Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Ragnarr III and Anneke I
September 2, 2006 (AS 41) - April 7, 2007 (AS 41)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Ragnarr and Anneke (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Aldemere Mac Rafe Award of the Fountain 9/2/2006
2 Angus Farquhar Award of the Fountain 9/2/2006
3 Christopher MacConing Award of the Fountain 9/2/2006
4 Jen of Black Diamond Award of the Fountain 9/2/2006
5 Juliana Grene Award of the Fountain 9/2/2006
6 Margaret Obrolchan Award of the Fountain 9/2/2006
7 Nastasiia Rosenzweig Award of the Fountain 9/2/2006
8 Alyce Blood Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/2/2006
9 Frederich von Hinerich Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/2/2006
10 Rosalind Delamere Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/2/2006
11 Gwen Wulf Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/2/2006
12 Wulfstan Egweald Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/2/2006
13 Berwyn of Sacred Stone Award of Arms 9/2/2006
14 William Thomas Companion of the Kraken 9/2/2006
15 Gwenllian ferch Gwilim Companion of the Opal 9/2/2006
16 Morwenna Trevethan Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/2/2006
17 Etain of Sutherland Companion of the Pearl 9/2/2006
18 Elspet Byndelase Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/2/2006
19 Gwerfyl verch Aneirin Award of the Silver Nautilus 9/2/2006
20 Olaf Askoldssonn King's Award of Excellence 9/2/2006
21 Lyneya Allain Award of Arms 9/3/2006
22 Jonathan Blackbow Award of the Herring 9/3/2006
Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
23 Loki Stormslove Award of Arms 9/9/2006
24 Miranda Award of Arms 9/9/2006
25 Lorelei Greenleafe Award of Arms 9/9/2006
26 Lidia de Ragusa Companion of the Opal 9/9/2006
27 Bella Trentavasi Award of Arms 9/9/2006
28 Eduard de Witte Award of Arms 9/9/2006
29 William de Faleston Grant of Arms 9/9/2006
30 Scribonia Sabina Mus Award of Arms 9/9/2006
31 Emma verch Howell Award of Arms 9/9/2006
32 Tomás Herrero de Toledo Award of Arms 9/9/2006
33 Bassi inn fiskni Einarsson Award of Arms 9/9/2006
34 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla Award of the Silver Nautilus 9/9/2006
Tourney of the Diamonds (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
35 Isadora von Ulmer Award of Arms 9/16/2006
36 Tor Olafsson Companion of the King's Missiliers 9/16/2006
37 Shae of the Lyre Companion of the Opal 9/16/2006
38 Brian de Lorne Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/16/2006
39 Kashmira Companion of the Opal 9/16/2006
40 Sergei Dosev Companion of the Opal 9/16/2006
41 Brian de Barri Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/16/2006
42 Arabella of the Moor Award of Arms 9/16/2006
43 Thomas Merrystone Companion of the Opal 9/16/2006
44 Tegan de Moreton Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/16/2006
45 Maddalena Valeta Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 9/16/2006
Masters of Defense/Baronial Birthday (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
46 Alyce Blood Companion of the Opal 9/23/2006
47 Santiago Ruiz de Zaragoza Award of Arms 9/23/2006
48 Shannon inghean Bhriain uí Dhuilleáin Companion of the Opal 9/23/2006
49 Lena von Oßenbrugge Companion of the Opal 9/23/2006
50 Erich von Oßenbrugge Companion of the Opal 9/23/2006
51 Kathall Ragason Award of Arms 9/23/2006
52 Frederich von Hinerich Companion of the Opal 9/23/2006
53 Theron Andronikos Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/23/2006
Kingdom Crusades (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
54 Turgeis Hakonsson Companion of the Sea Stag 10/7/2006
55 Rebekah of Samandar Companion of the Coral Branch 10/7/2006
56 Richard de Montbrai King's Award of Excellence 10/7/2006
57 Gavin Timochson Companion of the Sea Urchin 10/7/2006
58 Rhys Cantor Companion of the King's Missiliers 10/7/2006
59 Robert of Calais Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 10/7/2006
60 Branwen Bach Companion of the Coral Branch 10/7/2006
61 Jonah M'Coghlane Companion of the Coral Branch 10/7/2006
62 Elizabeth Harlyn Companion of the Opal 10/7/2006
63 Gaius Tascius Severus Fabianus Companion of the Sea Stag 10/7/2006
64 Anne la Settere Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/7/2006
65 Catherine Grace Fitzlewis Companion of the Coral Branch 10/7/2006
66 Áedán Aylwyn Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 10/7/2006
War of the Wings I (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
67 Brian Killian the Red Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/21/2006
68 Katla feilan Stefansdottir Award of Arms 10/21/2006
69 Beatrice von Staufen Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/21/2006
70 Ursala de Nuñez Grant of Arms 10/21/2006
71 Bjorn Gunnbjornsen Grant of Arms 10/21/2006
72 Typhenon Felyse de Valois Award of Arms 10/21/2006
73 Gwenhwyfar de Hwytinton Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/21/2006
74 Geldamar le farceur Companion of the King's Missiliers 10/21/2006
75 Diane of Salesberie Glen Order of the Sea Tyger 10/21/2006
76 Elphin ap Dafyd Companion of the Sea Dragon 10/21/2006
77 Sunneva de Cleia Companion of the Coral Branch 10/21/2006
78 Mari de Almendara Award of Arms 10/21/2006
79 Glynis Gwynedd Companion of the Opal 10/21/2006
80 Ravena Storm Companion of the Opal 10/21/2006
81 Tangwystl verch Gruffydd ap Cynan Companion of the Coral Branch 10/21/2006
82 Benjamin Lilje Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/21/2006
83 Godfried of Frisia Companion of the Opal 10/21/2006
84 Aíbinn ingen Lorccáin Award of Arms 10/21/2006
85 Sebastian De Lasset Companion of the Opal 10/21/2006
86 Eleanora de Montgomerie Award of Arms 10/21/2006
87 Oddny Knarrarbringa Court Baroness (Atlantia) 10/21/2006
88 Thaleia of Trebizond Award of Arms 10/21/2006
89 Thaleia of Trebizond Grant of Arms 10/21/2006
Fall Crown Tourney (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
90 Niccolina the Wanderer Companion of the Opal 11/4/2006
91 Christopher Gous Award of Arms 11/4/2006
92 Catriona Macraith Companion of the Opal 11/4/2006
93 Ragnarr rifsbrjótr Award of the Shark's Tooth 11/4/2006
94 Afshin Darius Companion of the Kraken 11/4/2006
95 Armand of Caer Mear Award of Arms 11/4/2006
96 Clare Garland Companion of the Opal 11/4/2006
Le pas d'armes de l'Arbre d'or (Elvegast)
# Recipient Award Date
97 Bjorn trollfirzki Award of Arms 11/11/2006
98 Alain de la Rochelle Award of Arms 11/11/2006
99 Benjamin Lilje Award of Arms 11/11/2006
100 Beatrice Villani Companion of the Opal 11/11/2006
101 Clare de Crecy Award of the Undine 11/11/2006
102 James of Middle Aston Court Baron (Atlantia) 11/11/2006
103 Juan Bautista Ponçe Award of the Silver Nautilus 11/11/2006
104 Katerina de Kelly Award of the Silver Nautilus 11/11/2006
105 Keidrych dun Laoghiare Award of Arms 11/11/2006
106 Margaret Cochrane Companion of the Pearl 11/11/2006
107 Tessa de Spina Companion of the Opal 11/11/2006
108 Uilleag Ó Conmhaic Companion of the Pearl 11/11/2006
109 Wistric Oftun Companion of the Sea Dragon 11/11/2006
Feast of the Unicorn, Enter the Ki-Lin (Cydllan Downs)
# Recipient Award Date
110 Esa Kirkepatrike Award of Arms 11/18/2006
111 Elizabeth Canynges the Ravenhaired Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 11/18/2006
112 Etain of Sutherland Companion of the Opal 11/18/2006
113 Cornelia Caeciliana Award of the Silver Nautilus 11/18/2006
114 Meadhbh the Handy Award of Arms 11/18/2006
115 Meadhbh inghean Thaidhg uí Domhnaill Companion of the Coral Branch 11/18/2006
116 Talon the Bastard Companion of the Silver Osprey 11/18/2006
117 Roibeard Mac Oscair Award of Arms 11/18/2006
118 Desideria Liberati di Norcia Award of Arms 11/18/2006
119 Marie Hélène of the New Forest Companion of the Coral Branch 11/18/2006
120 Wilhelm Leopard der Schwarze Companion of the Silver Osprey 11/18/2006
121 Helena Isabelle de Soleure Companion of the Coral Branch 11/18/2006
122 Matthew of Battle Companion of the Silver Osprey 11/18/2006
123 Lucien de la Rochelle Companion of the Coral Branch 11/18/2006
Holiday Faire (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
124 Valgard av Mors Companion of the Coral Branch 11/18/2006
125 Allen of Wolfhou Companion of the Opal 11/18/2006
126 Kayla of Roxbury Mill Companion of the Sea Urchin 11/18/2006
127 Canton of Sudentorre Augmentation of Arms 11/18/2006
128 Wilhelm of Stierbach Award of the Alcyon 11/18/2006
129 Héloïse Le Gardeur Companion of the Coral Branch 11/18/2006
130 Emily of Ponte Alto Companion of the Sea Urchin 11/18/2006
131 Estienne de Condé Companion of the Opal 11/18/2006
132 Karin Taylor de Cameron Companion of the King's Missiliers 11/18/2006
133 Rowan Berran McDowell Award of the Fountain 11/18/2006
134 Ysar de la Nuit Blanche King's Award of Excellence 11/18/2006
Kingdom Twelfth Night (Charlesbury Crossing)
# Recipient Award Date
135 Sine ni Dheaghaidh Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/13/2007
136 Chandra Panthi Award of the Undine 1/13/2007
137 Thorgrim Thiggvarsson Award of Arms 1/13/2007
138 Sarah of Salesberie Glen Companion of the Sea Urchin 1/13/2007
139 Rufus Pigboy Court Baron (Atlantia) 1/13/2007
140 Ren Morgan Court Baroness (Atlantia) 1/13/2007
141 Eógan Mac Ailpein Court Baron (Atlantia) 1/13/2007
142 Kyneburh Boithuile Companion of the Yew Bow 1/13/2007
143 Brynjolfr raudhskeggr Companion of the Opal 1/13/2007
144 Christian von Nürnberg Companion of the White Scarf 1/13/2007
145 Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli Companion of the Sea Stag 1/13/2007
146 Kisaiya Zingara Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/13/2007
147 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla Companion of the Pearl 1/13/2007
148 Lucius Aurelius Valharic Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/13/2007
Storvik Baronial Investiture (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
149 Graham filius Johannae Award of Arms 1/20/2007
150 Gregor von Leipzig Companion of the King's Missiliers 1/20/2007
151 Janina Krakowska Territorial Baroness, Retired (Storvik) 1/20/2007
152 Rorik Fredericsson Grant of Arms 1/20/2007
153 Rorik Fredericsson Territorial Baron, Retired (Storvik) 1/20/2007
154 Elizabeth Harlyn Court Baroness (Atlantia) 1/20/2007
155 Sean Dalamara Court Baron (Atlantia) 1/20/2007
156 Herveus d'Ormonde Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/20/2007
157 Stefan of Cambion Companion of the Pearl 1/20/2007
158 Ysabel of Storvik Award of Arms 1/20/2007
159 Alianora Makcaustelayn Companion of the Opal 1/20/2007
160 Frederich von Teufen Companion of the Pearl 1/20/2007
161 Yaakov HaMizrachi Companion of the Pearl 1/20/2007
162 Thomas Fitzcharles of Cheltenham Companion of the King's Missiliers 1/20/2007
163 Kalisa Aleksandrovna Award of Arms 1/20/2007
164 Eadric the Potter Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/20/2007
Ice Castles (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
165 Jacqueline de Condé Award of Arms 1/27/2007
166 Loric of Ironwood Award of the Silver Nautilus 1/27/2007
167 Sorcha Gaughran Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/27/2007
168 Roussel Tavernier Companion of the Opal 1/27/2007
169 Lyra Glyn King's Award of Excellence 1/27/2007
170 Laura Graley de la Moore Companion of the Coral Branch 1/27/2007
171 Eogan Cu Companion of the Silver Osprey 1/27/2007
172 Dionello Cristoforo dei Medici Companion of the Opal 1/27/2007
173 Jumanah bint Nur al-Zarqa' Companion of the Coral Branch 1/27/2007
174 Amos the Pious Companion of the Kraken 1/27/2007
175 Johann von Solothurn Award of the Fountain 1/27/2007
176 Ox of Caer Mear Award of Arms 1/27/2007
177 Morgana de Mont St. Michel Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/27/2007
178 Fritz Justus Fritz King's Award of Excellence 1/27/2007
Bright Hills Investiture (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
179 Martelle von Charlottenburg Territorial Baroness, Retired (Bright Hills) 2/3/2007
180 Luke of Bright Hills Companion of the Coral Branch 2/3/2007
181 Nina of Bright Hills Companion of the Coral Branch 2/3/2007
182 Barre FitzRobert of York Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/3/2007
183 Cordelia FitzRobert of York Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/3/2007
184 Giacomo Vincènti King's Award of Excellence 2/3/2007
185 Simon d'Este da Mantua Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/3/2007
186 Hadrardus Blach Companion of the Sea Dragon 2/3/2007
187 Seamus McRay Companion of the Yew Bow 2/3/2007
188 Llywelyn Blaidd coch Grant of Arms 2/3/2007
189 Werner der Fromme Companion of the Opal 2/3/2007
190 Alexandria Wright Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/3/2007
191 Yseulte Trevelyn Companion of the Opal 2/3/2007
192 Brienna Llewellyn Lindsay Companion of the Pearl 2/3/2007
193 Katerina das Vögelein Companion of the Pearl 2/3/2007
194 Tatiana Ivanovna Grant of Arms 2/3/2007
195 Tatiana Ivanovna Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/3/2007
Winter University (Baelfire Dunn)
# Recipient Award Date
196 Mark O Crowly Award of Arms 2/3/2007
197 Emma Shirebrooke Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/3/2007
198 Reyna the Dancer Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/3/2007
199 Karl Haraldsson Companion of the Coral Branch 2/3/2007
200 Richard de Montbrai Companion of the Opal 2/3/2007
201 Otto von Schwyz Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/3/2007
202 Julianna Fiorentini Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/3/2007
Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
203 Olivier de Bayonne Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/10/2007
204 Gwenllian ferch Gwilim Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/10/2007
205 Robert Thompson Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/10/2007
206 Gaston Valmont Territorial Baron, Retired (Windmaster's Hill) 2/10/2007
207 Rosalind Delamere Territorial Baroness, Retired (Windmaster's Hill) 2/10/2007
208 Roland de Mounteney Knight 2/10/2007
209 Ginevra Isabetta del Dolce Award of Arms 2/10/2007
210 Philippa Tillinghast Companion of the Opal 2/10/2007
211 Livia Zanna Companion of the Coral Branch 2/10/2007
212 Jonathan Blackbow Augmentation of Arms 2/10/2007
213 Jonathan Blackbow Companion of Saint Aidan 2/10/2007
214 William Thomas Companion of Saint Aidan 2/10/2007
215 William Thomas Augmentation of Arms 2/10/2007
216 Ursula von Bremen Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/10/2007
217 Letia Thistelthueyt Grant of Arms 2/10/2007
218 Tiernen Ferrell Companion of the Sea Dragon 2/10/2007
219 Cecille de Lorraine Award of Arms 2/10/2007
220 Artus Falconieri Companion of the Opal 2/10/2007
221 Geoffrey Athos von Ulm Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/10/2007
222 Maddalena Salutati Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/10/2007
223 Brenna Trentavasi Award of Arms 2/10/2007
224 Melchior zum grauen Wolf Companion of the White Scarf 2/10/2007
225 Rodrigo Peregrino de Navarra Award of Arms 2/10/2007
226 Con O'Quyrke Companion of the Opal 2/10/2007
227 Girard le Bourguignon Companion of the Silver Osprey 2/10/2007
228 Askold Brotamaðr Companion of the Kraken 2/10/2007
229 Anne of Grenewode Companion of the Pearl 2/10/2007
230 Alaric Domhnullach Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/10/2007
231 Rohesia Kenneswyn Award of Arms 2/10/2007
232 Charlotte of Elvegast Companion of the Sea Urchin 2/10/2007
A Day in the Middle East (Dun Carraig)
# Recipient Award Date
233 Bozhana Alexandrova Companion of the Opal 2/17/2007
234 Julia MacGreggor Award of Arms 2/17/2007
235 Gwenllian Anwyl Companion of the Opal 2/17/2007
236 Amalia Künne Companion of the Opal 2/17/2007
237 Jonathas Reinisch Companion of the Opal 2/17/2007
238 Jonathas Reinisch Companion of the Yew Bow 2/17/2007
239 Erwin Bloodaxe Territorial Baron, Retired (Dun Carraig) 2/17/2007
240 Erwin Bloodaxe Grant of Arms 2/17/2007
241 Mary Isabel of Heatherstone Territorial Baroness, Retired (Dun Carraig) 2/17/2007
242 Amalia Künne Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/17/2007
243 Jonathas Reinisch Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/17/2007
244 Justinian of Dun Carraig Award of Arms 2/17/2007
245 Flora de la Vega Award of Arms 2/17/2007
246 Cathal MacLean Companion of the Opal 2/17/2007
247 Isolda de Crosthwaite Award of Arms 2/17/2007
248 Matthew of Summerdale Companion of the Opal 2/17/2007
249 Adriana Michaels Award of Arms 2/17/2007
250 Kryss Kostarev Companion of the Coral Branch 2/17/2007
251 Gormr Dómarsson Companion of the Opal 2/17/2007
252 Antonio Galileo da Milano Grant of Arms 2/17/2007
253 Órlaith Carey Companion of the Pearl 2/17/2007
254 Tirzah MacCrudden Companion of the Pearl 2/17/2007
Tournament of Love and Beauty II (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
255 Allen of Wolfhou Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/24/2007
256 Greta Klusenaere Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/24/2007
257 Geoffrey Bourette Companion of the Pearl 2/24/2007
258 Matthew Dredge Award of Arms 2/24/2007
259 Samantha McCon Award of Arms 2/24/2007
260 Katharine Devereaux Companion of the Opal 2/24/2007
261 Talitha of Avalon Award of Arms 2/24/2007
262 Lachlann MacClean Award of Arms 2/24/2007
263 Gaius Tascius Severus Fabianus Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/24/2007
264 Branwen Bach Companion of the Opal 2/24/2007
265 Olaf Rauðskeggr Companion of the Opal 2/24/2007
266 Pippa Morosini Companion of the Pearl 2/24/2007
267 Wulfwyn Ælfwines dohtor Companion of the Opal 2/24/2007
268 Livia of Ravenswode Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/24/2007
Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
269 Sarah Elizabeth of Bellwood Award of Arms 3/3/2007
270 Laelia Sulpiciana Companion of the Coral Branch 3/3/2007
271 Maeve Griffinsward Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/3/2007
272 Thyre of Andovere Companion of the Pearl 3/3/2007
273 Tojenareum Grenville of Devon Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 3/3/2007
274 Rakel Kyrre Companion of the Sea Urchin 3/3/2007
275 Kayla of Roxbury Mill Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/3/2007
276 Gyles Courtenay Award of Arms 3/3/2007
277 Angharad MacIvar of Stirling Companion of the Opal 3/3/2007
278 Talitha of Avalon Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/3/2007
279 Guenièvre de Monmarché Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/3/2007
280 Cairistiona inghean Mhuireadhaigh Award of Arms 3/3/2007
281 Ysabella Cacemoine Companion of the Coral Branch 3/3/2007
282 Catalina Riquel de Luna Award of Arms 3/3/2007
283 Jean Maurice le Marinier Award of Arms 3/3/2007
284 Elaine Landers Companion of the Opal 3/3/2007
285 Anne of Carthew Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/3/2007
286 Cassandra Arabella Giordano Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/3/2007
287 Celia of Rosedale Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/3/2007
288 Pippa Morosini Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/3/2007
289 Delphina the Mad Companion of the Coral Branch 3/3/2007
290 Philippa Tillinghast Companion of the Pearl 3/3/2007
291 Arnbiørn Bassi Dansson Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 3/3/2007
Gulf Wars XVI (Gleann Abhann)
# Recipient Award Date
292 Emma West Award of Arms 3/16/2007
293 Skorri Einarsson Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/16/2007
294 Loric of Ironwood Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 3/16/2007
295 Eric Hawkins Companion of the Sea Urchin 3/16/2007
296 Katherine Kyst Companion of the Sea Urchin 3/16/2007
297 Semeeah Caitlyn Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/16/2007
298 Jonathan Blackbow Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/16/2007
299 Adriana la Bretonne Award of the Fountain 3/16/2007
300 Anne la Settere Award of the Fountain 3/16/2007
301 Emma West Award of the Fountain 3/16/2007
302 Genevieve d'Aquitaine Award of the Fountain 3/16/2007
303 Bríg ingen Érennaigh Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/16/2007
304 Ysar de la Nuit Blanche Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 3/16/2007
305 Clan Hanashi King's Award of Excellence 3/16/2007
306 Clan Hanashi Augmentation of Arms 3/16/2007
307 Rowena of Avalon Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 3/16/2007
308 Chirhart Blackstar King's Award of Excellence 3/17/2007
309 Jeanne Tenneur de Bec King's Award of Excellence 3/17/2007
Tir-y-Don Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Tir-y-Don)
# Recipient Award Date
310 Llwyd Aldrydd Companion of the Sea Stag 3/24/2007
311 Briana Morgan of the Valley Companion of the Pearl 3/24/2007
312 Alyna of the Ilex Territorial Baroness, Retired (Tir-y-Don) 3/24/2007
313 Alyna of the Ilex Grant of Arms 3/24/2007
314 Jean Claude de Calais Territorial Baron, Retired (Tir-y-Don) 3/24/2007
315 Mathilde Bourette Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 3/24/2007
316 Tangwystel vyrgh Gwethenek Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/24/2007
317 Kaleeb al-Akhdar Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/24/2007
318 Llwyd Aldrydd Court Baron (Atlantia) 3/24/2007
319 Kaleeb al-Akhdar Companion of the Pearl 3/24/2007
320 Daniela Schwartzhaupt Companion of the Opal 3/24/2007
321 Robert Wardog Companion of the Kraken 3/24/2007
322 Jean Claude de Calais Companion of the White Scarf 3/24/2007
323 Leofric of Oxenford Award of Arms 3/24/2007
324 Mariana Francisco Companion of the Opal 3/24/2007
325 Iseulte of the Red Cliffs Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/24/2007
326 Wolfgang Monnich von Luppin Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/24/2007
327 Gabrielle Sendel Companion of the Opal 3/24/2007
328 Francesca cassi of Tir-y-Don Award of Arms 3/24/2007
329 Timmeke Haakonson of Nordheim Court Baron (Atlantia) 3/24/2007
330 Briana Morgan of the Valley Award of the Fountain 3/24/2007
331 Avelyn of Kennington Award of the Herring 3/24/2007
332 Francesca Lorenza Caterina Marino Award of Arms 3/24/2007
Coronation of Valharic and Arielle (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
333 Lailin Uthala Darkridge King's Award of Excellence 4/7/2007
334 Asim al-Talib Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 4/7/2007
335 Julienne fille Gaspard Award of Arms 4/7/2007
336 Raphael de la Rosa Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/7/2007
337 Alessandra da Venezia Companion of the Opal 4/7/2007
338 Miles de Locwode Companion of the Yew Bow 4/7/2007
339 Genevieve d'Aquitaine Companion of the Nonpareil 4/7/2007
340 Aidan of Kingswood Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
341 Alexandria Chetwynd Montgomery Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
342 Anne la Settere Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
343 Bera Thorbjarnardóttir Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
344 Christian von Nürnberg Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
345 Connor Sinclair Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
346 Courtney of Houghton Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
347 Cyriac Grymsdale Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
348 Elizabet de Roslyne Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
349 Elspet Byndelase Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
350 Estienne de Condé Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
351 Fiona MacLeod Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
352 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
353 Jonah M'Coghlane Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
354 Julian Hungerford Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
355 Karl Haraldsson Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
356 Lidia de Ragusa Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
357 Niccolina the Wanderer Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
358 Oddny Knarrarbringa Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
359 Pagan Grendel Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
360 Semeeah Caitlyn Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
361 Skorri Einarsson Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
362 Talon the Bastard Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
363 Thyre of Andovere Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
364 William le Younger Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
365 Wolfgang Monnich von Luppin Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
366 Wulfwyn Ælfwines dohtor Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
367 Adriana la Bretonne Supporters 4/7/2007
368 Adriana la Bretonne Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
369 Elizabeth Canynges the Ravenhaired Supporters 4/7/2007
370 Elizabeth Canynges the Ravenhaired Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
371 Kisaiya Zingara Supporters 4/7/2007
372 Kisaiya Zingara Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
373 Sunniva Kyrre Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
374 Sunniva Kyrre Supporters 4/7/2007
375 Turgeis Hakonsson Supporters 4/7/2007
376 Turgeis Hakonsson Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
377 Raphael de la Rosa Supporters 4/7/2007
378 Raphael de la Rosa Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
379 William Thomas Supporters 4/7/2007
380 William Thomas Award of the Undine 4/7/2007
381 Philip Jeger Supporters 4/7/2007
382 Roussel Tavernier Supporters 4/7/2007

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data