Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Valharic I and Arielle III
April 7, 2007 (AS 41) - September 1, 2007 (AS 42)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Valharic and Arielle (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Morvran Corbet de la Flamme King's Award of Excellence 4/7/2007
2 Anneke Raudhe Patent of Arms 4/7/2007
3 Anneke Raudhe Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 4/7/2007
4 Anneke Raudhe Countess (Atlantia) 4/7/2007
5 Richard the Bear Award of Arms 4/7/2007
6 Anne Lecoeur Award of the Herring 4/7/2007
7 Jasmine Mcklinchey Award of Arms 4/7/2007
8 Michael Greenbow Grant of Arms 4/7/2007
9 Bríg ingen Érennaigh Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/7/2007
10 Miriel Crawford Companion of the Coral Branch 4/7/2007
11 Katerina Sina Samovicha Companion of the Opal 4/7/2007
12 Kassianne Macremboltisma Companion of the Coral Branch 4/7/2007
13 William Welwyn Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/7/2007
14 Julian Hungerford Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/7/2007
15 William le Younger Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/7/2007
16 Astrid Thorvardsdatter Court Baroness (Atlantia) 4/7/2007
17 Denise Duvalier Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 4/7/2007
18 Magdalena Sanguigni Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/7/2007
Night on the Town IX (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
19 Ingeborg í Þrándheimi Companion of the Coral Branch 4/14/2007
20 Isolda de Crosthwaite Companion of the Opal 4/14/2007
21 Annalies Gabriels Award of Arms 4/14/2007
22 Mikhail Chaika Pavlov syn Novgorodets Companion of the Coral Branch 4/14/2007
23 Antonio di Capizzi Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/14/2007
24 Geoffrey Clwyd Companion of the Coral Branch 4/14/2007
25 Quinto Formaggio Companion of the Opal 4/14/2007
26 Brian de Moray Award of Arms 4/14/2007
27 Dan of Lochmere Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/14/2007
28 Tonwen ferch Morien Court Baroness (Atlantia) 4/14/2007
29 Medb ingen Brain Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/14/2007
30 Xenophon Vaughn King's Award of Excellence 4/14/2007
Tournament of Chivalry and Baronial Investiture (Cydllan Downs)
# Recipient Award Date
31 Julian Hungerford Court Baroness (Atlantia) 4/21/2007
32 William Welwyn Court Baron (Atlantia) 4/21/2007
33 Elizabeth Canynges the Ravenhaired Grant of Arms 4/21/2007
34 Elizabeth Canynges the Ravenhaired Territorial Baroness, Retired (Nottinghill Coill) 4/21/2007
35 Talon the Bastard Grant of Arms 4/21/2007
36 Talon the Bastard Territorial Baron, Retired (Nottinghill Coill) 4/21/2007
37 Christoph Jean-Claude DeLeon Award of Arms 4/21/2007
38 Afshin Darius Companion of the Quintain 4/21/2007
39 Drew of Seareach Companion of the Silver Osprey 4/21/2007
40 Masina de Corvaria Companion of the Opal 4/21/2007
41 Philip ap Griffith Companion of the Kraken 4/21/2007
42 Elsbeth Magdalena Drachenfels Court Baroness (Atlantia) 4/21/2007
Crown Tournament (Isenfir)
# Recipient Award Date
43 Brynjolfr raudhskeggr Award of the Fountain 5/5/2007
44 Christopher Gous Award of the Fountain 5/5/2007
45 Cristofana di Lorenzo Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/5/2007
46 Luce Antony Venus Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/5/2007
47 Catherine Grace Fitzlewis Award of the Silver Nautilus 5/5/2007
48 Isaac Rowland Matthews Companion of the Sea Urchin 5/5/2007
49 Bell Phoebe de Givet Companion of the Yew Bow 5/5/2007
50 Marcellus Capoziello da Napoli Companion of the Yew Bow 5/5/2007
51 Johann von Rothenburg Supporters 5/5/2007
52 Tangwystel vyrgh Gwethenek Award of Arms 5/5/2007
53 Jonathan Blackbow Companion of the Coral Branch 5/5/2007
54 Nicolosa de Isenfir Companion of the Coral Branch 5/5/2007
55 Matthew of Norfolk Companion of the Opal 5/5/2007
56 Evan da Collaureo Companion of the Pearl 5/5/2007
57 Kristina of York Award of Arms 5/5/2007
Feast of Saint Hermengild (Falconcree)
# Recipient Award Date
58 Donngal mac Ronain Grant of Arms 5/12/2007
Beyond Chivalry, Baronial Birthday of Hidden Mountain (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
59 Duncan Gregor MacGregor Court Baron (Atlantia) 5/19/2007
60 Eyrick MacGregor Court Baroness (Atlantia) 5/19/2007
61 Adeliza of Bristol Territorial Baroness, Retired (Hawkwood) 5/19/2007
62 Thorgrimr inn kyrri Territorial Baron, Retired (Hawkwood) 5/19/2007
63 Elizabeth de Montfort Award of the Fountain 5/19/2007
64 Roibeard Mac Oscair Companion of the Silver Osprey 5/19/2007
65 Michelle of Hidden Mountain Award of the Fountain 5/19/2007
66 William Alricsson Companion of the Sea Urchin 5/19/2007
67 Aiden Mcleod Award of Arms 5/19/2007
68 Marcellus of Hawkwood Award of Arms 5/19/2007
69 Gwenhwyfar de Hwytinton Companion of the Quintain 5/19/2007
70 Rowen the Shiftless Companion of the Quintain 5/19/2007
71 Brian de Barri Supporters 5/19/2007
72 Luqman al-Maghrebi Award of the Fountain 5/19/2007
73 Theresa of Caid Companion of the Coral Branch 5/19/2007
74 Eleanor de Montfort of Atlantia Companion of the Opal 5/19/2007
75 Thylacinus Aquila of Dair Eidand Grant of Arms 5/19/2007
76 Thylacinus Aquila of Dair Eidand Companion of the Coral Branch 5/19/2007
77 Volgaar Thorgulson the Bold Companion of the Yew Bow 5/19/2007
78 Menua of Black Oak Grove Companion of the Pearl 5/19/2007
79 Erik Norton of Helsfjord Supporters 5/19/2007
80 Greylond Crow Companion of the Opal 5/19/2007
81 Saben Order of the Hippocampus 5/19/2007
Sapphire Joust VII (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
82 Llwyd Aldrydd Companion of the White Scarf 5/26/2007
83 Bojzena z Osturna Court Baroness (Atlantia) 5/26/2007
84 Alohra Companion of the Sea Urchin 5/26/2007
85 Kilian Wyldebor Award of Arms 5/26/2007
86 Gwenllian of Yarnvid Award of Arms 5/26/2007
87 Thomas Smith of Tir-y-Don Award of Arms 5/26/2007
88 Brighid inghean Ioain Award of Arms 5/26/2007
89 Philip ap Mereduth Award of Arms 5/26/2007
90 Isabel Henry Companion of the Coral Branch 5/26/2007
91 Kaðlín in óarga Companion of the Coral Branch 5/26/2007
92 Rorik Fredericsson Companion of the Coral Branch 5/26/2007
93 Esperanza Susanna Flecha Companion of the King's Missiliers 5/26/2007
94 Bianca the Inquisitive Companion of the Opal 5/26/2007
95 Etaín Dílis ingen Fhinn Companion of the Opal 5/26/2007
96 Elwynne Liers Grant of Arms 5/26/2007
97 Magda z Stalburg Court Baroness (Atlantia) 5/26/2007
98 Celia of Rosedale Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/26/2007
99 Iustinos Ancyrenos Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 5/26/2007
100 Skorri Einarsson Companion of the Silver Osprey 5/27/2007
101 Constantina Tagarina Award of the Fountain 5/27/2007
102 Helena de Flores Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/27/2007
Summer University (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
103 Alistair of Dun Carraig Order of the Hippocampus 6/2/2007
104 Raymond of Dun Carraig Order of the Hippocampus 6/2/2007
105 Perronnelle la paintre Companion of the Pearl 6/2/2007
106 Guenièvre de Monmarché Companion of the Pearl 6/2/2007
107 Roana de Laci Grant of Arms 6/2/2007
108 Roana de Laci Court Baroness (Atlantia) 6/2/2007
A Midsummer Twilight Tourney (Buckston-on-Eno)
# Recipient Award Date
109 Helwynn Ivelchild Companion of the Pearl 6/8/2007
110 Albrecht von Reith Award of Arms 6/8/2007
Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
111 Alessandra da Venezia Companion of the Coral Branch 6/9/2007
112 Richard Foxmoore Companion of the Coral Branch 6/9/2007
Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
113 William Sexton Award of Arms 6/16/2007
114 Ceit Macalla MacEwen Award of Arms 6/16/2007
Wastelands 2007 (Middlegate)
# Recipient Award Date
115 Calle Dore Award of Arms 6/23/2007
116 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla Award of the Undine 6/23/2007
117 Cael the Vain Award of Arms 6/23/2007
118 Lorelei Greenleafe Companion of the King's Missiliers 6/23/2007
119 Wulfstan Egweald Companion of the Coral Branch 6/23/2007
120 Bassi inn fiskni Einarsson Companion of the King's Missiliers 6/23/2007
121 Katerina Sina Samovicha Award of the Undine 6/23/2007
122 Talorgen nepos Wrguist Court Baron (Atlantia) 6/23/2007
The Crescent Guard's Atlantian Games (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
123 Jackson of Bright Hills Companion of the King's Missiliers 6/30/2007
124 Magnus MacTagart Companion of the Opal 6/30/2007
125 Anne Rose Smythe Award of Arms 6/30/2007
126 Václav Matyj Companion of the King's Missiliers 6/30/2007
127 Peter Skalderbiter Companion of the King's Missiliers 6/30/2007
128 Livia di Samuele Award of Arms 6/30/2007
129 Elisabeth Gutenkunst Award of Arms 6/30/2007
130 Alina Silverthorne Companion of the Coral Branch 6/30/2007
131 Cassie Charlesworth Companion of the Opal 6/30/2007
132 Reyne Telarius Companion of the Yew Bow 6/30/2007
133 Colum Maxwell Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/30/2007
134 Timothy of Shaftesbury Companion of the Yew Bow 6/30/2007
135 Daniela Schwartzhaupt Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/30/2007
136 Francesca Angelo Companion of the Yew Bow 6/30/2007
137 Siegfried Sebastian Faust Companion of the Pearl 6/30/2007
138 Seamus McRay Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 6/30/2007
Assessment (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
139 Sorcha of Azuremont Companion of the Opal 7/7/2007
140 Grimald Rauening Companion of the Coral Branch 7/7/2007
141 Rhonwen verch Tuder Companion of the Coral Branch 7/7/2007
142 Julianne Conde Award of Arms 7/7/2007
143 Holly Macgregor Companion of the Sea Urchin 7/7/2007
144 Gwyneth of Avondale Companion of the Opal 7/7/2007
145 William Thomas Companion of the Coral Branch 7/7/2007
146 Phillipe of Black Diamond Companion of the Sea Dragon 7/7/2007
147 Heather MacNeill of Bara Award of Arms 7/7/2007
148 Maria Isabel Perez y Barrios Award of Arms 7/7/2007
149 Aileua de Lissi Companion of the Coral Branch 7/7/2007
150 Nada E Z'da Meroslava Award of Arms 7/7/2007
151 Elaine Delamer Award of Arms 7/7/2007
152 Ludwig von Osterreich Companion of the Sea Dragon 7/7/2007
153 Grettir Tindsson Companion of the Opal 7/7/2007
154 Andrew Blount Award of the Herring 7/7/2007
155 Roussel Tavernier Award of the Herring 7/7/2007
156 Oleg Rus Kievski Award of the Silver Nautilus 7/7/2007
157 Annoka the Huntress Companion of the Opal 7/7/2007
158 Aldemere Mac Rafe Grant of Arms 7/7/2007
159 Livia Zanna Companion of the Pearl 7/7/2007
160 Gwerfyl verch Aneirin Companion of the Pearl 7/7/2007
161 Iseulte of the Red Cliffs Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 7/7/2007
Storvik Novice Tourney (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
162 Finn O'Donovan Companion of the Silver Osprey 7/14/2007
163 Aularia Diez Award of Arms 7/14/2007
164 Fulk the Bald Companion of the Silver Osprey 7/14/2007
165 Andrew of Blackspear Companion of the Silver Osprey 7/14/2007
166 Isabella Mea Caterina d'Angelo Award of Arms 7/14/2007
167 Maeve Orrim's Wife Award of Arms 7/14/2007
168 Orrim MacGregor Award of Arms 7/14/2007
169 Gaspar Marti Award of Arms 7/14/2007
170 Chrystian of Sheppey Award of Arms 7/14/2007
171 Aoife inghean Roibeárd ui Ruadháín Companion of the Opal 7/14/2007
172 Denise Duvalier Award of the Undine 7/14/2007
173 Sean Dalamara Companion of the Opal 7/14/2007
174 Sean Dalamara Companion of the Golden Dolphin 7/14/2007
175 Elizabeth Harlyn Companion of the Golden Dolphin 7/14/2007
176 Stephen Bridewell Companion of the Sea Stag 7/14/2007
177 Stefan of Cambion Court Baron (Atlantia) 7/14/2007
178 Martelle von Charlottenburg Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 7/14/2007
Pennsic War XXXVI (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
179 Ynes Garcia Companion of the Pearl 8/4/2007
180 Miguel Estevan de Cabra Court Baron (Atlantia) 8/5/2007
181 Alina Silverthorne Companion of the Pearl 8/6/2007
182 Theron Andronikos Companion of the Sea Stag 8/7/2007
183 Fred the Bastard Court Baron (Atlantia) 8/7/2007
184 Linda Cooper Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/7/2007
185 Helena Luccesse Award of the Undine 8/7/2007
186 Patricia de Lyon Award of the Undine 8/7/2007
187 Felix del Rey Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2007
188 Cecille Cassaire Award of Arms 8/7/2007
189 Rheill of Dun Carraig Award of the Fountain 8/7/2007
190 Lore Bubeck Companion of the Opal 8/7/2007
191 Khadir bar Yosef ha-Kuzari Court Baron (Atlantia) 8/7/2007
192 Soloman Ariel ben Abel Court Baron (Atlantia) 8/7/2007
193 Suna of Stierbach Companion of the Coral Branch 8/7/2007
194 Alric Berard Award of Arms 8/7/2007
195 Louise de La Mare Award of the Undine 8/7/2007
196 Wolfram von Taus King's Award of Excellence 8/7/2007
197 Maddelena Jessamyn de Piemonte Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/7/2007
198 Douglas Pigboy Companion of the Silver Osprey 8/8/2007
199 Gwenhwyvar Ywein Companion of the King's Missiliers 8/8/2007
200 Roussel Tavernier Knight 8/8/2007
201 Kyneburh Boithuile Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/8/2007
202 Brian Crawford Award of Arms 8/8/2007
203 Ælfwynn æt Wenlocan Companion of the Coral Branch 8/8/2007
204 Mariana de Salamanca Companion of the Opal 8/8/2007
205 Gareth of Ebonwoulfe Award of Arms 8/8/2007
206 Katel of Ipswich Companion of the Opal 8/8/2007
207 Ranulph de Nedham Award of Arms 8/8/2007
208 Finnech inghean Labhrainn Companion of the Coral Branch 8/8/2007
209 Blitha of Wolfhou Award of the Fountain 8/8/2007
210 Corun MacAnndra Award of the Fountain 8/8/2007
211 Dominick Elphinstone Award of the Fountain 8/8/2007
212 Etxatxu Enequy Jaudonebiquendiosteaco Award of the Fountain 8/8/2007
213 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla Award of the Fountain 8/8/2007
214 Gwerfyl verch Aneirin Award of the Fountain 8/8/2007
215 Margery Winterbourne Award of the Fountain 8/8/2007
216 Morwenna Trevethan Award of the Fountain 8/8/2007
217 Rhonwen verch Tuder Award of the Fountain 8/8/2007
218 Rüdiger Lindun Award of the Fountain 8/8/2007
219 Talorgen nepos Wrguist Award of the Fountain 8/8/2007
220 Bjarki Bjornólfsson Supporters 8/8/2007
221 Bjarki Bjornólfsson Grant of Arms 8/8/2007
222 Allasondrea de Fano Augmentation of Arms 8/8/2007
223 Anne of Carthew Augmentation of Arms 8/8/2007
224 Celia of Rosedale Augmentation of Arms 8/8/2007
225 Livia of Ravenswode Augmentation of Arms 8/8/2007
226 Cyriac Grymsdale Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 8/8/2007
227 Áedán Aylwyn Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/8/2007
228 Celric d'Ravelle Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/8/2007
229 Dante di Pietro Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/8/2007
230 Dominyk Wolferam Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/8/2007
231 Kenji Yoshimoto Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/8/2007
232 Catherine Grace Fitzlewis Companion of the Pearl 8/8/2007
233 Chirhart Blackstar Companion of the Pearl 8/8/2007
234 Askold Brotamaðr Companion of the Pearl 8/8/2007
235 House Blackspear King's Award of Excellence 8/8/2007
236 Cormac Tobin Award of the Fountain 8/8/2007
237 Anne Lecoeur Award of the Undine 8/8/2007
238 Isabel Grimault Award of the Undine 8/8/2007
239 Alesia Gillefalyn Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/8/2007
240 Mary Isabel of Heatherstone Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/8/2007
241 Angus Farquhar Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/9/2007
242 Matthew Dredge Award of the Fountain 8/9/2007
243 William of Kenilworth Companion of the Opal 8/9/2007
244 Joorkin Volz Companion of the Coral Branch 8/9/2007
245 Brigid O'Hara Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2007
246 William Thomas King's Award of Excellence 8/10/2007
247 Barony of Windmasters' Hill Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae 8/10/2007
248 Barony of Tir-y-Don Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae 8/10/2007
249 Barony of Black Diamond Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae 8/10/2007
250 Emma West Award of the Fountain 8/10/2007
251 Semeeah Caitlyn Award of the Fountain 8/10/2007
252 Turgeis Hakonsson Award of the Fountain 8/10/2007
253 Sunniva Kyrre Award of the Fountain 8/10/2007
254 Henry Bartholomew Weste King's Award of Excellence 8/10/2007
255 William le Younger Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 8/10/2007
Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Crois Brigte)
# Recipient Award Date
256 Dunstan le Heryngmongere Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/24/2007
257 Louise de La Mare Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/25/2007
258 Ceara níc Fhionnghalaigh Companion of the Coral Branch 8/25/2007
259 Symon de Ipswich Award of Arms 8/25/2007
260 Aiulf Boone Award of the Fountain 8/25/2007
261 Christian Thomas of York Companion of the Coral Branch 8/25/2007
262 Klara bint Da'ud al-sayrajani Award of Arms 8/25/2007
263 Nuala ingen Magnusa Award of the Fountain 8/25/2007
264 Tim Arrowfinder Award of Arms 8/25/2007
265 Isabelle Lafara Companion of the Coral Branch 8/25/2007
266 Arthur Weir Award of Arms 8/25/2007
267 Gísli Óttarsson Grant of Arms 8/25/2007
268 Refkell melrakki Einarsson Companion of the Kraken 8/25/2007
269 Elphin ap Dafyd Companion of the White Scarf 8/25/2007
270 Lidia de Ragusa Award of the Undine 8/25/2007
271 Lidia de Ragusa Supporters 8/25/2007
272 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/25/2007
273 Wolfram von Taus Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/25/2007
274 Brianna O Duinn Award of the Fountain 8/25/2007
Coronation of Logan and Rowan (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
275 Tovah Scofeld Award of Arms 9/1/2007
276 Yngvildr Galtadottir Companion of the Coral Branch 9/1/2007
277 Gruffudd ap Cadfael Companion of the Pearl 9/1/2007
278 Alan of Gravesend Award of the Undine 9/1/2007
279 Genevieve d'Aquitaine Award of the Undine 9/1/2007
280 Jeanmaire Ilaria Beatrice du Domremy Award of the Undine 9/1/2007
281 Estienne de Condé Award of the Undine 9/1/2007
282 Helmut Kruger Award of the Undine 9/1/2007
283 Sunniva Kyrre Award of the Undine 9/1/2007
284 Alesia Gillefalyn Award of the Undine 9/1/2007
285 Deborah la Viaggiatrice Award of the Undine 9/1/2007
286 Gawain Kilgore Award of the Undine 9/1/2007
287 Leofwynne le Glasyer Award of the Undine 9/1/2007
288 Susanna Schweißguth Award of the Undine 9/1/2007
289 Catherine Grace Fitzlewis Award of the Undine 9/1/2007
290 Katerina das Vögelein Award of the Undine 9/1/2007
291 Katharine Devereaux Award of the Undine 9/1/2007
292 Andrew Blount Augmentation of Arms 9/1/2007
293 Ansel Rowland Matthews Augmentation of Arms 9/1/2007
294 Cyriac Grymsdale Augmentation of Arms 9/1/2007
295 Novella the Fierce Augmentation of Arms 9/1/2007
296 Rhys Cantor Augmentation of Arms 9/1/2007
297 Werner der Fromme Augmentation of Arms 9/1/2007
298 Ælfwynn æt Wenlocan Augmentation of Arms 9/1/2007
299 Antonio di Capizzi Award of the Undine 9/1/2007
300 Dominyk Wolferam Award of the Undine 9/1/2007
301 Etain of Sutherland Award of the Undine 9/1/2007
302 Greylond Crow Award of the Undine 9/1/2007
303 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham Award of the Undine 9/1/2007
304 Rhonwen verch Tuder Supporters 9/1/2007
305 Astrid Thorvardsdatter Supporters 9/1/2007
306 Celia of Rosedale Augmentation of Arms 9/1/2007
307 Wulfwyn Ælfwines dohtor Augmentation of Arms 9/1/2007
308 Elphin ap Dafyd Augmentation of Arms 9/1/2007
309 Gabriel Vladimir Zadorin Order of the Sea Tyger 9/1/2007
310 Robert Bedingfield Augmentation of Arms 9/1/2007
311 Seamus McRay Augmentation of Arms 9/1/2007
312 Colin Gordon Augmentation of Arms 9/1/2007
313 Anne Lecoeur Augmentation of Arms 9/1/2007
314 Denise Duvalier Augmentation of Arms 9/1/2007
315 Askold Brotamaðr King's Award of Excellence 9/1/2007
316 Askold Brotamaðr Augmentation of Arms 9/1/2007
317 Gabrell Fairecloughe Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 9/1/2007
318 Isabel Grimault Companion of the Nonpareil 9/1/2007

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data