companion of the King's Missiliers 2/18/2006
170 Gwerfyl verch Aneirin Award of Arms 2/18/2006
171 Grettir Tindsson Award of Arms 2/18/2006
172 Juliana Grene Companion of the Opal 2/18/2006
173 Edmund Wolfe Companion of the Opal 2/18/2006
174 Avelyn MacGregor Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/18/2006
175 Raven MacGregor Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/18/2006
176 Cassandra Daganheart Award of Arms 2/18/2006
177 Cynan ap Maelgwn Award of Arms 2/18/2006
178 Mori Matsunomae Companion of the Opal 2/18/2006
179 Costança Daguiar Companion of the Opal 2/18/2006
180 Seumas ap Gwalchmai Companion of the Kraken 2/18/2006
Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Sudentorre)
# Recipient Award Date
181 Katharina von Bayern Award of Arms 3/4/2006
182 Semeeah Caitlyn Companion of the Opal 3/4/2006
183 Owen Sherard Trahern Companion of the Coral Branch 3/4/2006
184 Taira no Akiyo Companion of the Pearl 3/4/2006
185 James Beckett of Westmorland Companion of the Opal 3/4/2006
186 Cassandra Arabella Giordani Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/4/2006
187 Katerina das Vögelein Companion of the Coral Branch 3/4/2006
188 Judith Webbestre Award of Arms 3/4/2006
189 Catriona inghean Ghiricc Companion of the Coral Branch 3/4/2006
190 Bryan Morgan Companion of the Pearl 3/4/2006
191 Leofwynne le Glasyer Companion of the Pearl 3/4/2006
192 Cassie Charlesworth Award of Arms 3/4/2006
193 Hrosvitha von Celle Companion of the Opal 3/4/2006
194 Pippa Morosini Companion of the Coral Branch 3/4/2006
195 Sveva la Lucciola Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/4/2006
196 Simon d'Este da Mantua Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/4/2006
197 Roswitha of Suanesfeld Companion of the Coral Branch 3/4/2006
198 Tristan Alexander Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 3/4/2006
Gulf Wars XV (Gleann Abhann)
# Recipient Award Date
199 Kari Kyst Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 3/17/2006
200 Chirhart Blackstar King's Award of Excellence 3/17/2006
201 Afshin Darius Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/17/2006
202 Kieran Hunter Companion of the Silver Osprey 3/17/2006
203 William Thomas Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/17/2006
204 Geoffrey Clwyd Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/17/2006
205 Constanza de Talavera Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/17/2006
206 Ursala de Nu�ez Companion of the Opal 3/17/2006
207 Etain of Sutherland Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/17/2006
208 Egill Gullbjarnarson Companion of the Pearl 3/17/2006
209 Bytor Xaivier Fitzgerald King's Award of Excellence 3/18/2006
Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Rivers Point)
# Recipient Award Date
210 Soffya of Stierbach Award of Arms 4/1/2006
211 Marcellus Capoziello da Napoli Companion of the Sea Stag 4/1/2006
212 Ana Beig de Rosslyn Award of the Undine 4/1/2006
213 Christopher MacConing Award of the Undine 4/1/2006
214 Constanza de Talavera Award of the Undine 4/1/2006
215 Danr Bjornsson Award of the Undine 4/1/2006
216 Delphina the Mad Award of the Undine 4/1/2006
217 Geoffrey Clwyd Award of the Undine 4/1/2006
218 Gisella Coeur Award of the Undine 4/1/2006
219 Gyßel der Spatz Award of the Undine 4/1/2006
220 Isabel Ulfsdottir Award of the Undine 4/1/2006
221 James Griffin Award of the Undine 4/1/2006
222 Karl Haraldsson Award of the Undine 4/1/2006
223 Kim of Wolfshaven Award of the Undine 4/1/2006
224 Semeeah Caitlyn Award of the Undine 4/1/2006
225 Thorgrimr inn kyrri Award of the Undine 4/1/2006
226 Delphina the Mad Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/1/2006
227 Anne Lecoeur King's Award of Excellence 4/1/2006
228 Justus de Tyre King's Award of Excellence 4/1/2006
229 Catalina dell'Acqua Grant of Arms 4/1/2006
230 Catalina dell'Acqua Court Baroness (Atlantia) 4/1/2006
231 Cwenhild of Cydllan Downs Grant of Arms 4/1/2006
232 Cwenhild of Cydllan Downs Court Baroness (Atlantia) 4/1/2006
233 Ruaidhri an Cu King's Award of Excellence 4/1/2006

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data